Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Tuesday, January 21, 2020 4:02 AM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 103183141114236091
2StienyDwarvesLvl 10264191942540962
3BreggakorDwarvesLvl 10279897646417931
4Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 1018547996324211
5FancymanDire wolvesLvl 054992050002591
6Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1026885150001629
7EchoWood ElvesLvl 1051805950000552
8RollsTrollsLvl 721499149999527
9ConsumeZombiesLvl 1022957749998553
10CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 055305649997594
11PoseidonVikingsLvl 1047525949996990
12TrollTrollsLvl 921646249996084
13Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1051248049995785
14AxeDark ElvesLvl 142213049995333
15NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 054990449994004
16NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 821596249993920
17CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 242186849993294
18AvatarWood ElvesLvl 451759849990131
19GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1023956849988516
20EastSportCentaursLvl 437796649986739
21DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1042596949985849
22WolverineVikingsLvl 546566349985710
23PritesSpritesLvl 148063949985583
24ZomBangZombiesLvl 920910349985421
25SmashTrollsLvl 1025278149984434
26PookyDark ElvesLvl 253239649984173
27Bang BangOgresLvl 116160549984066
28DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1028971649983719
29giantsHill GiantsLvl 115886749980824
30Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 343085749979965
31alphitusDire wolvesLvl 153806949979659
32Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 659132849978697
33ReverandDraconiansLvl 021321049978685
34PeabodyGhoulsLvl 021114049978621
35BaeocystinZombiesLvl 027642849977940
36DawnFaeriesLvl 248560649977448
37KetzDire wolvesLvl 342857149977085
38JosephHumansLvl 041249849976822
39sixxfortyVikingsLvl 147308649976073
40GreenVikingsLvl 236874949974833
41WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 037396049973525
42NatashaGhoulsLvl 021242049973251
43SlayerZombiesLvl 1026782149971969
44Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 053931649971895
45GravytrainGryphonsLvl 959204449971665
46PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 053853249970857
47NightrainDark ElvesLvl 050350449969620
48CujoDire wolvesLvl 045780449969221
49Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1051211449969200
50RickonDark ElvesLvl 042802149967002

 

 

51mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 135303549966824
52VenomDire wolvesLvl 155130049966647
53Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1024994549965157
54JetQuicklingsLvl 062217049964160
55ShermanZombiesLvl 021109249963801
56KittahDwarvesLvl 034346749960885
57Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 048090349960393
58elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 146753749960284
59Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1058063049960059
60BrightQuicklingsLvl 047319249959726
61Toot TootFaeriesLvl 361133449959249
62TerdeVikingsLvl 047215849958558
63KittoWood ElvesLvl 054917449958475
64DracoDraconiansLvl 021357749957121
65titusDark ElvesLvl 053766349955298
66ScottCyclopsLvl 126720649953591
67GroperKendersLvl 552204749953485
68ScoutWood ElvesLvl 443315749952761
69FlameFaeriesLvl 443578849952681
70WickidWood ElvesLvl 041709049950738
71CellyCyclopsLvl 1026343449949367
72fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 737939149948256
73Randy SavageTrollsLvl 027268449948044
74PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 062212149947222
75Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 852669449946813
76TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 037419149945125
77ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 248052549944238
78KitsanQuicklingsLvl 061801749942786
79AmanitaPaladinsLvl 041448649940508
80CrossfadeMinataursLvl 332337749939295
81ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 042748249938467
82Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 027010849937734
83KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 258463449937303
84SchwagDraconiansLvl 025532849933689
85MinionVampiresLvl 134601749933627
86Plague LordVampiresLvl 1032736049933347
87KarshaRakshasaLvl 032044649931199
88Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 147060849930298
89CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 138816849929921
90Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 232265149929697
91Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 342016049929434
92panzerDwarvesLvl 527273849929320
93Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 448594649928265
94tossmehDwarvesLvl 033777149928020
95Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1051225449923280
96Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 121404749922954
97jebbyVikingsLvl 047336649921508
98John DoeHumansLvl 239231049920901
99ManhuHumansLvl 531941449920253
100StitchesZombiesLvl 021352449920234
101TencaurCentaursLvl 037342549919193
102PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 147152649918116
103cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 148695449917543
104DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 021229149915132
105GilgameshGhoulsLvl 021376849910729
106LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 134641049909436
107OpieDwarvesLvl 427079849908555
108Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 348427849908195
109PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 055304849907797
110silentDire wolvesLvl 253284449906173
111BRADWood ElvesLvl 154158749902190
112SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 019074749901920
113AlatarielFaeriesLvl 148553649901757
114HexDark ElvesLvl 354123949899437
115DraculaVampiresLvl 226850449897760
116AJoseDire wolvesLvl 054975649897501
117JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 040923249896620
118StoneCyclopsLvl 021394849895074
119B and EZombiesLvl 926419549894939
120DenkerKendersLvl 042104249893720
121Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 054988449890767
122AdventWere PanthersLvl 348392849890118
123BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 652803049888495
124duxHigh ElvesLvl 048910349888291
125AriannaGryphonsLvl 148106149885516
126ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 029144549884865
127NinjaQuicklingsLvl 062157049883465
128KelvezuVampiresLvl 026577149883304
129canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 041208849881301
130RiscaWood ElvesLvl 055186649880059
131DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 149298049879017
132WulfMinataursLvl 227089949876866
133SleepyDwarvesLvl 034585749876394
134BleuDire wolvesLvl 643303949873102
135AzureGryphonsLvl 148223049871055
136ZeusPaladinsLvl 1040468849870142
137BullwinkleZombiesLvl 021242549869890
138ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1020541349869605
139KingviVikingsLvl 037387049868680
140Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 959002949867902
141Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 333167349867225
142FalladinPaladinsLvl 032030049866045
143Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 142994249864207
144GravenDark ElvesLvl 053932649861558
145LawVikingsLvl 246454849858711
146TrinaTrollsLvl 221087949858490
147AustinQuicklingsLvl 348572849854994
148OzgathOrcsLvl 121447749854909
149ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1054250549850057
150SerenityPaladinsLvl 332449449849547
151ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 526302849847074
152systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 154014349846498
153kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 142647849844741
154whatDire wolvesLvl 041789949844572
155WiredDire wolvesLvl 042492049843239
156MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 021376849832964
157SJSharksMinataursLvl 134087049832442
158GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 026119849830788
159SkarkullDwarvesLvl 428730149827590
160thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1026233849826910
161Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1053037749826812
162StaplesZombiesLvl 021351949822095
163DelysidWere PanthersLvl 037110749820663
164JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 037325949819683
165Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 051307249817847
166SynrayDraconiansLvl 019445649816176
167Mr EDwarvesLvl 227567149814483
168DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 154994549812147
169bigtipWerewolvesLvl 335369249811737
170skittlesVampiresLvl 1029291649810080
171The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 137550549809941
172OrcasmOrcsLvl 026232049806983
173KorlashGhoulsLvl 1022333449804497
174JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 055412449803747
175firmamentGryphonsLvl 148580549803453
176RockyZombiesLvl 121093849801465
177RayneDire wolvesLvl 053933149801234
178SorenVampiresLvl 226390449793153
179Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 148266249791920
180DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 114938149789549
181SinPaladinsLvl 131470749788974
182murdaVampiresLvl 033283949787392
183AresDire wolvesLvl 1054310949784289
184BomzieZombiesLvl 021382849783950
185Dark OneVampiresLvl 233277049783005
186ThomOgresLvl 016067149781904
187KronosHill GiantsLvl 918721349779518
188TryptamineVampiresLvl 026524749775425
189Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 017835249768425
190HandicapMinataursLvl 826842149768020
191CountsVampiresLvl 933194549766138
192PantWereWere PanthersLvl 037359149764624
