Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Sunday, October 20, 2019 6:01 AM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 103071591126548625
2StienyDwarvesLvl 10253036989259528
3BreggakorDwarvesLvl 10268742653850728
4Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 1017878696304220
5PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 825642750037864
6tossmehDwarvesLvl 032661650002764
7NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 053205650002655
8AJoseDire wolvesLvl 053190850002032
9Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1056055150001383
10NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 820703850000788
11Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1025769649998274
12ConsumeZombiesLvl 1022065349998106
13ReverandDraconiansLvl 020428649997817
14WolverineVikingsLvl 545004649997518
15KitsanQuicklingsLvl 059793849996855
16DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1052690249994059
17NovaHigh ElvesLvl 152235749993720
18RiscaWood ElvesLvl 053401849993282
19GreenVikingsLvl 235313249992984
20lsdVampiresLvl 233175049991948
21PoseidonVikingsLvl 1045964249991681
22John DoeHumansLvl 237892449990420
23JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 441352349989548
24AlucardVampiresLvl 1031491349989443
25Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 145052949988955
26GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1023064449988465
27alphitusDire wolvesLvl 152022149987174
28canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 039870249986662
29AmanitaPaladinsLvl 040110049986373
30Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 140954749985306
31BrightQuicklingsLvl 045311349984644
32KittahDwarvesLvl 033231249984621
33PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 145590949984553
34dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 150546949984173
35KittoWood ElvesLvl 053132649983971
36WickidWood ElvesLvl 039924249982635
37RickonDark ElvesLvl 041017349981884
38No FaceQuicklingsLvl 046143349981473
39PookyDark ElvesLvl 251454849980893
40DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1040812149980629
41Toot TootFaeriesLvl 359125549980108
42HermesDark ElvesLvl 1052676849980103
43BillionDark ElvesLvl 1051244449980025
44darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 053205249979785
45Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 026118449979340
46HadesVampiresLvl 1032969249979173
47ScoutWood ElvesLvl 441530949979016
48Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 052146849976855
49Randy SavageTrollsLvl 026376049975943
50TrollTrollsLvl 920753849972842

 

 

51JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 035764249971525
52BaeocystinZombiesLvl 026750449971155
53ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 525410449970963
54giantsHill GiantsLvl 115217449970891
55panzerDwarvesLvl 526158349969364
56GravytrainGryphonsLvl 957196549969215
57PritesSpritesLvl 146056049969114
58ZomBangZombiesLvl 920017949968779
59KronosHill GiantsLvl 918052049966146
60MacWood ElvesLvl 252244749961289
61ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 151043849960949
62RinmarVampiresLvl 033383749960199
63MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 020484449959992
64EarkDark ElvesLvl 040791349959137
65KetzDire wolvesLvl 341072349959122
66PantWereWere PanthersLvl 035797449958428
67silentDire wolvesLvl 251499649958351
68EastSportCentaursLvl 436234949958329
69AlatarielFaeriesLvl 146545749957626
70skittlesVampiresLvl 1028176149956765
71ContaminateGhoulsLvl 026750449956307
72WulfMinataursLvl 225974449955982
73Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1044391449955111
74SchwagDraconiansLvl 024640449953425
75NatashaGhoulsLvl 020349649952661
76Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 332051849948649
77SlayerZombiesLvl 1025889749947992
78MoonpieGryphonsLvl 058390549947309
79RockyZombiesLvl 120201449946181
80AscensionDark ElvesLvl 240966749943330
81ZerkillPaladinsLvl 027601649943253
82LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 133525549942625
83StitchesZombiesLvl 020460049942001
84ShermanZombiesLvl 020216849940179
85Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 046082449939470
86DenkerKendersLvl 040319449936561
87BullwinkleZombiesLvl 020350149936330
88DracoDraconiansLvl 020465349935764
89woodyWood ElvesLvl 151433049935376
90Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 850884649931242
91ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 141360449931047
92OzgathOrcsLvl 120555349930500
93sixxfortyVikingsLvl 145746949930117
94TestorHigh ElvesLvl 040954049927426
95AdventWere PanthersLvl 346831149926829
96TrinaTrollsLvl 220195549925692
97The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 135988849925437
98Plague LordVampiresLvl 1031620549924195
99Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1025534149923354
100Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 120512349922887
101DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 147513249922668
102DroghaVampiresLvl 125579149920137
103murdaVampiresLvl 032168449917767
104TencaurCentaursLvl 035780849917017
105DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1027856149916955
106TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 035857449913118
107KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 256455549911246
108ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1052465749911166
109VladVampiresLvl 325962449911116
110kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 140863049910330
111PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 052068449909235
112fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 736377449903493
113ThangorDwarvesLvl 623403149902032
114kaosuWood ElvesLvl 045962049899003
115CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 053520849897763
116ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 045771549897153
117LoganWerewolvesLvl 145836849891972
118NightrainDark ElvesLvl 048565649889715
119karnageHumansLvl 025398549889706
120AustinQuicklingsLvl 346564949889531
121FaithEttinsLvl 320499349887533
122thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1025341449885314
123SinPaladinsLvl 130132149884538
124PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 060204249882696
125WiredDire wolvesLvl 040707249882676
126AxeDark ElvesLvl 140428249882576
127VenomDire wolvesLvl 153345249882251
128SerenityPaladinsLvl 331110849878569
129AcidVampiresLvl 1031912149877866
130WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 035834349875789
131Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 650928749875201
132SorenVampiresLvl 225274949874571
133SnickersDwarvesLvl 425611449872829
134RagnarokVampiresLvl 430643049870437
135GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 025227449869423
136AresDire wolvesLvl 1052526149866908
137SparrowDire wolvesLvl 040468349865262
138HexDark ElvesLvl 352339149865169
139AriannaGryphonsLvl 146098249864562
140titusDark ElvesLvl 051981549860382
141ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1019872049859670
142TerdeVikingsLvl 045654149858818
143SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 018182349855884
144elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 145192049855539
145ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 028029049855391
146jebbyVikingsLvl 045774949850376
147SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 040845849850216
148Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 956995049849873
149DraculaVampiresLvl 225734949846090
150ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 040963449843836
151LawVikingsLvl 244893149842994
152JosephHumansLvl 039911249840398
153AeonexDire wolvesLvl 152229349838615
154JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 039138449836235
155Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 657124949836088
156CrossfadeMinataursLvl 331222249830795
157Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 153092649829348
158GravenDark ElvesLvl 052147849828249
159LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 138827649825950
160VladimirZombiesLvl 225704349825746
161FlameFaeriesLvl 441570949824665
162RayneDire wolvesLvl 052148349820642
163HandicapMinataursLvl 825726649815375
164SleepyDwarvesLvl 033470249814513
165OpieDwarvesLvl 425964349811752
166B and EZombiesLvl 925527149810384
167RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 053206049806335
168FalladinPaladinsLvl 030691449806022
169JetQuicklingsLvl 060209149802508
170mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 133518749802405
171Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 346419949801015
172Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 141209449795151
173Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 133562049794873
174SJSharksMinataursLvl 132971549790499
175JesterOgresLvl 015485349789203
176BleuDire wolvesLvl 641519149785104
177Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1025863649784549
178Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1024102149780161
179RollsTrollsLvl 720606749778829
180SkarkullDwarvesLvl 427614649767942
181ThomOgresLvl 015397849767801
182KorlashGhoulsLvl 1021441049765319
183CellyCyclopsLvl 1025451049763285
184DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 020336749762801
185SynrayDraconiansLvl 018553249760092
186i hate allDire wolvesLvl 140891049753873
187luthionWood ElvesLvl 541502349751709
188SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 044706949749182
189Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1051252949748446
190Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 230926549748195
191Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 440301549742839
