Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Thursday, November 26, 2020 5:00 AM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 103551691079594228
2StienyDwarvesLvl 10301046846445452
3BreggakorDwarvesLvl 10316752622220076
4Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 1020759297047017
5CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 061202450099633
6MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 024325250090312
7mabinogDire wolvesLvl 060896250078954
8KelvezuVampiresLvl 030262650078466
9GrolmOgresLvl 518298250004324
10JesterOgresLvl 018365950001713
11FarmvilleKendersLvl 250201850001074
12TestorHigh ElvesLvl 048635650000820
13NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 060887250000691
14DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1048493750000220
15Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1030570650000173
16NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 824544650000165
17BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 658699850000016
18ConsumeZombiesLvl 1025906149999942
19RollsTrollsLvl 724447549999708
20PritesSpritesLvl 154697849999258
21whatDire wolvesLvl 047686749999114
22NatashaGhoulsLvl 024190449999069
23CujoDire wolvesLvl 051677249998802
24ContaminateGhoulsLvl 030591249998099
25JosephHumansLvl 045672449997706
26AdventWere PanthersLvl 353552549997253
27MycologistWood ElvesLvl 061152449997160
28GreenVikingsLvl 242034649997156
29SchwagDraconiansLvl 028481249996241
30fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 743098849995898
31OrcasmOrcsLvl 029180449995550
32WolverineVikingsLvl 551726049995100
33TerdeVikingsLvl 052375549994960
34ThangorDwarvesLvl 628204149994765
35BaeocystinZombiesLvl 030591249994720
36CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 247346549994625
37TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 042578849994417
38SlayerZombiesLvl 1029730549994205
39KittoWood ElvesLvl 060814249994195
40Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 658610349994140
41PoseidonVikingsLvl 1052685649994132
42murdaVampiresLvl 036969449994031
43John DoeHumansLvl 243653649994005
44AriannaGryphonsLvl 154740049993942
45StitchesZombiesLvl 024300849993183
46HermesDark ElvesLvl 1060358449992852
47LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 138326549992777
48PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 152312349992720
49CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 143239449992234
50SorenVampiresLvl 230075949991840

 

 

51BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1046056049991454
52AlatarielFaeriesLvl 155187549991056
53BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 230572649990781
54RinmarVampiresLvl 038184749990612
55BRADWood ElvesLvl 160055549990580
56DracoDraconiansLvl 024306149990572
57AlucardVampiresLvl 1036292349989937
58Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 153694749989438
59HadesVampiresLvl 1037770249989264
60Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 138363049988931
61SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 052388549988884
62SerenityPaladinsLvl 336872049988825
63Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 355061749988668
64DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 028263449987735
65cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 155329349987704
66DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 024177549987423
67elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 151913449987348
68PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 068846049987335
69PantWereWere PanthersLvl 042518849987292
70StoneCyclopsLvl 024343249987061
71sixxfortyVikingsLvl 152468349986783
72Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 236687749986242
73ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 032830049986081
74WulfMinataursLvl 230775449985817
75DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 117149449984034
76DrabekDark ElvesLvl 059098349983173
77VladimirZombiesLvl 229545149982193
78Randy SavageTrollsLvl 030216849981900
79TrollTrollsLvl 924594649979778
80GroperKendersLvl 558101549979625
81SmashTrollsLvl 1028226549979339
82AcidVampiresLvl 1036713149979170
83ShermanZombiesLvl 024057649979099
84SJSharksMinataursLvl 137772549977960
85TryptamineVampiresLvl 030210249975917
86ReverandDraconiansLvl 024269449975467
87AJoseDire wolvesLvl 060872449974535
88bigtipWerewolvesLvl 340528949973545
89Plague LordVampiresLvl 1036421549972973
90ZaroDark ElvesLvl 153966949972594
91DelysidWere PanthersLvl 042270449971546
92OzgathOrcsLvl 124396149970578
93GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1026905249968288
94LordDumbfoxTrollsLvl 19576649966021
95Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 020783649964386
96Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 160774249963866
97KetzDire wolvesLvl 348753949962934
