Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Wednesday, July 8, 2020 1:02 AM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 103385691094822180
2StienyDwarvesLvl 10284446904721105
3BreggakorDwarvesLvl 10300152633103270
4Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 1019763296360781
5SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 049732550086689
6NosCentaursLvl 246298950022101
7ElfangorVampiresLvl 036525450003625
8BullwinkleZombiesLvl 022862950001831
9Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 452240550001751
10shadowDark ElvesLvl 546563950001676
11luthionWood ElvesLvl 546527950001060
12BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1043732050001011
13Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 019455650000800
14Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1028910649999987
15JetQuicklingsLvl 065862949999800
16Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 655954349999681
17i hate allDire wolvesLvl 145916649999165
18RinmarVampiresLvl 036524749999160
19ContaminateGhoulsLvl 029263249999001
20NinjaQuicklingsLvl 065802949998581
21NatashaGhoulsLvl 022862449997938
22TrollTrollsLvl 923266649997751
23AdventWere PanthersLvl 351228549997726
24CujoDire wolvesLvl 049021249997705
25ThangorDwarvesLvl 626544149997391
26AvatarWood ElvesLvl 455000649997086
27SleepyDwarvesLvl 036611249996677
28NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 823216649996368
29DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 025607449996240
30Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 855910249995910
31VladimirZombiesLvl 228217149995051
32ConsumeZombiesLvl 1024578149994578
33sixxfortyVikingsLvl 150144349993852
34Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 335192849993503
35RollsTrollsLvl 723119549993394
36MycologistWood ElvesLvl 058496449993050
37RagnarokVampiresLvl 433784049992639
38SlayerZombiesLvl 1028402549992204
39BomzieZombiesLvl 023003249992118
40bigtipWerewolvesLvl 338204949992027
41LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 136666549991927
42TestorHigh ElvesLvl 045979649991060
43Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1054488849990625
44No FaceQuicklingsLvl 051797149990400
45KronosHill GiantsLvl 919936649989850
46JesterOgresLvl 017369949989491
47GilgameshGhoulsLvl 022997249989488
48Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 445327149989475
49CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 058546449988117
50BillionDark ElvesLvl 1056270049987833

 

 

51giantsHill GiantsLvl 117102049987437
52GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1025577249986922
53ManhuHumansLvl 534372049986902
54DroghaVampiresLvl 128720149986844
55RiscaWood ElvesLvl 058427449986834
56SerenityPaladinsLvl 334880049986668
57AeonexDire wolvesLvl 157254949985006
58DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1045837749984446
59PoseidonVikingsLvl 1050361649984075
60KitsanQuicklingsLvl 065447649983754
61ScottCyclopsLvl 128341049983483
62NightrainDark ElvesLvl 053591249983339
63MinionVampiresLvl 136627249982956
64LordDumbfoxTrollsLvl 18248649982773
65TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 058453049982678
66JosephHumansLvl 043680449982564
67Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 662778749981473
68systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 157255149981199
69RayneDire wolvesLvl 057173949980595
70Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 058229249979944
71Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 352073749979639
72Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1026614949979141
73OzgathOrcsLvl 123068149978872
74GravenDark ElvesLvl 057173449976356
75PookyDark ElvesLvl 256480449975769
76KarshaRakshasaLvl 034475249975246
77MacWood ElvesLvl 257270349974756
78ThomOgresLvl 017282449974551
79HermesDark ElvesLvl 1057702449974076
80StitchesZombiesLvl 022972849973305
81Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1061708949972695
82DracoDraconiansLvl 022978149972648
83RockyZombiesLvl 122714249972528
84Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 028631249971920
85VladVampiresLvl 329103449967796
86AJoseDire wolvesLvl 058216449964551
87FaithEttinsLvl 323012149961155
88BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 229244649960959
89ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 156069449960215
90Toot TootFaeriesLvl 364779349957728
91ZeusPaladinsLvl 1042899449955915
92FlameFaeriesLvl 447224749952594
93AresDire wolvesLvl 1057551749952106
94LawVikingsLvl 249290549951449
95Bang BangOgresLvl 117375849951271
96BorisGhoulsLvl 022862449950327
97ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1057491349948870
98Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1054452249948033
99AryaVampiresLvl 028790149947889
100ZomBangZombiesLvl 922530749944750
101karnageHumansLvl 029167749939825
102sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 148506849938271
103ZaroDark ElvesLvl 151310949931463
104SparrowDire wolvesLvl 045493949930462
105BrightQuicklingsLvl 050965149929504
106FalladinPaladinsLvl 034460649925215
107DelysidWere PanthersLvl 039946449924772
108AxeDark ElvesLvl 145453849911145
109B and EZombiesLvl 928039949905594
110ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 251293349902946
111panzerDwarvesLvl 529299349900772
112GreenVikingsLvl 239710649900257
113Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1048278649899751
114skittlesVampiresLvl 1031317149898070
115Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 150706749896534
116WickidWood ElvesLvl 044949849888592
117Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 024310849887392
118whatDire wolvesLvl 045030749886681
119PeabodyGhoulsLvl 022734449883589
120JimdarVampiresLvl 07116549883078
121AscensionDark ElvesLvl 245992349881496
122StaplesZombiesLvl 022972349876801
123AzureGryphonsLvl 151868949875887
124mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 138544349875417
125SkarkullDwarvesLvl 430755649870099
126ZerkillPaladinsLvl 031370849869832
127KetzDire wolvesLvl 346097949869595
128murdaVampiresLvl 035309449868935
129Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 346326549868181
130Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 054548049864428
131Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 136703049859499
132PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 149988349854718
133grimaceDire wolvesLvl 551102649850332
134AcidVampiresLvl 1035053149848575
135DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 116153449847657
136mabinogDire wolvesLvl 058240249847526
137JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 040161649844603
138Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 123025149833948
139ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 051425349831236
140ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 527923249826448
141CellyCyclopsLvl 1027963849819487
142BleuDire wolvesLvl 646544749816196
143Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1028046949808761
144EastSportCentaursLvl 440632349808404
145SJSharksMinataursLvl 136112549807485
146OpieDwarvesLvl 429105349795643
147SinPaladinsLvl 133901349793594
148DraculaVampiresLvl 228875949791261
149GroperKendersLvl 555445549789428
150JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 044164049778378
151DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1030997149772580
152KittoWood ElvesLvl 058158249770541
153canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 043639449765981
154ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1021756649765755
155MoonpieGryphonsLvl 064044349763466
156FangerVampiresLvl 07124949761136
157Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 962648849760873
158DaBanditVikingsLvl 1046818149758279
159PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 828783749756672
160SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 020695149744524
161Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 345256849685491
162CountsVampiresLvl 935220049684227
163Plague LordVampiresLvl 1034761549683241
164PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 057094049670415
165LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1032635549626514
166Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1061749049621303
167DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1057715849597968
168ScoutWood ElvesLvl 446556549567899
169dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 155572549557394
170Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 158118249523906
171DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 158235349514210
172alphitusDire wolvesLvl 157047749514149
173GrolmOgresLvl 517302249498020
174SmashTrollsLvl 1026898549481664
175TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 040254849451076
176EchoWood ElvesLvl 1055046749448136
177RickonDark ElvesLvl 046042949431253
178AlucardVampiresLvl 1034632349417786
179DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 022849549415655
180lsdVampiresLvl 236316049410190
181Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 145980349407767
182RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 058231649406590
183fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 740774849384017
184Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 146235049374896
185kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 145888649354542
186KittahDwarvesLvl 036372249354430
187DenkerKendersLvl 045345049353107
188SynrayDraconiansLvl 021066049348478
189KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 262109349346405
190ShermanZombiesLvl 022729649346201
191AlatarielFaeriesLvl 152199549342553
192BaeocystinZombiesLvl 029263249336397
193LoganWerewolvesLvl 150234249326882
