Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Sunday, June 13, 2021 2:02 PM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 103784891058199101
2StienyDwarvesLvl 10324366798918454
3BreggakorDwarvesLvl 10340072606938889
4Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 1022158498247462
5NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 064618450100691
6VenomDire wolvesLvl 164758050099511
7DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 026043150098015
8DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 118548650087978
9shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 826348050020903
10PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 832775750020493
11ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 058610950001749
12John DoeHumansLvl 246452050001518
13GroperKendersLvl 561832750001034
14cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 159526950000681
15DrabekDark ElvesLvl 062829549999901
16NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 826410249999899
17Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1032902649999845
18AriannaGryphonsLvl 158937649999264
19MoonpieGryphonsLvl 071229949999006
20SinPaladinsLvl 138691749998747
21RollsTrollsLvl 726313149998455
22DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1034989149998069
23MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 026190849997778
24AustinQuicklingsLvl 359404349997691
25GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1028770849997495
26TrinaTrollsLvl 225901949997440
27Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 239486149997315
28WulfMinataursLvl 233107449997298
29LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 147387249997179
30StitchesZombiesLvl 026166449996917
31ConsumeZombiesLvl 1027771749996862
32JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 045750449996271
33Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 669964349996032
34PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 064932849995964
35PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 073043649995859
36WickidWood ElvesLvl 051337049995537
37SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 026140749995308
38RockyZombiesLvl 125907849994996
39AlatarielFaeriesLvl 159385149994703
40SlayerZombiesLvl 1031596149994570
41GravytrainGryphonsLvl 970035949993595
42Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1029808549993146
43ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 052376249992136
44Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 157892349991762
45Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1060876049991159
46TrollTrollsLvl 926460249990979
47StaplesZombiesLvl 026165949990473
48ThangorDwarvesLvl 630536149990167
49AxeDark ElvesLvl 151841049990156
50RickonDark ElvesLvl 052430149990042

 

 

51NosCentaursLvl 251887749989936
52Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 152367549989846
53Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 662341549989090
54KetzDire wolvesLvl 352485149988811
55Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 459426149988267
56GreenVikingsLvl 245299449987991
57JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 050551249987151
58ScottCyclopsLvl 131534649986573
59PoseidonVikingsLvl 1055950449985527
60DelysidWere PanthersLvl 045535249979551
61DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1052224949975243
62Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1053867449972258
63LordDumbfoxTrollsLvl 111442249970035
64DroghaVampiresLvl 132712149969076
65KorlashGhoulsLvl 1027147449964628
66DraculaVampiresLvl 232867949957443
67Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1068934649940173
68panzerDwarvesLvl 533291349929783
69UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 431919649926183
70karnageHumansLvl 033958149924413
71fiveswagtestHumansLvl 012870349919877
72Black PlagueCyclopsLvl 08890749911497
73LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1036627549903971
74AvatarWood ElvesLvl 461387849896802
75ContaminateGhoulsLvl 032456849895690
76GravenDark ElvesLvl 063560649894728
77CujoDire wolvesLvl 055408449893653
78TerdeVikingsLvl 055640349893506
79StoneCyclopsLvl 026208849893233
80Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 152622249890754
81ScoutWood ElvesLvl 452943749890440
82grimaceDire wolvesLvl 557489849889281
83B and EZombiesLvl 931233549888074
84Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 862297449887782
85Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 352713749878989
86ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 531116849877978
87Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 028302849870758
88SylvanisDark ElvesLvl 017745249835926
89swagtestHumansLvl 012875449823836
90BleuDire wolvesLvl 652931949822993
91mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 144931549816794