98SinPaladinsLvl 135893349959221
99Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1029704449958735
100ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 054413349945843
101Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 025970849939223
102BleuDire wolvesLvl 649200749936869
103Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 124353149920874
104CountsVampiresLvl 936880049917725
105OpieDwarvesLvl 430765349903309
106Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 154900149888906
107KittahDwarvesLvl 038032249888414
108KingviVikingsLvl 042546749885875
109ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 149042049883702
110HexDark ElvesLvl 360020749882236
111Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 965636849877902
112ZeusPaladinsLvl 1044891449875537
113fiveswagtestHumansLvl 010071949869452
114AryaVampiresLvl 030450149868483
115CellyCyclopsLvl 1029291849857643
116B and EZombiesLvl 929367949851133
117LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1034295549844774
118Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 347912849817856
119KorlashGhoulsLvl 1025281849814582
120JimdarVampiresLvl 08776549809289
121DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1032657149796580
122SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 022023149795596
123GravytrainGryphonsLvl 965838349788349
124Toot TootFaeriesLvl 367767349775826
125BomzieZombiesLvl 024331249774909
126SynrayDraconiansLvl 022394049774375
127BorisGhoulsLvl 024190449772893
128RockyZombiesLvl 124042249771790
129Black PlagueCyclopsLvl 07025149769997
130skittlesVampiresLvl 1032977149768374
131TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 061109049748404
132Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1057108249745155
133ZomBangZombiesLvl 923858749738967
134ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 253949349693153
135thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1029182249684031
136Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 348982549680749
137NightrainDark ElvesLvl 056247249666563
138swagtestHumansLvl 010077049665332
139EarkDark ElvesLvl 048472949660912
140FrontiersHumansLvl 044097649659133
141lsdVampiresLvl 237976049652712
142Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1058934549651772
143alphitusDire wolvesLvl 159703749650916
144Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1057144849616224
145dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 158228549574855
146ZerkillPaladinsLvl 033362849572155
147luthionWood ElvesLvl 549183949566694
148No FaceQuicklingsLvl 054785149564741
149JetQuicklingsLvl 068850949563104
150KitsanQuicklingsLvl 068435649561994
151mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 141200349550116
152BillionDark ElvesLvl 1058926049543469
153Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 060885249532164
154ThomOgresLvl 018278449531870
155BrightQuicklingsLvl 053953149463224
156MoonpieGryphonsLvl 067032349457951
157CrossfadeMinataursLvl 336023249457154
158WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 042555749455347
159grimaceDire wolvesLvl 553758649448083
160RickonDark ElvesLvl 048698949447009
161Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 148891049445983
162AzureGryphonsLvl 154856949440972
163ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 529251249427416
164SnickersDwarvesLvl 430412449414562
165Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 447983149392521
166Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 336852849345947
167JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 061309249342085
168LoganWerewolvesLvl 152558249340247
169DroghaVampiresLvl 130380149324014
170FancymanDire wolvesLvl 060888849318727
171Bang BangOgresLvl 118371849294452
172karnageHumansLvl 031159749275973
173ScoutWood ElvesLvl 449212549269095
174DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1060371849263317
175kaosuWood ElvesLvl 053643649251893
176JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 042485649249178
177WiredDire wolvesLvl 048388849220442
178Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1057122249218939
179UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 430054049199985
180RayneDire wolvesLvl 059829949199398
181ManhuHumansLvl 536364049189843
182Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 949854449166692
183duxHigh ElvesLvl 054807149164256
184Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1027942949155212
185woodyWood ElvesLvl 159114649139686
186SleepyDwarvesLvl 038271249135969
187PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 061201649131980
188ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1060147349128059
189shadowDark ElvesLvl 549219949125856
190SparrowDire wolvesLvl 048149949100020
191Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1064737049087278
192FalladinPaladinsLvl 036452649049558
