Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 12:00 PM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 102601091178485771
2StienyDwarvesLvl 102059861127883168
3BreggakorDwarvesLvl 10221692690973604
4Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 10150556101890228
5OrcasmOrcsLvl 021575650002862
6KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1033211149999968
7No FaceQuicklingsLvl 037674349999095
8AvatarWood ElvesLvl 442447049998991
9KorlashGhoulsLvl 1017677049998946
10ConsumeZombiesLvl 1018301349996765
11DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 145681749995846
12DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 139985249994689
13AxeDark ElvesLvl 132900249994116
14BaeocystinZombiesLvl 022986449993790
15Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1041935249992649
16Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1021064649992424
17fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 729790449989367
18RollsTrollsLvl 716842749988676
19ManhuHumansLvl 524956849988607
20DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1033284149987832
21KelvezuVampiresLvl 020756649987009
22DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1045162249986627
23Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 016464849980643
24StaplesZombiesLvl 016695549979928
25LoganWerewolvesLvl 139249849979789
26EchoWood ElvesLvl 1042493149979402
27KittoWood ElvesLvl 045604649976131
28SmashTrollsLvl 1020621749975659
29TencaurCentaursLvl 029193849975034
30CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 234038149973006
31BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1032747649972559
32DelysidWere PanthersLvl 028962049971844
33Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1043724949971190
34Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 337950949970198
35DraculaVampiresLvl 221029949969606
36PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 051735249969209
37CountsVampiresLvl 927374049967747
38LawVikingsLvl 238306149965541
39Bang BangOgresLvl 112668249964860
40jebbyVikingsLvl 039187949964852
41titusDark ElvesLvl 044453549964027
42JetQuicklingsLvl 051740149962952
43JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 029177249962921
44TestorHigh ElvesLvl 033426049961602
45CellyCyclopsLvl 1021687049961123
46RinmarVampiresLvl 028678749959770
47ScottCyclopsLvl 122064249959023
48Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 843356649958548
49Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 022354449958009
50FaithEttinsLvl 316735349955849

 

 