194ReverandDraconiansLvl 022941449325004
195John DoeHumansLvl 241661649318656
196FrontiersHumansLvl 042105649314921
197Dark OneVampiresLvl 235302549301849
198PritesSpritesLvl 151709849243231
199EarkDark ElvesLvl 045816949225415
200SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 022947149222095
201FarmvilleKendersLvl 247545849213437
202ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 045989049202637
203KorlashGhoulsLvl 1023953849145357
204Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 051736249127738
205PantWereWere PanthersLvl 040194849103053
206GravytrainGryphonsLvl 962850349092749
207PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 065858049027791
208AmanitaPaladinsLvl 043879249018909
209Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 234695749005593
210HandicapMinataursLvl 828867649003663
211TrinaTrollsLvl 222708348987399
212Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 947530448976603
213FelmoVampiresLvl 1035377648920637
214woodyWood ElvesLvl 156458648912254
215CrossfadeMinataursLvl 334363248905212
216KingviVikingsLvl 040222748905207
217ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 146386048896851
218OrcasmOrcsLvl 027852448859763
219thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1027854248854048
220BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 656043848820396
221cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 152341348813587
222PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 058545648804536
223firmamentGryphonsLvl 152226448798499
224CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 245022548775548
225VenomDire wolvesLvl 158370848770516
226WolverineVikingsLvl 549402048690630
227AriannaGryphonsLvl 151752048678450
228Randy SavageTrollsLvl 028888848670138
229WulfMinataursLvl 229115448601067
230JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 446377948558594
231Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1049417048550457
232KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1045764748546435
233TerdeVikingsLvl 050051548479443
234HexDark ElvesLvl 357364748446171
235Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1054466248419568
236SanglantDire wolvesLvl 543100048389675
237DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 152538848383367
238SnickersDwarvesLvl 428752448382305
239SchwagDraconiansLvl 027153248361795
240duxHigh ElvesLvl 052151148295751
241DrabekDark ElvesLvl 056442348255610
242SorenVampiresLvl 228415948231367
243Mr EDwarvesLvl 229592648195362
244tossmehDwarvesLvl 035802648165259
245ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 031170048054074
246SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 045871448050890
247CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 141247448038577
248JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 058653248030991
249GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 027740248024165
250Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1056278547991547
251LadinPaPaladinsLvl 834371147929770
252HadesVampiresLvl 1036110247873290
253AustinQuicklingsLvl 352218747839582
254elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 149589447831868
255Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 151912147827834
256MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 022997247821905
257Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1028376447820379
258LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 142596847734266
259TencaurCentaursLvl 040178247729953
260WiredDire wolvesLvl 045732847723586
261titusDark ElvesLvl 057007147720332
262The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 140386247718595
263WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 040231747715327
264KelvezuVampiresLvl 028602647708245
265silentDire wolvesLvl 256525247673614
266FancymanDire wolvesLvl 058232847666065
267TryptamineVampiresLvl 028550247661338
268DawnFaeriesLvl 252206547659364
269NovaHigh ElvesLvl 157261347629398
270StoneCyclopsLvl 023015247593396
271NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 058231247550762
272kaosuWood ElvesLvl 050987647528178
273Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 057172447523312
274BRADWood ElvesLvl 157399547511132
275jebbyVikingsLvl 050172347500183
276ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 050089647488082
277darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 058230847451840
278shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 823154447249925
279Black PlagueCyclopsLvl 05697144328987
280UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 428726042770921
281swagtestHumansLvl 08085041283716
282fiveswagtestHumansLvl 08079941083727
283SylvanisDark ElvesLvl 011358034953723
284RotterZombiesLvl 05667025637054
285PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
286Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112