193SanglantDire wolvesLvl 545756049048102
194panzerDwarvesLvl 530959349040123
195PeabodyGhoulsLvl 024062449038236
196WickidWood ElvesLvl 047605849037900
197sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 150830849016557
198PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 830443748998952
199KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1048420748950540
200Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 148636348945366
201NosCentaursLvl 248622948937380
202Mr EDwarvesLvl 231252648931715
203DenkerKendersLvl 048001048918212
204RagnarokVampiresLvl 435444048873185
205LadinPaPaladinsLvl 836363148870468
206RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 060887648861874
207jebbyVikingsLvl 052496348817749
208ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 052413648801851
209FelmoVampiresLvl 1037037648795492
210i hate allDire wolvesLvl 148572648794587
211DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 160891348789984
212silentDire wolvesLvl 259181248788650
213darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 060886848783779
214AeonexDire wolvesLvl 159910948781321
215Dark OneVampiresLvl 236962548780406
216FangerVampiresLvl 08784948758386
217FlameFaeriesLvl 450212748726012
218KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 265097348717736
219TrinaTrollsLvl 224036348676774
220Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 054724248618798
221TencaurCentaursLvl 042502248614511
222AvatarWood ElvesLvl 457656648613821
223canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 045631448612079
224Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 059828448610068
225Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 057204048608307
226The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 142710248605572
227Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 029959248602407
228Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1064696948597467
229VladVampiresLvl 330763448566784
230ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 158725448562000
231ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 048645048530974
232DawnFaeriesLvl 255194548525395
233DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 155194848505321
234titusDark ElvesLvl 059663148492439
235KarshaRakshasaLvl 036467248489608
236EchoWood ElvesLvl 1057702748479443
237LawVikingsLvl 251614548450881
238Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1050602648422039
239BullwinkleZombiesLvl 024190948402601
240PookyDark ElvesLvl 259136448398090
241giantsHill GiantsLvl 118098048396858
242AresDire wolvesLvl 1060207748373706
243ElfangorVampiresLvl 038185448368176
244kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 148544648314534
245NinjaQuicklingsLvl 068790948297647
246firmamentGryphonsLvl 155214448285351
247Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1029374948255879
248Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 858566248179546
249EastSportCentaursLvl 442956348109219
250Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 665766748099915
251tossmehDwarvesLvl 037462648076331
252systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 159911148062186
253JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 449033948046041
254FaithEttinsLvl 324340148002564
255NovaHigh ElvesLvl 159917348002444
256Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 455228547980965
257AustinQuicklingsLvl 355206747980840
258KronosHill GiantsLvl 920932647955755
259GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 029068247952041
260SkarkullDwarvesLvl 432415647927045
261Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1052073047881441
262AmanitaPaladinsLvl 045871247863138
263PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 059750047861610
264DraculaVampiresLvl 230535947820500
265HandicapMinataursLvl 830527647819314
266ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1022752647816038
267VenomDire wolvesLvl 161026847809000
268AscensionDark ElvesLvl 248648347788325
269LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 144588847767782
270RiscaWood ElvesLvl 061083447767536
271GilgameshGhoulsLvl 024325247656359
272GravenDark ElvesLvl 059829447645232
273SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 048527447550606
274SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 024275147538696
275AxeDark ElvesLvl 148109847530162
276JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 046820047522794
277ScottCyclopsLvl 129669047516726
278MinionVampiresLvl 138287247489733
279MacWood ElvesLvl 259926347479992
280StaplesZombiesLvl 024300347218305
281DaBanditVikingsLvl 1049142147031105
282shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 824482446872980
283SylvanisDark ElvesLvl 014014042882521
284RotterZombiesLvl 06995031544943
285PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
286Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112