Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Friday, October 15, 2021 2:02 PM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 103933641044549259
2StienyDwarvesLvl 10339241782270386
3BreggakorDwarvesLvl 10354947597195865
4Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 1023050999017784
5DelysidWere PanthersLvl 047617750104385
6GilgameshGhoulsLvl 027380850102078
7KingviVikingsLvl 047894050100398
8SleepyDwarvesLvl 042090750098840
9CountsVampiresLvl 940699550095716
10thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1032237850093501
11Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1030998550088976
12CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 252693850082998
13karnageHumansLvl 035743150079562
14ThangorDwarvesLvl 632023650069646
15PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 067312850001989
16Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1071572050001924
17kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 154655850001459
18KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1054531950001074
19OpieDwarvesLvl 434584850001023
20StitchesZombiesLvl 027356450000324
21MinionVampiresLvl 142106750000150
22NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 827600250000096
23giantsHill GiantsLvl 120389749999954
24CujoDire wolvesLvl 057788449999933
25Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1034390149999928
26dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 164339749999692
27AzureGryphonsLvl 161732049999619
28Toot TootFaeriesLvl 374642449999411
29LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 149172249999144
30BrightQuicklingsLvl 060828249999134
31DrabekDark ElvesLvl 065209549999111
32BorisGhoulsLvl 027246049999104
33SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 054638649999074
34RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 066998849998954
35systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 166022349998779
36ZomBangZombiesLvl 926914349998738
37Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1063233449998655
38EastSportCentaursLvl 448303649998586
39FarmvilleKendersLvl 256313049998506
40KorlashGhoulsLvl 1028337449998392
41canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 050214849998064
42The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 148057549997937
43KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 271972449997792
44ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 061288449997757
45luthionWood ElvesLvl 555295149997712
46HexDark ElvesLvl 366131949997501
47PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 157659649997446
48TrollTrollsLvl 927650249997382
49jebbyVikingsLvl 057843649997283
50Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 127408749997012

 

 

51silentDire wolvesLvl 265292449996882
52Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 063315249996631
53ConsumeZombiesLvl 1028961749996613
54ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 532306849996547
55PookyDark ElvesLvl 265247649996538
56Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 340672349995354
57JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 455145149991681
58EchoWood ElvesLvl 1063813949991653
59Dark OneVampiresLvl 240782049990580
60KittahDwarvesLvl 041851749989389
61mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 147311549988228
62AlucardVampiresLvl 1040111849987154
63BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1051403349987010
64HermesDark ElvesLvl 1066469649986395
65LawVikingsLvl 256961849985030
66Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1032760049982486
67SnickersDwarvesLvl 434231949982249
68SmashTrollsLvl 1031282149982027
69DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1054604949979510
70DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 119441149975090
71SylvanisDark ElvesLvl 020125249969823
72LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1038115049968857
73JimdarVampiresLvl 012596049965761
74LordDumbfoxTrollsLvl 112632249960858
75Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 972511949949626
76DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1036476649927917
77ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 036649549899377
78ZeusPaladinsLvl 1049474849898205
79RiscaWood ElvesLvl 067194649898013
80Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 033014849896713
81SparrowDire wolvesLvl 054261149896642
82ScottCyclopsLvl 132724649895346
83MycologistWood ElvesLvl 067263649894960
84ElfangorVampiresLvl 042004949887087
85Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 955201749882001
86fiveswagtestHumansLvl 014655349869823
87GrolmOgresLvl 520589949869654
88DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 034374649854902
89SlayerZombiesLvl 1032786149840695
90GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1029960849833867
91panzerDwarvesLvl 534778849833243