51EarkDark ElvesLvl 033263349955619
52LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 133181649954516
53luthionWood ElvesLvl 533974349954232
54KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 247986549953511
55Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 037613449951683
56RayneDire wolvesLvl 044620349951552
57giantsHill GiantsLvl 112394449951335
58NatashaGhoulsLvl 016585649950808
59murdaVampiresLvl 027463449950436
60TrollTrollsLvl 916989849949265
61GravytrainGryphonsLvl 948727549948473
62LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 128820549947328
63elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 138605049945565
64SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 033317849945207
65AJoseDire wolvesLvl 045662849943572
66SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 016670349943479
67FlameFaeriesLvl 433101949943367
68firmamentGryphonsLvl 138103649943085
69canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 034224249942723
70systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 144701549940243
71Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 045675649937192
72NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 816939849936159
73PeabodyGhoulsLvl 016457649936035
74grimaceDire wolvesLvl 538549049935015
75ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 033435449934075
76PritesSpritesLvl 137587049933971
77mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 125990749932775
78Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 133426749932004
79EastSportCentaursLvl 429647949929958
80FrontiersHumansLvl 032690449929614
81karnageHumansLvl 019752549929527
82AresDire wolvesLvl 1044998149927772
83Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1037294249927508
84WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 029247349926911
85GroperKendersLvl 542891949924624
86ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 039105249923959
87PantWereWere PanthersLvl 029210449922780
88FarmvilleKendersLvl 234992249921211
89OpieDwarvesLvl 421259349921102
90Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 013178849920761
91StitchesZombiesLvl 016696049920663
92DenkerKendersLvl 032791449919989
93StoneCyclopsLvl 016738449918865
94CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 131832249915699
95ThangorDwarvesLvl 618698149915095
96KittahDwarvesLvl 028526249914058
97NosCentaursLvl 235314549913934
98UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 022953049910705
99WolverineVikingsLvl 538417649910146
100Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 332703249908597
101whatDire wolvesLvl 032477149906354
102CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 045992849905931
103Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 948526049904313
104bigtipWerewolvesLvl 327220549903963
105RockyZombiesLvl 116437449902692
106PoseidonVikingsLvl 1039377249901530
107cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 138218549900949
108SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 037178949900474
109KitsanQuicklingsLvl 051324849900318
110Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 648655949899887
111ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 023324049896304
112Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1047586149890722
113TrinaTrollsLvl 216431549889930
114Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 116748349889081
115ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 521646449888644
116Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1021770149887537
117silentDire wolvesLvl 243971649887512
118Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1041898649884179
119MinionVampiresLvl 128781249883299
120SJSharksMinataursLvl 128266549881924
121SleepyDwarvesLvl 028765249880627
122The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 129401849880243
123BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 022967849878681
124sixxfortyVikingsLvl 139159949876752
125TerdeVikingsLvl 039067149874812
126DrabekDark ElvesLvl 043888749871081
127SchwagDraconiansLvl 020876449870223
128KarshaRakshasaLvl 025060049867956
129ShermanZombiesLvl 016452849866211
130GilgameshGhoulsLvl 016720449864898
131GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1019300449864756
132JesterOgresLvl 012662349863795
133ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 238739749863634
134AriannaGryphonsLvl 137629249861270
135DracoDraconiansLvl 016701349858609
136ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1017049049858090
137AryaVampiresLvl 020944149857998
138BullwinkleZombiesLvl 016586149856867
139SerenityPaladinsLvl 325464849853979
140Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 333772949853717
141Randy SavageTrollsLvl 022612049852377
142NightrainDark ElvesLvl 041037649851536
143AscensionDark ElvesLvl 233438749850745
144AlatarielFaeriesLvl 138076749849676
145Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 432773549841607
146Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 327346849838888
147BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 643490249836182
148ThomOgresLvl 012574849835663
149woodyWood ElvesLvl 143905049835254
150skittlesVampiresLvl 1023471149834153
151DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 016572749832634
152JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 433824349831512
153RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 045678049829682
154BomzieZombiesLvl 016726449827940
155tossmehDwarvesLvl 027956649827223
156MoonpieGryphonsLvl 049921549822660
157darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 045677249815029
158ZaroDark ElvesLvl 138757349810093
159JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 031610449809787
160ContaminateGhoulsLvl 022986449808646
161PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 044540449806260
162HexDark ElvesLvl 344811149806193
163Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 137789349805332
164FalladinPaladinsLvl 025045449804293
165Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 044618849804098
166NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 045677649800690
167KetzDire wolvesLvl 333544349784780
168ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 133832449784475
169CujoDire wolvesLvl 036467649775773
170shadowDark ElvesLvl 534010349771403
171PookyDark ElvesLvl 243926849767119
172Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 128857049763249
173ReverandDraconiansLvl 016664649757186
174MycologistWood ElvesLvl 045942849756664
175BorisGhoulsLvl 016585649752378
176RiscaWood ElvesLvl 045873849751045
177alphitusDire wolvesLvl 144494149750104
178ScoutWood ElvesLvl 434002949749364
179KronosHill GiantsLvl 915229049748298
180BleuDire wolvesLvl 633991149745862
181GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 021463449741793
182Mr EDwarvesLvl 221746649740995
183thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1021577449738725
184RickonDark ElvesLvl 033489349736473
185Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1022099649732525
186SlayerZombiesLvl 1022125749731833
187WickidWood ElvesLvl 032396249728054
188mabinogDire wolvesLvl 045686649726291
189Toot TootFaeriesLvl 350656549725554
190lsdVampiresLvl 228470049725324
191John DoeHumansLvl 232246449720253
192HadesVampiresLvl 1028264249714541
193AeonexDire wolvesLvl 144701349713700
194MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 016720449713331
195panzerDwarvesLvl 521453349712624
196VladVampiresLvl 321257449711783
197AlucardVampiresLvl 1026786349706707
198PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 139003949705869
199TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 045899449697986
200CrossfadeMinataursLvl 326517249693920
201GreenVikingsLvl 228726249688000
202WulfMinataursLvl 221269449685657
203TryptamineVampiresLvl 020704249679600
204Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1036863449679255
205Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 041994449673606
206AustinQuicklingsLvl 338095949672635
207WiredDire wolvesLvl 033179249672117
208FelmoVampiresLvl 1027531649665372
209Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 145564649662697
210MacWood ElvesLvl 244716749661656
211DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1023151149659244
212ElfangorVampiresLvl 028679449646489
213RagnarokVampiresLvl 425938049643884
214Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1041912649640566
215SorenVampiresLvl 220569949632646
216GravenDark ElvesLvl 044619849629151
217SkarkullDwarvesLvl 422909649629115
218SynrayDraconiansLvl 014789249623526
219AzureGryphonsLvl 137746149615730
220FancymanDire wolvesLvl 045679249603841
221Plague LordVampiresLvl 1026915549603221
222Dark OneVampiresLvl 227456549599677
223OzgathOrcsLvl 116791349584743
224ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 143515849581116
225i hate allDire wolvesLvl 133363049576157
226sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 137522449572218
227SinPaladinsLvl 124486149570212
228HandicapMinataursLvl 821021649561721
229DawnFaeriesLvl 238083749558028
230VenomDire wolvesLvl 145817249546844
231ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 037302549502426
232ZomBangZombiesLvl 916253949491478
233Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 136583949469295
234NovaHigh ElvesLvl 144707749469112
235NinjaQuicklingsLvl 051680149453637
236DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 013053849401176
237Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 225280549398880
238ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1044937749388421
239dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 143018949375867
240LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1024789549282881
241DaBanditVikingsLvl 1035833749268296
242AcidVampiresLvl 1027207149186341
243ZerkillPaladinsLvl 021955649176415
244Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 133681449166539
245DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 111445849163403
246Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1047626249077259
247Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 438117749046850
248SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 014418349042962
249ZeusPaladinsLvl 1033484249026860
250GrolmOgresLvl 512594649010327
251AdventWere PanthersLvl 340244148975104
252KingviVikingsLvl 029238348912857
253kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 133335048905277
254shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 816877648785871
255Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 936546048715935
256B and EZombiesLvl 921763148650346
257VladimirZombiesLvl 221940348644140
258BillionDark ElvesLvl 1043716448555466
259PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 045992048353443
260AmanitaPaladinsLvl 034464048336019
261JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 046099648307359
262PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 820937748280050
263BRADWood ElvesLvl 144845948271711
264kaosuWood ElvesLvl 038434048263682
265SnickersDwarvesLvl 420906448251612
266HermesDark ElvesLvl 1045148848251344
267BrightQuicklingsLvl 036842348179329
268SanglantDire wolvesLvl 530546448177658
269TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 029270448170644
270Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1020338148117116
271JosephHumansLvl 034265247948964
272DroghaVampiresLvl 120874147775816
273Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 643400747747687
274SparrowDire wolvesLvl 032940347744057
275duxHigh ElvesLvl 039597547608818
276LadinPaPaladinsLvl 824955946868847
277LordDumbfoxTrollsLvl 11971812384886
278PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
279Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112