Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Thursday, August 24, 2017 1:00 AM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 102134891956111310
2BreggakorDwarvesLvl 101750721842367414
3Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 10122584192823512
4DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1018489158301812
5duxHigh ElvesLvl 032138350021276
6ConsumeZombiesLvl 1014571749999904
7GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1015570849997736
8Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1034453449997342
9KingviVikingsLvl 022711549995042
10Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 940134449994524
11fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 723263649992187
12Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1016402649991012
13ZomBangZombiesLvl 912524349988293
14Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 125967549986898
15PantWereWere PanthersLvl 022683649985841
16dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 135559749984268
17AmanitaPaladinsLvl 028869649983029
18SleepyDwarvesLvl 024103249981977
19DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1025824949977525
20ThomOgresLvl 09777649977467
21KelvezuVampiresLvl 016094649976015
22RickonDark ElvesLvl 026030149975625
23CellyCyclopsLvl 1017957449973853
24FalladinPaladinsLvl 019451049971962
25FaithEttinsLvl 313005749971484
26AscensionDark ElvesLvl 225979549969301
27SinPaladinsLvl 118891749968339
28sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 130995649967780
29JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 426365149967712
30RockyZombiesLvl 112707849966896
31JosephHumansLvl 028670849966739
32GilgameshGhoulsLvl 012990849960134
33TrollTrollsLvl 913260249955882
34panzerDwarvesLvl 516791349955237
35ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 025976249955121
36JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 038640449952206
37ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 517916849950904
38jebbyVikingsLvl 032661149946355
39AriannaGryphonsLvl 129237649945379
40ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 018662049944516
41GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 017733849943373
42OpieDwarvesLvl 416597349942028
43ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1014251849941279
44Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 124195049940412
45PeabodyGhoulsLvl 012728049938846
46FlameFaeriesLvl 424710349938102
47GravenDark ElvesLvl 037160649936353
48EastSportCentaursLvl 423121149935977
49JesterOgresLvl 09865149934143
50kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 125875849932053

 

 

