Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Friday, December 6, 2019 7:01 PM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 103128641120247967
2StienyDwarvesLvl 10258741956234139
3BreggakorDwarvesLvl 10274447650048283
4Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 1018220996311129
5LadinPaPaladinsLvl 831286550110577
6Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1026340150001698
7DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 020793150001369
8Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 120968750000984
9Randy SavageTrollsLvl 026832450000268
10panzerDwarvesLvl 526728849999990
11Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 026574849999381
12NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 821160249999058
13WulfMinataursLvl 226544949998804
14ThangorDwarvesLvl 623973649998786
15TestorHigh ElvesLvl 041866849997893
16ConsumeZombiesLvl 1022521749997212
17ZomBangZombiesLvl 920474349995323
18Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1057082049993296
19PeabodyGhoulsLvl 020678049993210
20AriannaGryphonsLvl 147125149993064
21SmashTrollsLvl 1024842149992309
22i hate allDire wolvesLvl 141803849990787
23GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1023520849989942
24duxHigh ElvesLvl 048038349989876
25Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 342213749989754
26SlayerZombiesLvl 1026346149989500
27BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1040133349989341
28JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 036562949988387
29FarmvilleKendersLvl 243433049988123
30TerdeVikingsLvl 046452849987921
31Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 347446849987580
32sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 144908149987045
33NosCentaursLvl 242700249985540
34FlameFaeriesLvl 442597849985352
35ScoutWood ElvesLvl 442443749983251
36StitchesZombiesLvl 020916449980642
37PritesSpritesLvl 147082949980473
38BorisGhoulsLvl 020806049980351
39FelmoVampiresLvl 1032807149980333
40giantsHill GiantsLvl 115559749980085
41WickidWood ElvesLvl 040837049979484
42The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 136787549978913
43No FaceQuicklingsLvl 047170249974396
44DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1041724949972987
45TryptamineVampiresLvl 025979749972380
46bigtipWerewolvesLvl 334606249971438
47Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1044679949971093
48ZeusPaladinsLvl 1039814849970163
49NightrainDark ElvesLvl 049478449969716
50silentDire wolvesLvl 252412449968321

 

 

51thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1025797849967550
52LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 139512249966042
53RagnarokVampiresLvl 431213549964895
54ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 247180549963246
55BillionDark ElvesLvl 1052157249962243
56RockyZombiesLvl 120657849961297
57Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 447613649960709
58LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 134096049960095
59ScottCyclopsLvl 126284649960041
60FrontiersHumansLvl 039021049959946
61CujoDire wolvesLvl 044908449959646
62cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 147714449959203
63Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1050339449959140
64HadesVampiresLvl 1033539749957028
65KorlashGhoulsLvl 1021897449956982
66Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 341144049954096
67BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 651931049953553
68SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 045619749950676
69MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 020940849950431
70Bang BangOgresLvl 115833549950312
71DroghaVampiresLvl 126149649949263
72Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 146079849948263
73SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 018638749946203
74AlatarielFaeriesLvl 147572649945036
75kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 141775849944849
76HexDark ElvesLvl 353251949943166
77BullwinkleZombiesLvl 020806549942183
78SleepyDwarvesLvl 034040749941999
79firmamentGryphonsLvl 147599549941868
80Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 332622349941620
81PookyDark ElvesLvl 252367649939982
82mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 134431549939082
83ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 525866849933674
84Dark OneVampiresLvl 232732049932943
85AzureGryphonsLvl 147242049932433
86DelysidWere PanthersLvl 036347749928576
87DenkerKendersLvl 041232249923724
88KetzDire wolvesLvl 341985149923176
89kaosuWood ElvesLvl 046874849922216
90TencaurCentaursLvl 036579549921817
91TrinaTrollsLvl 220651949920611
92whatDire wolvesLvl 040917949919983
93ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 151956649919901
94MacWood ElvesLvl 253157549919277
95PantWereWere PanthersLvl 036596149918642
96KittahDwarvesLvl 033801749916231
97TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 036656149912807
98Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1045304249912611
99elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 145990749911771
100NinjaQuicklingsLvl 061176049910601
101AustinQuicklingsLvl 347591849910576
102TrollTrollsLvl 921210249910048
103Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1025990549908333
104Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1026320049908245
105Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 021740349905665
106ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 028599549905164
107DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 148426049903700
108systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 153142349903271
109Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 054116449902287
110ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1020214349897210
111SorenVampiresLvl 225845449895247
112ReverandDraconiansLvl 020885049889653
113Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1024558549889429
114Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 658151849889035
115Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 017399249887806
116VladVampiresLvl 326532949887015
117LawVikingsLvl 245691849886246
118Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 141867549884575
119ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 046798449884017
120Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 154005449881723
121KingviVikingsLvl 036624049880308
122Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 142122249877656
123jebbyVikingsLvl 046573649877238
124SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 041758649877123
125MoonpieGryphonsLvl 059417449876338
126RinmarVampiresLvl 033954249876318
127GravenDark ElvesLvl 053060649874255
128OrcasmOrcsLvl 025796049873262
129Toot TootFaeriesLvl 360152449870782
130SparrowDire wolvesLvl 041381149868471
131canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 040554849867747
132DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1028426649863993
133LoganWerewolvesLvl 146635549863837
134KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 257482449863710
135AmanitaPaladinsLvl 040794649863085
136ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 041876249862280
137CellyCyclopsLvl 1025907449860957
138AresDire wolvesLvl 1053438949860084
139AJoseDire wolvesLvl 054103649853609
140JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 040051249852987
141PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 052981249849904
142RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 054118849849466
143Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 047109349848313
144PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 146389649847800
145lsdVampiresLvl 233745549847179
146PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 061231149846791
147karnageHumansLvl 026083149844619
148alphitusDire wolvesLvl 152934949841020
149ElfangorVampiresLvl 033954949840953
150FalladinPaladinsLvl 031376049839459
151GroperKendersLvl 551332749835472
152VladimirZombiesLvl 226160749833307
153JosephHumansLvl 040595849833141
154ContaminateGhoulsLvl 027206849832691
155murdaVampiresLvl 032738949826596
156NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 054118449811205
157KitsanQuicklingsLvl 060820749809839
158fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 737176149808254
159sixxfortyVikingsLvl 146545649802205
160StoneCyclopsLvl 020958849801023
161ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 046490949799956
162ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 142273249798493
163DracoDraconiansLvl 020921749792744
164tossmehDwarvesLvl 033232149792518
165GreenVikingsLvl 236111949788618
166VenomDire wolvesLvl 154258049787633
167SchwagDraconiansLvl 025096849786981
168mabinogDire wolvesLvl 054127449786043
169KronosHill GiantsLvl 918394349782888
170SJSharksMinataursLvl 133542049775807
171shadowDark ElvesLvl 542451149775531
172BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 227188249775495
173RayneDire wolvesLvl 053061149772886
174SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 020890749772565
175John DoeHumansLvl 238577049772123
176NatashaGhoulsLvl 020806049770862
177Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 050435249769600
178AeonexDire wolvesLvl 153142149766212
179PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 826213249764228
180WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 036633049763558
181Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1050353449760804
182darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 054118049758456
183CrossfadeMinataursLvl 331792749749662
184KarshaRakshasaLvl 031390649744861
185Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 231611149744581
186EarkDark ElvesLvl 041704149743006
