Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Thursday, July 18, 2019 10:00 PM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 102959591138914228
2StienyDwarvesLvl 10241836975810651
3BreggakorDwarvesLvl 10257542661334136
4Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 1017206696294409
5LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 137483650007085
6AustinQuicklingsLvl 344548950003751
7Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 016046850003100
8PoseidonVikingsLvl 1044396250002071
9ElfangorVampiresLvl 032264450001989
10JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 439560349999993
11DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 113596849999759
12Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1047671249997124
13ConsumeZombiesLvl 1021169349996662
14AmanitaPaladinsLvl 038766049994555
15TrollTrollsLvl 919857849994000
16ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 149251849993858
17AvatarWood ElvesLvl 448183049993839
18CrossfadeMinataursLvl 330102249993498
19AlatarielFaeriesLvl 144529749991475
20AeonexDire wolvesLvl 150437349991133
21GravenDark ElvesLvl 050355849989799
22NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 819807849989331
23JetQuicklingsLvl 058193149988607
24Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 139417449988262
25OpieDwarvesLvl 424844349987775
26ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 139568449987194
27ShermanZombiesLvl 019320849987071
28lsdVampiresLvl 232055049986348
29EchoWood ElvesLvl 1048229149986025
30ZomBangZombiesLvl 919121949985782
31grimaceDire wolvesLvl 544285049983974
32kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 139071049983270
33kaosuWood ElvesLvl 044170049982512
34DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 145721249980797
35DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1039020149980631
36Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1024649649978056
37AriannaGryphonsLvl 144082249977733
38CellyCyclopsLvl 1024555049977609
39Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1024638149976795
40ManhuHumansLvl 529258849976308
41KingviVikingsLvl 034257349975376
42Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 954979049975298
43TryptamineVampiresLvl 024289249974637
44ThangorDwarvesLvl 622283149972868
45BleuDire wolvesLvl 639727149972577
46DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 018789849972522
47FancymanDire wolvesLvl 051415249970553
48sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 142541449968486
49Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1047634649966455
50bigtipWerewolvesLvl 332239549965780

 

 

51LoganWerewolvesLvl 144268849964162
52PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 144022949964043
53GroperKendersLvl 548627949960869
54EastSportCentaursLvl 434666949960823
55thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1024445449960632
56CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 239057149958891
57NovaHigh ElvesLvl 150443749958201
58NatashaGhoulsLvl 019453649957670
59KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 254439549956372
60SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 042914949955706
61MycologistWood ElvesLvl 051678849955497
62Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 047730449954160
63NinjaQuicklingsLvl 058133149953779
64FlameFaeriesLvl 439554949953221
65firmamentGryphonsLvl 144556649952417
66Mr EDwarvesLvl 225331649952258
67Toot TootFaeriesLvl 357109549951877
68ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 039171449949936
69The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 134420849949070
70ZaroDark ElvesLvl 144493349948784
71WulfMinataursLvl 224854449948651
72duxHigh ElvesLvl 045333549946346
73Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1042313249944366
74Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1024967649943786
75SchwagDraconiansLvl 023744449942841
76systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 150437549941429
77Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 655108949940957
78PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 050276449936250
79Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 144242349935887
80KarshaRakshasaLvl 029362049934842
81panzerDwarvesLvl 525038349934282
82murdaVampiresLvl 031048449933708
83B and EZombiesLvl 924631149933163
84TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 051635449932609
85i hate allDire wolvesLvl 139099049932585
86KitsanQuicklingsLvl 057777849929754
87AryaVampiresLvl 024529149928866
88BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 225835849927880
89LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1028374549927381
90StoneCyclopsLvl 019606449926332
91PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 058188249925934
92VenomDire wolvesLvl 151553249925490
93cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 144671549924502
94RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 051414049923576
95Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1054039149922303
96StitchesZombiesLvl 019564049922096
97Plague LordVampiresLvl 1030500549922041
98SleepyDwarvesLvl 032350249921993
99SparrowDire wolvesLvl 038676349920407
100AdventWere PanthersLvl 345263149918807
101KittoWood ElvesLvl 051340649918440
102DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 019440749916543
103sixxfortyVikingsLvl 144178949916026
104KronosHill GiantsLvl 917380049915746
105KorlashGhoulsLvl 1020545049915703
106Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 020049849912356
107Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 119616349911155
108FrontiersHumansLvl 036992449910788
109BRADWood ElvesLvl 150581949910699
110PeabodyGhoulsLvl 019325649909984
111RockyZombiesLvl 119305449909750
112GravytrainGryphonsLvl 955180549909376
113Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1023206149905996
114Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 132442049905094
115ReverandDraconiansLvl 019532649904403
116fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 734809449903598
117ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 044124249903049
118KelvezuVampiresLvl 024341649901817
119Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 139162749901147
120BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 649226249899508
121AxeDark ElvesLvl 138636249897942
122SJSharksMinataursLvl 131851549897433
123Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 044066449897327
124WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 034266349897138
125PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 051728049896467
126Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 649136749895089
127SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 039053849894803
128DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1026736149892861
129GreenVikingsLvl 233745249890424
130ZeusPaladinsLvl 1037786249889640
131shadowDark ElvesLvl 539746349887675
132CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 136134249887237
133AJoseDire wolvesLvl 051398849886117
134PookyDark ElvesLvl 249662849883632
135CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 051728849882546
136Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 051411649882296
137BullwinkleZombiesLvl 019454149881644
138NosCentaursLvl 240333549881555
139LawVikingsLvl 243325149880368
140VladimirZombiesLvl 224808349879912
141SlayerZombiesLvl 1024993749879575
142SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 019538349879523
143TrinaTrollsLvl 219299549876764
144silentDire wolvesLvl 249707649873574
145ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 026909049872242
146Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 849092649871615
147BrightQuicklingsLvl 043295349867497
148WolverineVikingsLvl 543436649864573
149FelmoVampiresLvl 1031116649864111
150DracoDraconiansLvl 019569349863787
151MacWood ElvesLvl 250452749858881
152KetzDire wolvesLvl 339280349858119
153ContaminateGhoulsLvl 025854449855053
154GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1022168449854388
155Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 151300649853402
156ScottCyclopsLvl 124932249849203
157luthionWood ElvesLvl 539710349846777
158GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 024331449846424
159MoonpieGryphonsLvl 056374549846034
160BillionDark ElvesLvl 1049452449833567
161EarkDark ElvesLvl 038999349833417
162alphitusDire wolvesLvl 150230149833129
163SorenVampiresLvl 224154949832306
164DroghaVampiresLvl 124459149827275
165RickonDark ElvesLvl 039225349827059
166OzgathOrcsLvl 119659349826850
167canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 038526249823341
168DrabekDark ElvesLvl 049624749820398
169Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1047648649819478
170mabinogDire wolvesLvl 051422649815779
171HermesDark ElvesLvl 1050884849815145
172DawnFaeriesLvl 244536749814664
173AscensionDark ElvesLvl 239174749812753
174TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 034289449811223
175HadesVampiresLvl 1031849249810694
176Randy SavageTrollsLvl 025480049808337
177tossmehDwarvesLvl 031541649803627
178RinmarVampiresLvl 032263749797801
179Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 344403949794939
180Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 339508949791261
181TerdeVikingsLvl 044086149788599
182BaeocystinZombiesLvl 025854449782720
183BomzieZombiesLvl 019594449779194
184VladVampiresLvl 324842449778616
185MinionVampiresLvl 132366249776440
186Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 330931849770853
187SkarkullDwarvesLvl 426494649770758
188titusDark ElvesLvl 050189549770628
189AresDire wolvesLvl 1050734149770095
190FaithEttinsLvl 319603349768624
191MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 019588449766740
192PantWereWere PanthersLvl 034229449765627
193NightrainDark ElvesLvl 046773649762928
194Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 229582549761471
195JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 037346449760560
196CujoDire wolvesLvl 042203649759962
197WickidWood ElvesLvl 038132249757792
198Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1042599449755392
199GilgameshGhoulsLvl 019588449754670
200DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 151417749752295
201TencaurCentaursLvl 034212849747070
202ZerkillPaladinsLvl 026257649746664
203AcidVampiresLvl 1030792149744595
204ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 524514449726703
205KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1038947149719880
206RagnarokVampiresLvl 429523049717400
207giantsHill GiantsLvl 114545449716907
208Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 025222449711845
209John DoeHumansLvl 236548449711125
210karnageHumansLvl 024054549705204
211BorisGhoulsLvl 019453649699813
212mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 131726749695872
213TestorHigh ElvesLvl 039162049695285
214DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1050898249687050
215JosephHumansLvl 038567249686027
216RayneDire wolvesLvl 050356349683454
217Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 338439249679990
218Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1054079249675619
219darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 051413249664521
220ThomOgresLvl 014725849657058
221ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1019200049648000
222JesterOgresLvl 014813349632264
223SmashTrollsLvl 1023489749617934
224DraculaVampiresLvl 224614949608916
225NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 051413649573722
226ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1050673749554757
227CountsVampiresLvl 930959049552945
228WiredDire wolvesLvl 038915249537748
229whatDire wolvesLvl 038213149534240
230SynrayDraconiansLvl 017657249532744
231SerenityPaladinsLvl 329766849412734
232PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 824522749387430
233Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 438509549311845
234Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 444570749281208
235DaBanditVikingsLvl 1040852749248866
236ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 043755549231698
237PritesSpritesLvl 144040049226883
238LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 132405549200715
239RollsTrollsLvl 719710749196796
240AzureGryphonsLvl 144199149176267
241RiscaWood ElvesLvl 051609849129344
242ScoutWood ElvesLvl 439738949039130
243Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 050354848997523
244DelysidWere PanthersLvl 033981048979204
245JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 051835648958844
246HexDark ElvesLvl 350547148927025
247elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 143624048839221
248FalladinPaladinsLvl 029347448813336
249dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 148754948786860
250BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1037766648768485
251Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 941565048757885
252Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1049460948739730
253skittlesVampiresLvl 1027056148731829
254GrolmOgresLvl 514745648725022
255Bang BangOgresLvl 114819248551719
256SnickersDwarvesLvl 424491448539016
257No FaceQuicklingsLvl 044127348470192
258OrcasmOrcsLvl 024443648368649
259DenkerKendersLvl 038527448254801
260StaplesZombiesLvl 019563548252889
261Dark OneVampiresLvl 231041548203164
262ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 244475748186827
263SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 017286348156250
264Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 143036948064812
265KittahDwarvesLvl 032111248026712
266FarmvilleKendersLvl 240728247945155
267JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 034196247864982
268SinPaladinsLvl 128788147842136
269woodyWood ElvesLvl 149641047576408
270jebbyVikingsLvl 044206947574308
271AlucardVampiresLvl 1030371347550588
272SanglantDire wolvesLvl 536282447490376
273HandicapMinataursLvl 824606646966911
274LadinPaPaladinsLvl 829257946289697
275shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 819745646029237
276LordDumbfoxTrollsLvl 14839831637534
277UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 425317226242357
278FangerVampiresLvl 02863921101599
279JimdarVampiresLvl 02855518437878
280Black PlagueCyclopsLvl 02288317736003
281swagtestHumansLvl 02971814891909
282SylvanisDark ElvesLvl 04540414139974
283fiveswagtestHumansLvl 02966714099070
284RotterZombiesLvl 02258210165729
285PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
286Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112