Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Saturday, May 26, 2018 2:02 AM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 102464791190012124
2StienyDwarvesLvl 101923561172089504
3BreggakorDwarvesLvl 10208062702604572
4Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 10142378104455922
5KronosHill GiantsLvl 914411250002504
6NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 815849450002270
7CrossfadeMinataursLvl 325154249999664
8GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1018210049997569
9DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1042981449997106
10ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 037197049996746
11Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 021264049996561
12ConsumeZombiesLvl 1017210949996501
13SmashTrollsLvl 1019531349995478
14OpieDwarvesLvl 419896349992827
15ManhuHumansLvl 523321249992364
16Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1039754449991880
17DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1031103349988218
18GravytrainGryphonsLvl 946274149986897
19ZerkillPaladinsLvl 020320049979058
20shadowDark ElvesLvl 531829549978624
21Randy SavageTrollsLvl 021521649978597
22GilgameshGhoulsLvl 015630049975022
23SlayerZombiesLvl 1021035349971855
24Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 035160049971812
25PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 043811249970665
26JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 029429649970614
27MycologistWood ElvesLvl 043762049970416
28No FaceQuicklingsLvl 035220949968788
29KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1031030349968003
30fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 727882249962919
31AdventWere PanthersLvl 338335949960995
32bigtipWerewolvesLvl 325312349959389
33AvatarWood ElvesLvl 440266249958566
34StoneCyclopsLvl 015648049956246
35ScottCyclopsLvl 120973849953275
36SerenityPaladinsLvl 323829249952871
37SnickersDwarvesLvl 419543449952319
38ContaminateGhoulsLvl 021896049950910
39HermesDark ElvesLvl 1042968049948463
40Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 430592749948067
41KitsanQuicklingsLvl 048871449947906
42Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1045132749946613
43ZaroDark ElvesLvl 136576549946189
44i hate allDire wolvesLvl 131182249946131
45Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1019701649943961
46Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 012088449940314
47elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 136696849939556
48dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 140838149938223
49Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 039813649936971
50sixxfortyVikingsLvl 137251749936732

 

 