51Mr EDwarvesLvl 217084649930893
52JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 024151249930877
53WulfMinataursLvl 216607449930760
54PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 038532849930735
55Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 429726149930507
56firmamentGryphonsLvl 129712049929768
57BomzieZombiesLvl 012996849927934
58The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 122875049926760
59Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1034439449924975
60FancymanDire wolvesLvl 038220049924152
61Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 034535249922891
62Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 138105449922817
63Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 126222249921715
64KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1025751949921202
65JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 022650449919673
66SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 010688749917618
67CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 227511349915062
68HermesDark ElvesLvl 1037689649914809
69AxeDark ElvesLvl 125441049912554
70ContaminateGhoulsLvl 019256849912176
71titusDark ElvesLvl 036994349911961
72ThangorDwarvesLvl 614036149911899
73GravytrainGryphonsLvl 940335949910965
74VladimirZombiesLvl 218210749910253
75Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1034476049908725
76CountsVampiresLvl 922712049908615
77PookyDark ElvesLvl 236467649907458
78SlayerZombiesLvl 1018396149905435
79Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 325244049904392
80Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 219686149904180
81BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 019238249902908
82CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 126237849902387
83SnickersDwarvesLvl 416244449898002
84MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 012990849897268
85DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 138222549897117
86NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 813210249895889
87FrontiersHumansLvl 027096049893874
88LawVikingsLvl 231779349886787
89tossmehDwarvesLvl 023294649885170
90ScottCyclopsLvl 118334649884185
91CrossfadeMinataursLvl 321855249884061
92BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1026220849883612
93systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 137242349883554
94DracoDraconiansLvl 012971749882737
95GroperKendersLvl 535432749881537
96ReverandDraconiansLvl 012935049880260
97bigtipWerewolvesLvl 320693749880056
98LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 124158549877166
99mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 118531549874152
100ShermanZombiesLvl 012723249866132
101FarmvilleKendersLvl 227533049866030
102StitchesZombiesLvl 012966449863303
103AlucardVampiresLvl 1022124349863079
104ZerkillPaladinsLvl 016361249861756
105VladVampiresLvl 316595449861692
106Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 113018749858223
107KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 239594949857340
108Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1018040549856702
109ElfangorVampiresLvl 024017449849875
110WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 022720549849409
111Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 835897449848898
112KittahDwarvesLvl 023864249844821
113Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1016608549844756
114BaeocystinZombiesLvl 019256849843330
115TerdeVikingsLvl 032540349841270
116Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 425314349840652
117HexDark ElvesLvl 337351949839680
118DenkerKendersLvl 025332249838338
119DelysidWere PanthersLvl 022435249838287
120Dark OneVampiresLvl 222794549836253
121OzgathOrcsLvl 113061749829503
122elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 132078249824241
123Bang BangOgresLvl 19871049823473
124BorisGhoulsLvl 012856049823321
125NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 038218449815084
126PoseidonVikingsLvl 1032850449814934
127MoonpieGryphonsLvl 041529949810018
128RagnarokVampiresLvl 421276049807321
129Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 322684849802646
130HadesVampiresLvl 1023602249801739
131DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 18648649799035
132SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 029719749797588
133MinionVampiresLvl 124119249797017
134ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 136056649796101
135ZaroDark ElvesLvl 131298149795501
136ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 032578449795312
137DraculaVampiresLvl 216367949795061
138PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 132477149794378
139WiredDire wolvesLvl 025720049792690
140LoganWerewolvesLvl 132723049790716
141silentDire wolvesLvl 236512449780746
142KarshaRakshasaLvl 019465649780672
143RayneDire wolvesLvl 037161149778055
144karnageHumansLvl 014158149776957
145BullwinkleZombiesLvl 012856549774732
146SchwagDraconiansLvl 017146849774424
147ManhuHumansLvl 519362449766261
148skittlesVampiresLvl 1018809149758310
149grimaceDire wolvesLvl 531089849752210
150ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1037478549747777
151murdaVampiresLvl 022801449745041
152AzureGryphonsLvl 129354549743937
153AJoseDire wolvesLvl 038203649742976
154NatashaGhoulsLvl 012856049739245
155CujoDire wolvesLvl 029008449731944
156BillionDark ElvesLvl 1036257249729807
157Randy SavageTrollsLvl 018882449726538
158LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1020127549720796
159OrcasmOrcsLvl 017846049718752
160Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 326313749715729
161UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 019223449715703
162AeonexDire wolvesLvl 137242149713598
163alphitusDire wolvesLvl 137034949710028
164Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 329559349697963
165lsdVampiresLvl 223808049697155
166Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1018370049696850
167BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 636031049694169
168StoneCyclopsLvl 013008849687294
169AryaVampiresLvl 016282149686524
170SorenVampiresLvl 215907949686151
171KronosHill GiantsLvl 912431849681303
172i hate allDire wolvesLvl 125903849679281
173Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1029404249676550
174TryptamineVampiresLvl 016042249674268
175KorlashGhoulsLvl 1013947449670608
176canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 028629849658108
177Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 037159649655133
178giantsHill GiantsLvl 19597249638301
179GreenVikingsLvl 222199449633739
180Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 038216449609436
181RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 038218849599121
182TrinaTrollsLvl 212701949588798
183Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1039234649586678
184darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 038218049585590
185B and EZombiesLvl 918033549572884
186ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 126373249571060
187John DoeHumansLvl 226652049563133
188VenomDire wolvesLvl 138358049561114
189SmashTrollsLvl 1016892149546465
190whatDire wolvesLvl 025017949538621
191NosCentaursLvl 228787749524753
192DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1037703049494971
193TencaurCentaursLvl 022667049461249
194TestorHigh ElvesLvl 025966849448605
195PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 037081249355229
196BleuDire wolvesLvl 626531949324290
197Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 129397749309326
198SparrowDire wolvesLvl 025481149303290
199AcidVampiresLvl 1022545149291323
200AvatarWood ElvesLvl 434987849277222
201SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 012940749275390
202ZeusPaladinsLvl 1027889849256948
203mabinogDire wolvesLvl 038227449254552
204SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 025858649239184
205luthionWood ElvesLvl 526515149201048
206SynrayDraconiansLvl 011059649190857
207FelmoVampiresLvl 1022869649183185
208SkarkullDwarvesLvl 418247649163445
209Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1030767449151899
210StaplesZombiesLvl 012965949091929
211WolverineVikingsLvl 531890849091328
212StienyDwarvesLvl 016490549047164
213EarkDark ElvesLvl 025804149038866
214DroghaVampiresLvl 116212149033001
215LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 127587249022520
216DaBanditVikingsLvl 1029306948935587
217Plague LordVampiresLvl 1022253548923646
218Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 635941548894218
219Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 930019248841158
220No FaceQuicklingsLvl 029282748796420
221AresDire wolvesLvl 1037538948739247
222RinmarVampiresLvl 024016748738833
223Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 018624848704430
224RollsTrollsLvl 713113148620928
225MacWood ElvesLvl 237257548619448
226NinjaQuicklingsLvl 043288548600960
227AdventWere PanthersLvl 333717348583298
228SerenityPaladinsLvl 319870448582420
229sixxfortyVikingsLvl 132633148559580
230KetzDire wolvesLvl 326085148458425
231JetQuicklingsLvl 043348548447470
232SanglantDire wolvesLvl 523087248418215
233Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1039194548406529
234GrolmOgresLvl 59797448372348
235DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 132526048370947
236DrabekDark ElvesLvl 036429548362274
237RiscaWood ElvesLvl 038414648355623
238HandicapMinataursLvl 816359648325330
239DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 012843148325026
240cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 129826948309028
241Toot TootFaeriesLvl 342264948297748
242Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1036265748294393
243DawnFaeriesLvl 229692148261112
244shadowDark ElvesLvl 526551148253782
245MycologistWood ElvesLvl 038483648240313
246thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1017847848196113
247TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 022743648179857
248KittoWood ElvesLvl 038145448175409
249DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 05594648140060
250PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 816275748122555
251kaosuWood ElvesLvl 030974848109260
252EchoWood ElvesLvl 1035033948098163
253NightrainDark ElvesLvl 033578448095829
254SJSharksMinataursLvl 123604548070170
255TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 038440248025451
256PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 043343647987652
257CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 038533647815012
258KitsanQuicklingsLvl 042933247754372
259NovaHigh ElvesLvl 137248547734585
260ScoutWood ElvesLvl 426543747730289
261shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 813148047728287
262Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 640264347715649
263woodyWood ElvesLvl 136445847414656
264AlatarielFaeriesLvl 129685147257195
265Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 029221847208163
266BRADWood ElvesLvl 137386747080950
267LadinPaPaladinsLvl 819361547027927
268AustinQuicklingsLvl 329704346788010
269PritesSpritesLvl 129195446667036
270ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 028910946321245
271ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 231280546157353
272Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 128192345822174
273BrightQuicklingsLvl 028450745630663
274WickidWood ElvesLvl 024937044904520
275Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 09449242727101
276Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 011802838926628
277PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
278Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112