192KarshaRakshasaLvl 030706049742762
193SmashTrollsLvl 1024385749742553
194FrontiersHumansLvl 038336449741018
195firmamentGryphonsLvl 146572649740037
196DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 020581849731110
197Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 049522449730645
198CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 137478249727257
199JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 053627649726020
200systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 152229549722280
201mabinogDire wolvesLvl 053214649721012
202ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 045692249717931
203SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 020434349711111
204AzureGryphonsLvl 146215149699590
205BRADWood ElvesLvl 152373949699180
206MinionVampiresLvl 133486249696983
207ElfangorVampiresLvl 033384449693836
208ScottCyclopsLvl 125828249690067
209DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 153209749671680
210AryaVampiresLvl 025649149657170
211TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 053427449655967
212Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1049426649648568
213DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 114268849629208
214Bang BangOgresLvl 115491249618601
215grimaceDire wolvesLvl 546077049616774
216NinjaQuicklingsLvl 060149149605356
217OrcasmOrcsLvl 025339649598774
218Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 146258349596826
219KelvezuVampiresLvl 025461649584349
220whatDire wolvesLvl 040005149549742
221Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 053203649541113
222FancymanDire wolvesLvl 053207249534123
223Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1049463249526942
224Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1056095249482237
225shadowDark ElvesLvl 541538349480393
226BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 651018249445939
227PeabodyGhoulsLvl 020221649410153
228BorisGhoulsLvl 020349649406297
229Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1043881249362526
230StaplesZombiesLvl 020459549329291
231SanglantDire wolvesLvl 538074449323212
232LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1029494549302214
233CountsVampiresLvl 932079049212610
234Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 943133049211242
235PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 053520049119615
236StoneCyclopsLvl 020502449059019
237ZeusPaladinsLvl 1039130249055916
238GroperKendersLvl 550419949042111
239AvatarWood ElvesLvl 449975049010538
240GrolmOgresLvl 515417648998158
241Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 446586748910208
242shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 820641648855900
243KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1040739148737330
244DaBanditVikingsLvl 1042420748667473
245sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 144109448663339
246bigtipWerewolvesLvl 333807548645431
247LadinPaPaladinsLvl 830601948514551
248NosCentaursLvl 241901548456444
249ManhuHumansLvl 530602848400176
250FelmoVampiresLvl 1032236648390740
251TryptamineVampiresLvl 025409248373715
252DelysidWere PanthersLvl 035549048348430
253Dark OneVampiresLvl 232161548344477
254CujoDire wolvesLvl 043995648310365
255FarmvilleKendersLvl 242520248309547
256Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 341300948212663
257Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 340231248175789
258Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 016942848173870
259Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 021169848163396
260ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 246267748154744
261CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 240625148088668
262EchoWood ElvesLvl 1050021148066897
263duxHigh ElvesLvl 047125548036812
264Mr EDwarvesLvl 226451648014844
265BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1039334648013907
266ZaroDark ElvesLvl 146285347921251
267BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 226731847865471
268BomzieZombiesLvl 020490447797185
269GilgameshGhoulsLvl 020484447784669
270KingviVikingsLvl 035825347581640
271DawnFaeriesLvl 246552747549343
272MycologistWood ElvesLvl 053470847542354
273cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 146687547516343
274DrabekDark ElvesLvl 051416747507992
275Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1049440647293895
276LordDumbfoxTrollsLvl 15735837423377
277FangerVampiresLvl 03983935808514
278JimdarVampiresLvl 03975531180888
279UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 426213230582165
280Black PlagueCyclopsLvl 03184324815049
281swagtestHumansLvl 04315822121562
282fiveswagtestHumansLvl 04310721853932
283SylvanisDark ElvesLvl 06332419656400
284RotterZombiesLvl 03154214242432
285PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
286Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112