187ManhuHumansLvl 531287449738478
188B and EZombiesLvl 925983549738168
189DraculaVampiresLvl 226305449729556
190Plague LordVampiresLvl 1032191049728405
191FaithEttinsLvl 320955749723152
192JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 054540449722881
193CountsVampiresLvl 932649549722458
194Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 134132549719836
195DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 114611149716113
196OzgathOrcsLvl 121011749712766
197GrolmOgresLvl 515759949712171
198TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 054340249644702
199WiredDire wolvesLvl 041620049639031
200ThomOgresLvl 015740149638041
201MinionVampiresLvl 134056749625569
202ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1053378549615123
203BleuDire wolvesLvl 642431949610863
204StaplesZombiesLvl 020915949589897
205KelvezuVampiresLvl 026032149584529
206RollsTrollsLvl 721063149570417
207DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 154122549563370
208FancymanDire wolvesLvl 054120049539688
209CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 054433649536782
210SnickersDwarvesLvl 426181949507397
211AscensionDark ElvesLvl 241879549495678
212Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 441214349415529
213CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 241423849405989
214SinPaladinsLvl 130816749403678
215RiscaWood ElvesLvl 054314649395710
216BaeocystinZombiesLvl 027206849394103
217LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1030065049364880
218ZaroDark ElvesLvl 147198149360400
219AxeDark ElvesLvl 141341049314688
220CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 138162849302567
221Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 943931749231933
222woodyWood ElvesLvl 152345849215028
223DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1053603049193266
224JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 442265149175960
225EchoWood ElvesLvl 1050933949165716
226DrabekDark ElvesLvl 052329549097618
227Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1057122149069589
228BrightQuicklingsLvl 046338249015546
229HermesDark ElvesLvl 1053589649002356
230Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 958021948992099
231WolverineVikingsLvl 545803348947307
232AcidVampiresLvl 1032482648918608
233dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 151459748899866
234Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1050376048869867
235OpieDwarvesLvl 426534848830743
236BRADWood ElvesLvl 153286748801023
237KittoWood ElvesLvl 054045448798032
238AvatarWood ElvesLvl 450887848772264
239GilgameshGhoulsLvl 020940848767144
240KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1041651948749437
241grimaceDire wolvesLvl 546989848737679
242SkarkullDwarvesLvl 428185148661869
243Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 147285248596397
244EastSportCentaursLvl 437033648593874
245AlucardVampiresLvl 1032061848588111
246ShermanZombiesLvl 020673248571765
247Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 053059648564810
248GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 025683848478141
249ZerkillPaladinsLvl 028286248427160
250SerenityPaladinsLvl 331795448393119
251DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 021494648373978
252luthionWood ElvesLvl 542415148352655
253SanglantDire wolvesLvl 538987248349797
254BomzieZombiesLvl 020946848335984
255HandicapMinataursLvl 826297148279432
256titusDark ElvesLvl 052894348275256
257SynrayDraconiansLvl 019009648265231
258PoseidonVikingsLvl 1046762948210375
259shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 821098048178565
260skittlesVampiresLvl 1028746648120550
261GravytrainGryphonsLvl 958223448080457
262Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 651841547989088
263Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1052165747875337
264DaBanditVikingsLvl 1043219447865844
265AdventWere PanthersLvl 347629847852422
266Mr EDwarvesLvl 227022147785293
267PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 054432847671064
268Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 851797447615781
269JetQuicklingsLvl 061236047581969
270DawnFaeriesLvl 247579647572915
271MycologistWood ElvesLvl 054383647523406
272RickonDark ElvesLvl 041930147495595
273JesterOgresLvl 015827647478565
274AryaVampiresLvl 026219647345802
275NovaHigh ElvesLvl 153148547228728
276FangerVampiresLvl 04554441056872
277LordDumbfoxTrollsLvl 16192240541938
278JimdarVampiresLvl 04546037092446
279UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 426669632793500
280Black PlagueCyclopsLvl 03640728406736
281swagtestHumansLvl 05000425668778
282fiveswagtestHumansLvl 04995325266671
283SylvanisDark ElvesLvl 07245222512844
284RotterZombiesLvl 03610616314159
285PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
286Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112