92AmanitaPaladinsLvl 048669649789113
93SorenVampiresLvl 232407949785759
94Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 140695049785602
95ElfangorVampiresLvl 040517449785511
96RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 064618849779474
97Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 351644049778506
98SmashTrollsLvl 1030092149755485
99FangerVampiresLvl 011116949744105
100ZomBangZombiesLvl 925724349733427
101GrolmOgresLvl 519697449719838
102luthionWood ElvesLvl 552915149687901
103canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 048429849687025
104BRADWood ElvesLvl 163786749683712
105mabinogDire wolvesLvl 064627449680762
106OrcasmOrcsLvl 031046049678974
107TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 064840249678660
108ZaroDark ElvesLvl 157698149677123
109FelmoVampiresLvl 1039369649671318
110HadesVampiresLvl 1040102249662745
111AcidVampiresLvl 1039045149662304
112FarmvilleKendersLvl 253933049660543
113JimdarVampiresLvl 011108549640120
114BomzieZombiesLvl 026196849582368
115Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 060935249580596
116JosephHumansLvl 048470849578897
117lsdVampiresLvl 240308049576825
118Plague LordVampiresLvl 1038753549538567
119Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 451714349493252
120DawnFaeriesLvl 259392149487111
121Mr EDwarvesLvl 233584649483822
122Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 058921849479012
123MinionVampiresLvl 140619249478276
124ReverandDraconiansLvl 026135049476727
125TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 045843649475283
126CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 146037849474850
127ThomOgresLvl 019677649470922
128tossmehDwarvesLvl 039794649375327
129KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 269294949374928
130MycologistWood ElvesLvl 064883649372678
131KarshaRakshasaLvl 039265649371959
132AresDire wolvesLvl 1063938949370955
133NightrainDark ElvesLvl 059978449370688
134ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 162456649359438
135HermesDark ElvesLvl 1064089649356646
136DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 031994649347836
137Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 953119249337198
138whatDire wolvesLvl 051417949333268
139ShermanZombiesLvl 025923249325900
140KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1052151949280385
141CrossfadeMinataursLvl 338355249279417
142KitsanQuicklingsLvl 072633249269808
143Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 339184849269445
144DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 164622549262955
145Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 064616449257132
146sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 154095649244619
147TryptamineVampiresLvl 032542249233645
148LawVikingsLvl 254879349233540
149JetQuicklingsLvl 073048549169820
150DracoDraconiansLvl 026171749167647
151GilgameshGhoulsLvl 026190849164442
152DaBanditVikingsLvl 1052406949161584
153FrontiersHumansLvl 046896049161103
154ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1024151849131662
155LoganWerewolvesLvl 155823049064647
156BullwinkleZombiesLvl 026056549058098
157RayneDire wolvesLvl 063561149049617
158i hate allDire wolvesLvl 152303849047086
159DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1064103049045481
160CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 250611349007111
161dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 161959749000199
162ManhuHumansLvl 539162448980827
163FaithEttinsLvl 326205748972915
164sixxfortyVikingsLvl 155733148958912
165DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 158926048958373
166ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 152773248956418
167JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 452765148951405
168Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1062665748943233
169RagnarokVampiresLvl 437776048925034
170KelvezuVampiresLvl 032594648920585
171JesterOgresLvl 019765148906567
172SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 023888748905225
173NovaHigh ElvesLvl 163648548892901
174CellyCyclopsLvl 1031157448875680
175NinjaQuicklingsLvl 072988548864918
176ZeusPaladinsLvl 1047689848856946
177SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 056119748848235
178DenkerKendersLvl 051732248843360
179OpieDwarvesLvl 433097348840595
180thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1031047848827220
181BillionDark ElvesLvl 1062657248754158
182Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1031240548753076
183BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 232438248745767
184EarkDark ElvesLvl 052204148744439
185Dark OneVampiresLvl 239294548731941
186EchoWood ElvesLvl 1061433948693233
187CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 064933648666638
188Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1031570048664614
189No FaceQuicklingsLvl 058982748646952