193RagnarokVampiresLvl 431758549763487
194DroghaVampiresLvl 126694649758810
195ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 047779449757953
196shadowDark ElvesLvl 543323149754378
197SparrowDire wolvesLvl 042253149744681
198LoganWerewolvesLvl 147398549738142
199Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 022285349732663
200SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 046491749725545
201JesterOgresLvl 016154649693651
202Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1026426549691941
203Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1026756049669985
204karnageHumansLvl 026737149662608
205ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 152828649640842
206Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 134677549638880
207MycologistWood ElvesLvl 055255649638071
208VladVampiresLvl 327077949626605
209HadesVampiresLvl 1034084749625949
210RinmarVampiresLvl 034499249619945
211Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1046176249590650
212BorisGhoulsLvl 021242049570148
213sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 145671149551320
214RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 054990849550993
215FarmvilleKendersLvl 244305049548593
216Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 442086349531143
217AeonexDire wolvesLvl 154014149529381
218TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 055212249524161
219LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1030610049521318
220TestorHigh ElvesLvl 042738849470452
221DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 022366649414195
222VladimirZombiesLvl 226596749381821
223ZaroDark ElvesLvl 148070149377312
224DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1054475049339145
225SanglantDire wolvesLvl 539859249333862
226BillionDark ElvesLvl 1053029249318343
227Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 154877449307631
228BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1040896349297103
229AcidVampiresLvl 1033027649230878
230KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1042523949213121
231SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 042630649185653
232kaosuWood ElvesLvl 047746849169811
233GrolmOgresLvl 516086949120843
234MacWood ElvesLvl 254029549015408
235Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 944694749015217
236No FaceQuicklingsLvl 048151249014695
237NosCentaursLvl 243463248973842
238Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 142739548911927
239SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 021326748888461
240NovaHigh ElvesLvl 154020548795919
241Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1058103148779609
242ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 143145248706474
243DrabekDark ElvesLvl 053201548696518
244ThangorDwarvesLvl 624518648637678
245dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 152331748586220
246JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 443137148534766
247FelmoVampiresLvl 1033352148495064
248LadinPaPaladinsLvl 831940548474120
249ZerkillPaladinsLvl 028940248440604
250FrontiersHumansLvl 039675048424394
251Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1045442948317953
252ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 047253948246941
253Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 652713548236945
254AscensionDark ElvesLvl 242751548159448
255AlucardVampiresLvl 1032606848132857
256woodyWood ElvesLvl 153217848131341
257LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 140166248115867
258EarkDark ElvesLvl 042576148099931
259i hate allDire wolvesLvl 142675848099442
260SnickersDwarvesLvl 426726948072117
261darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 054990048051255
262BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 227624248004893
263PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 826758247980517
264FaithEttinsLvl 321391747980511
265HermesDark ElvesLvl 1054461647769399
266luthionWood ElvesLvl 543287147746643
267grimaceDire wolvesLvl 547861847723944
268shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 821534047692473
269AryaVampiresLvl 026764647691897
270ElfangorVampiresLvl 034499947673023
271ContaminateGhoulsLvl 027642847671045
272mabinogDire wolvesLvl 054999447634063
273lsdVampiresLvl 234290547494963
274MoonpieGryphonsLvl 060398447433427
275DaBanditVikingsLvl 1043982447262955
276FangerVampiresLvl 05099445534622
277LordDumbfoxTrollsLvl 16628243554911
278JimdarVampiresLvl 05091041612605
279UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 427105634930533
280Black PlagueCyclopsLvl 04076731828994
281swagtestHumansLvl 05654428948403
282fiveswagtestHumansLvl 05649328636672
283SylvanisDark ElvesLvl 08117225167517
284RotterZombiesLvl 04046618173736
285PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
286Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112