51skittlesVampiresLvl 1022108149935760
52jebbyVikingsLvl 037279749935612
53ScoutWood ElvesLvl 431822149935525
54DelysidWere PanthersLvl 027053849935128
55sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 135614249934710
56VladVampiresLvl 319894449933573
57CountsVampiresLvl 926011049933308
58NosCentaursLvl 233406349931103
59RollsTrollsLvl 715752349930201
60luthionWood ElvesLvl 531793549926921
61AzureGryphonsLvl 135292749926443
62TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 027362249922613
63ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 131651649922045
64SchwagDraconiansLvl 019786049921542
65AxeDark ElvesLvl 130719449920937
66TrollTrollsLvl 915899449918700
67MoonpieGryphonsLvl 047468149915884
68VladimirZombiesLvl 220849949915374
69UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 021862649915203
70MinionVampiresLvl 127418249914595
71Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 131245949913578
72StitchesZombiesLvl 015605649911694
73cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 135765149911687
74Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 223644949910854
75JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 043918849906852
76DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 110628049906607
77Dark OneVampiresLvl 226093549903718
78TryptamineVampiresLvl 019341249902159
79Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1019247749901252
80StaplesZombiesLvl 015605149900584
81EastSportCentaursLvl 427739749899749
82AmanitaPaladinsLvl 032828449898601
83AlucardVampiresLvl 1025423349897703
84CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 232129949897579
85DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 015482349895190
86KelvezuVampiresLvl 019393649894973
87NinjaQuicklingsLvl 049226749894690
88PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 042359649893888
89BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 641309449893625
90BRADWood ElvesLvl 142665149893456
91ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 031254649891240
92DawnFaeriesLvl 235630349891110
93Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 946072649888325
94KarshaRakshasaLvl 023424449887573
95LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 131546049887511
96JetQuicklingsLvl 049286749885005
97DrabekDark ElvesLvl 041707949879971
98BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1030839449879934
99SkarkullDwarvesLvl 421546649879589
100CujoDire wolvesLvl 034286849879408
101BaeocystinZombiesLvl 021896049878344
102KingviVikingsLvl 027330149878310
103Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 115657949875805
104PritesSpritesLvl 135133649875172
105Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 131500649872530
106systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 142520749871607
107TerdeVikingsLvl 037158949871153
108Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1041544149868877
109BullwinkleZombiesLvl 015495749868376
110Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 135335949867378
111RickonDark ElvesLvl 031308549864765
112ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 520556049863120
113DenkerKendersLvl 030610649862481
114KetzDire wolvesLvl 331363549862239
115DracoDraconiansLvl 015610949861699
116EchoWood ElvesLvl 1040312349861627
117VenomDire wolvesLvl 143636449859610
118AresDire wolvesLvl 1042817349855425
119BleuDire wolvesLvl 631810349854005
120canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 032588649851802
121ThangorDwarvesLvl 617335149849681
122PeabodyGhoulsLvl 015367249849616
123Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 841175849846915
124RockyZombiesLvl 115347049846711
125DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 143500949845006
126PantWereWere PanthersLvl 027302249844253
127SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 034998149844225
128titusDark ElvesLvl 042272749844020
129FarmvilleKendersLvl 232811449843890
130The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 127493649843290
131ZomBangZombiesLvl 915163549842294
132MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 015630049842258
133Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 134130549841572
134Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 641219949838775
135thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1020487049837588
136AeonexDire wolvesLvl 142520549835432
137Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1039731849833649
138RagnarokVampiresLvl 424575049833346
139ElfangorVampiresLvl 027316449829959
140ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 021961049829359
141Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 435664349829133
142karnageHumansLvl 018116949827486
143ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1016231249827448
144SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 013327949826818
145SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 031137049822475
146GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 020373049822288
147CellyCyclopsLvl 1020596649821508
148ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 141335049821070
149kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 131154249819975
150John DoeHumansLvl 230610849816866
151Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 646202549813366
152SJSharksMinataursLvl 126903549810298
153giantsHill GiantsLvl 111576649808764
154SparrowDire wolvesLvl 030759549808181
155grimaceDire wolvesLvl 536368249805475
156DraculaVampiresLvl 219666949805435
157AryaVampiresLvl 019581149804830
158Toot TootFaeriesLvl 348203149803591
159ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 236558949798444
160Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1021009249798176
161Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 335497549793807
162Bang BangOgresLvl 111850449791331
163EarkDark ElvesLvl 031082549791023
164silentDire wolvesLvl 241790849788239
165woodyWood ElvesLvl 141724249784917
166RayneDire wolvesLvl 042439549783744
167Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 143383849782993
168KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 245533149782189
169ReverandDraconiansLvl 015574249779943
170darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 043496449777167
171FrontiersHumansLvl 031054849776885
172SorenVampiresLvl 219206949776659
173Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 127494049772483
174JesterOgresLvl 011844549769065
175HadesVampiresLvl 1026901249767228
176LoganWerewolvesLvl 137341649757363
177mabinogDire wolvesLvl 043505849752152
178LawVikingsLvl 236397949750886
179RiscaWood ElvesLvl 043693049743989
180FlameFaeriesLvl 430648549740869
181Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1034682649740014
182mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 123809949739620
183JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 431643549738829
184TrinaTrollsLvl 215341149736636
185WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 027339149736158
186murdaVampiresLvl 026100449727534
187OzgathOrcsLvl 115700949719946
188LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 127457549719360
189NightrainDark ElvesLvl 038856849718282
190kaosuWood ElvesLvl 036253249717348
191TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 043718649716320
192Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1020679749714713
193BorisGhoulsLvl 015495249710921
194Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 330522449700343
195alphitusDire wolvesLvl 142313349698361
196DroghaVampiresLvl 119511149690298
197tossmehDwarvesLvl 026593649688992
198JosephHumansLvl 032629649687468
199CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 130196649684186
200duxHigh ElvesLvl 037416749681892
201Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 042438049680170
202whatDire wolvesLvl 030296349671627
203NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 043496849669927
204Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 015101849669181
205ZeusPaladinsLvl 1031848649669178
206WickidWood ElvesLvl 030215449664936
207B and EZombiesLvl 920672749653108
208WiredDire wolvesLvl 030998449653058
209OrcasmOrcsLvl 020485249645516
210Plague LordVampiresLvl 1025552549636381
211Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1039717849617744
212AcidVampiresLvl 1025844149596433
213GravenDark ElvesLvl 042439049588620
214BomzieZombiesLvl 015636049585679
215Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 043494849578136
216Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 325983849572133
217RinmarVampiresLvl 027315749559950
218PoseidonVikingsLvl 1037469049556460
219Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1045172849469174
220Mr EDwarvesLvl 220383649419593
221HexDark ElvesLvl 342630349327503
222SanglantDire wolvesLvl 528365649321485
223FaithEttinsLvl 315644949293966
224KorlashGhoulsLvl 1016586649242105
225SleepyDwarvesLvl 027402249215010
226HandicapMinataursLvl 819658649194594
227AriannaGryphonsLvl 135175849178396
228ThomOgresLvl 011757049164919
229BrightQuicklingsLvl 034388949158660
230JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 027269049133227
231BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 021877449039621
232Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 331592149029517
233FelmoVampiresLvl 1026168648956673
234Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1035386048919269
235panzerDwarvesLvl 520090348896941
236PookyDark ElvesLvl 241746048862557
237MacWood ElvesLvl 242535948861965
238AlatarielFaeriesLvl 135623348860815
239CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 043812048830815
240KittahDwarvesLvl 027163248747638
241GrolmOgresLvl 511776848698298
242WolverineVikingsLvl 536509448694148
243AustinQuicklingsLvl 335642548693052
244WulfMinataursLvl 219906448616788
245LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1023426548609339
246BillionDark ElvesLvl 1041535648603233
247NatashaGhoulsLvl 015495248599855
248PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 137095748530314
249ShermanZombiesLvl 015362448510486
250ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1042756948464891
251lsdVampiresLvl 227107048463789
252NovaHigh ElvesLvl 142526948434914
253SinPaladinsLvl 122850548424753
254FalladinPaladinsLvl 023409848342814
255SynrayDraconiansLvl 013698848293874
256PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 049281848271819
257TencaurCentaursLvl 027285648269791
258Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 934637848269170
259TestorHigh ElvesLvl 031245248261440
260GroperKendersLvl 540711148236071
261LadinPaPaladinsLvl 823320348185503
262GreenVikingsLvl 226818048158777
263DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 137804448093069
264FancymanDire wolvesLvl 043498448092230
265SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 015579948068782
266firmamentGryphonsLvl 135650247949757
267ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 034849147925016
268AJoseDire wolvesLvl 043482047904933
269RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 043497247780547
270KittoWood ElvesLvl 043423847699069
271DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 010873047446781
272AscensionDark ElvesLvl 231257947336202
273DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1021788147060549
274DaBanditVikingsLvl 1033925546951571
275shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 815787246877155
276PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 819574746393321
277LordDumbfoxTrollsLvl 188143570951
278PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
279Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112