190SchwagDraconiansLvl 030346848645404
191WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 045820548641972
192PantWereWere PanthersLvl 045783648639544
193LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 140658548639526
194BorisGhoulsLvl 026056048635481
195Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1068894548634441
196AscensionDark ElvesLvl 252379548626697
197ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 257680548625090
198Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1060839448620514
199duxHigh ElvesLvl 058538348608546
200KittahDwarvesLvl 040364248573350
201giantsHill GiantsLvl 119497248568179
202fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 746363648566571
203SanglantDire wolvesLvl 549487248554350
204RiscaWood ElvesLvl 064814648541336
205bigtipWerewolvesLvl 343793748528923
206Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 159097748526291
207RinmarVampiresLvl 040516748507378
208FlameFaeriesLvl 454410348475846
209SnickersDwarvesLvl 432744448473799
210ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 035162048445927
211Toot TootFaeriesLvl 371964948441954
212Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 031824848439632
213alphitusDire wolvesLvl 163434948423194
214Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1055804248415237
215VladVampiresLvl 333095448414741
216AzureGryphonsLvl 159054548393327
217BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1049320848389815
218titusDark ElvesLvl 063394348337858
219VladimirZombiesLvl 231410748335791
220JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 065040448334446
221WolverineVikingsLvl 554990848333571
222KingviVikingsLvl 045811548331505
223firmamentGryphonsLvl 159412048329385
224shadowDark ElvesLvl 552951148327610
225SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 052258648326214
226GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 030933848323890
227BrightQuicklingsLvl 058150748314238
228silentDire wolvesLvl 262912448310907
229LadinPaPaladinsLvl 839161548306927
230CountsVampiresLvl 939212048303677
231AJoseDire wolvesLvl 064603648302288
232HandicapMinataursLvl 832859648297695
233ZerkillPaladinsLvl 036161248290214
234SJSharksMinataursLvl 140104548272949
235KronosHill GiantsLvl 922331848229837
236jebbyVikingsLvl 055761148226720
237AdventWere PanthersLvl 356817348224787
238EastSportCentaursLvl 446221148224300
239darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 064618048204239
240OzgathOrcsLvl 126261748202706
241Bang BangOgresLvl 119771048200327
242SynrayDraconiansLvl 024259648187302
243elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 155178248125428
244SleepyDwarvesLvl 040603248125394
245NatashaGhoulsLvl 026056048111318
246Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 969834448109378
247PeabodyGhoulsLvl 025928048107443
248FancymanDire wolvesLvl 064620048102861
249AlucardVampiresLvl 1038624348088917
250ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1063878548058040
251FalladinPaladinsLvl 039251048053805
252MacWood ElvesLvl 263657548051453
253Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 063559648043886
254kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 152275848036164
255KittoWood ElvesLvl 064545448031337
256murdaVampiresLvl 039301448029417
257The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 145975048019544
258BaeocystinZombiesLvl 032456848015216
259PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 155577148003791
260SkarkullDwarvesLvl 434747647968317
261Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 359259347942358
262SerenityPaladinsLvl 339670447924190
263kaosuWood ElvesLvl 057374847922903
264woodyWood ElvesLvl 162845847913593
265AryaVampiresLvl 032782147887717
266Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 126218747866390
267Randy SavageTrollsLvl 032082447811203
268WiredDire wolvesLvl 052120047760051
269TestorHigh ElvesLvl 052366847701966
270ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 055678447700991
271PookyDark ElvesLvl 262867647694313
272skittlesVampiresLvl 1035309147684073
273HexDark ElvesLvl 363751947683427
274Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 164505447679184
275Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 022649247678521
276BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 662431047644530
277SparrowDire wolvesLvl 051881147643998
278TencaurCentaursLvl 045767047593210
279AeonexDire wolvesLvl 163642147579076
280Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1060853447576298
281PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 063481247383370
282systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 163642347365331
283PritesSpritesLvl 158895447269412
284RotterZombiesLvl 08860639963298
285PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
286Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112