92B and EZombiesLvl 932423549824492
93swagtestHumansLvl 014660449805109
94Black PlagueCyclopsLvl 010080749801528
95NovaHigh ElvesLvl 166028549801313
96CrossfadeMinataursLvl 339842749796467
97PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 075721149795324
98KronosHill GiantsLvl 923224349794278
99kaosuWood ElvesLvl 059754849793418
100JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 047832949792855
101AmanitaPaladinsLvl 050454649792763
102Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 142182549792576
103NightrainDark ElvesLvl 062358449787945
104CellyCyclopsLvl 1032347449787777
105alphitusDire wolvesLvl 165814949784579
106Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1055949949752702
107DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1066483049727767
108BleuDire wolvesLvl 655311949709884
109Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 462103649706649
110Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 454094349704026
111FangerVampiresLvl 012604449699056
112WolverineVikingsLvl 557073349694432
113TestorHigh ElvesLvl 054746849694380
114woodyWood ElvesLvl 165225849693849
115Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 161775249690612
116ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 164836649688716
117darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 066998049687202
118RollsTrollsLvl 727503149618486
119MoonpieGryphonsLvl 073907449591873
120TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 047926149591274
121SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 027330749590781
122Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 664721549590427
123WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 047903049590114
124BRADWood ElvesLvl 166166749589177
125DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 167002549589102
126Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 160569849587471
127OzgathOrcsLvl 127451749586124
128WiredDire wolvesLvl 054500049583481
129AeonexDire wolvesLvl 166022149583024
130FancymanDire wolvesLvl 067000049582503
131lsdVampiresLvl 241795549576525
132ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 057760949492464
133PritesSpritesLvl 161572949492125
134Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1032430549487163
135shadowDark ElvesLvl 555331149486474
136skittlesVampiresLvl 1036796649485418
137fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 748446149440686
138grimaceDire wolvesLvl 559869849396672
139AresDire wolvesLvl 1066318949387342
140Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 066996449385466
141i hate allDire wolvesLvl 154683849378349
142SanglantDire wolvesLvl 551867249302447
143GroperKendersLvl 564212749294439
144AcidVampiresLvl 1040532649293073
145Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1071612149292406
146SerenityPaladinsLvl 341455449291732
147DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 161306049291254
148Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 155002249286710
149DraculaVampiresLvl 234355449281772
150Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1063219449265060
151Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 029790349248988
152Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1063256049241839
153AscensionDark ElvesLvl 254759549212214
154WulfMinataursLvl 234594949197803
155SinPaladinsLvl 140476749197139
156tossmehDwarvesLvl 041282149189965
157VladimirZombiesLvl 232600749188049
158Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 864677449186962
159Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 241271149186895
160ReverandDraconiansLvl 027325049186424
161firmamentGryphonsLvl 162089549185853
162BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 233628249185370
163NosCentaursLvl 253970249183649
164BullwinkleZombiesLvl 027246549180977
165Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 166885449177317
166KetzDire wolvesLvl 354865149107580
167ManhuHumansLvl 540947449097448
168TerdeVikingsLvl 057722849092929
169JetQuicklingsLvl 075726049092206
170FrontiersHumansLvl 048681049087870
171BomzieZombiesLvl 027386849087101
172AustinQuicklingsLvl 362081849086829
173NatashaGhoulsLvl 027246049079763
174Bang BangOgresLvl 120663549073826
175SynrayDraconiansLvl 025449649054106
176SJSharksMinataursLvl 141592049053205
177CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 067313649001309
178DawnFaeriesLvl 262069648998946
179Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 361936848994283
180No FaceQuicklingsLvl 061660248981850
181DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 027233148981753
182TencaurCentaursLvl 047849548980517
183ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 054756248949386
184cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 162204448891448
185ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 155153248885845
186RayneDire wolvesLvl 065941148878614
187UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 433109648815486
188TrinaTrollsLvl 227091948797838
189CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 147822848787641
190ZaroDark ElvesLvl 160078148782458
191BaeocystinZombiesLvl 033646848775507
192SorenVampiresLvl 233895448772926
193RagnarokVampiresLvl 439263548770181
194duxHigh ElvesLvl 060918348746596
195FelmoVampiresLvl 1040857148669642
196JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 052931248657541
197Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 023839248612096
198PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 065861248594260
199Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 672641848591400
200HadesVampiresLvl 1041589748584336
201StaplesZombiesLvl 027355948574126
202EarkDark ElvesLvl 054584148573265
203TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 067220248566594
204Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1065045748564843
205KelvezuVampiresLvl 034082148564809
206mabinogDire wolvesLvl 067007448561212
207HandicapMinataursLvl 834347148553213
208SkarkullDwarvesLvl 436235148504346
209ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1066258548503019
210GravenDark ElvesLvl 065940648492219
211titusDark ElvesLvl 065774348488228
212KarshaRakshasaLvl 041050648479586
213AvatarWood ElvesLvl 463767848479119
214SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 058499748478039
215LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 142146048471770
216PeabodyGhoulsLvl 027118048468854
217bigtipWerewolvesLvl 345876248457111
218FaithEttinsLvl 327395748408459
219BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 664811048398319
220GravytrainGryphonsLvl 972713448391686
221LoganWerewolvesLvl 157905548380403
222BillionDark ElvesLvl 1065037248377301
223RickonDark ElvesLvl 054810148373711
224AxeDark ElvesLvl 154221048360688
225Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 354024048354738
226Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 065939648296732
227SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 025078748296562
228FalladinPaladinsLvl 041036048292289
229elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 157260748277554
230Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1058184248270294
231OrcasmOrcsLvl 032236048263136
232LadinPaPaladinsLvl 840946548250378
233whatDire wolvesLvl 053797948242951
234ShermanZombiesLvl 027113248242554
235sixxfortyVikingsLvl 157815648178089
236JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 067420448174986
237NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 066998448157562
238RockyZombiesLvl 127097848156072
239DaBanditVikingsLvl 1054489448111470
240Mr EDwarvesLvl 235072148094428
241NinjaQuicklingsLvl 075666048091418
242Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 355093748090364
243SchwagDraconiansLvl 031536848076379
244Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 061599348075926
245VladVampiresLvl 334582948064580
246WickidWood ElvesLvl 053717048051941
247AJoseDire wolvesLvl 066983648048164
248FlameFaeriesLvl 457087848047751
249Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 154747548040109
250ZerkillPaladinsLvl 037946248005280
251MacWood ElvesLvl 266037547989212
252StoneCyclopsLvl 027398847970963
253AriannaGryphonsLvl 161615147966621
254VenomDire wolvesLvl 167138047963968
255DenkerKendersLvl 054112247951644
256TryptamineVampiresLvl 034029747944986
257PoseidonVikingsLvl 1058032947924646
258ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 260060547907702
259PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 834263247888781
260murdaVampiresLvl 040788947886790
261KittoWood ElvesLvl 066925447882192
262DracoDraconiansLvl 027361747873126
263AryaVampiresLvl 034269647860970
264JosephHumansLvl 050255847860886
265RinmarVampiresLvl 042004247850179
266JesterOgresLvl 020657647829550
267sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 156178147800291
268Plague LordVampiresLvl 1040241047798814
269AlatarielFaeriesLvl 162062647775821
270ContaminateGhoulsLvl 033646847772213
271KitsanQuicklingsLvl 075310747767834
272GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 032123847758108
273ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1025044347731465
274ScoutWood ElvesLvl 455323747686231
275GreenVikingsLvl 247381947678735
276MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 027380847674385
277Randy SavageTrollsLvl 033272447665882
278AdventWere PanthersLvl 358899847664185
279PantWereWere PanthersLvl 047866147660674
280John DoeHumansLvl 248237047658775
281ThomOgresLvl 020570147650502
282DroghaVampiresLvl 134199647634215
283shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 827538047361450
284RotterZombiesLvl 010050645370078
285PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
286Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112