Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Tuesday, September 29, 2020 11:01 AM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 103485641085653506
2StienyDwarvesLvl 10294441869328521
3BreggakorDwarvesLvl 10310147622221884
4Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 1020362996702470
5KitsanQuicklingsLvl 067246750101868
6CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 060145650098978
7RiscaWood ElvesLvl 060026650098914
8TestorHigh ElvesLvl 047578850093020
9CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 246421850087167
10CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 142446850085959
11titusDark ElvesLvl 058606350085338
12FancymanDire wolvesLvl 059832050076717
13Bang BangOgresLvl 117975550071400
14DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 023649150002065
15SchwagDraconiansLvl 027952850001882
16CrossfadeMinataursLvl 335362750001429
17NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 824016250001426
18KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 263908450001242
19ConsumeZombiesLvl 1025377750001135
20SmashTrollsLvl 1027698150001029
21GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1026376850000712
22Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1029910150000289
23KittoWood ElvesLvl 059757449999507
24NinjaQuicklingsLvl 067602049998989
25ScoutWood ElvesLvl 448155749998907
26duxHigh ElvesLvl 053750349997435
27SleepyDwarvesLvl 037610749996272
28AryaVampiresLvl 029789649996216
29BRADWood ElvesLvl 158998749994750
30GravenDark ElvesLvl 058772649994558
31firmamentGryphonsLvl 154025549993919
32JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 447977149993722
33GreenVikingsLvl 241109949992096
34SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 051331749991929
35cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 154140449991712
36AeonexDire wolvesLvl 158854149991617
37kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 147487849991585
38AlatarielFaeriesLvl 153998649991379
39KorlashGhoulsLvl 1024753449991358
40GilgameshGhoulsLvl 023796849991067
41sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 149906149988680
42Toot TootFaeriesLvl 366578449988570
43Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1056088049988517
44WolverineVikingsLvl 550801349988353
45Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 059828449988131
46BrightQuicklingsLvl 052764249987276
47ContaminateGhoulsLvl 030062849986516
48BillionDark ElvesLvl 1057869249986066
49i hate allDire wolvesLvl 147515849985865
50canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 044838849985615

 

 

51Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 152505849985097
52AriannaGryphonsLvl 153551149984413
53LoganWerewolvesLvl 151633549984038
54OpieDwarvesLvl 430104849983662
55FrontiersHumansLvl 043305049983294
56Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 857509449983118
57ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 147985249982597
58ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 051488949982159
59DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1047436949981248
60AdventWere PanthersLvl 352627849981179
61BomzieZombiesLvl 023802849980615
62VladVampiresLvl 330102949980266
63Plague LordVampiresLvl 1035761049980153
64Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 056147249980075
65ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1059090549977860
66RayneDire wolvesLvl 058773149977622
67AJoseDire wolvesLvl 059815649975797
68LawVikingsLvl 250689849975336
69alphitusDire wolvesLvl 158646949974808
70bigtipWerewolvesLvl 339604249971934
71KelvezuVampiresLvl 029602149967776
72AcidVampiresLvl 1036052649965726
73ThomOgresLvl 017882149959066
74RinmarVampiresLvl 037524249951776
75JesterOgresLvl 017969649951442
76ZeusPaladinsLvl 1044098849947850
77skittlesVampiresLvl 1032316649947740
78RagnarokVampiresLvl 434783549944173
79DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1031996649938848
80TrollTrollsLvl 924066249937626
81ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 053224449932530
82ZaroDark ElvesLvl 152910149926255
83Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 025310349926146
84KittahDwarvesLvl 037371749925116
85Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1028846549921063
86GroperKendersLvl 557044749920525
87B and EZombiesLvl 928839549911453
88SlayerZombiesLvl 1029202149909089
89PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 151387649904961
90ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 528722849897989
91DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 027206649896987
92NovaHigh ElvesLvl 158860549890373
93MacWood ElvesLvl 258869549881305
94CellyCyclopsLvl 1028763449880800
95karnageHumansLvl 030367149880285
96PeabodyGhoulsLvl 023534049878972
97Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1049677949875289
98AzureGryphonsLvl 153668049874233
99SorenVampiresLvl 229415449872036
100Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 123824749869882
101Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 454039649869689
102JosephHumansLvl 044879849869566
103panzerDwarvesLvl 530298849868446
104FalladinPaladinsLvl 035660049867756
105Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 347925749865011
106SparrowDire wolvesLvl 047093149862927
107mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 140143549861447
108silentDire wolvesLvl 258124449860913
109KetzDire wolvesLvl 347697149857498
110AscensionDark ElvesLvl 247591549856564
111DraculaVampiresLvl 229875449852735
112VenomDire wolvesLvl 159970049852313
113Black PlagueCyclopsLvl 06496749844745
114ZerkillPaladinsLvl 032570249834041
115ShermanZombiesLvl 023529249830611
116CountsVampiresLvl 936219549828738
117SynrayDraconiansLvl 021865649813788
118Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 147579549796652
119SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 021494749785491
120SinPaladinsLvl 135100749783535
121DrabekDark ElvesLvl 058041549769308
122ZomBangZombiesLvl 923330349768171
123JimdarVampiresLvl 08116049767860
124FangerVampiresLvl 08124449760929
125GravytrainGryphonsLvl 964649449692045
126Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1063548149681525
127ManhuHumansLvl 535571449680051
128JetQuicklingsLvl 067662049673200
129PookyDark ElvesLvl 258079649658348
130DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 116753149644505
131Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 159717449644363
132DroghaVampiresLvl 129719649641915
133TryptamineVampiresLvl 029549749637634
134OzgathOrcsLvl 123867749629298
135DaBanditVikingsLvl 1048217449590228
136BleuDire wolvesLvl 648143949578532
137FelmoVampiresLvl 1036377149562321
138Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 153711249558516
139NatashaGhoulsLvl 023662049558076
140systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 158854349550870
141Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 346856049544859
142Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1056065449518820
143RollsTrollsLvl 723919149494105
144Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1051016249477946
145woodyWood ElvesLvl 158057849461837
146Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 336192349455897
147Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 235895149450792
148ThangorDwarvesLvl 627543649440057
149SJSharksMinataursLvl 137112049434463
150Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 964447949420119
151Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1063508049418361
152luthionWood ElvesLvl 548127149354712
153BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 657643049350764
154DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 154138049349266
155tossmehDwarvesLvl 036802149346387
156BullwinkleZombiesLvl 023662549340694
157AxeDark ElvesLvl 147053049334257
158StoneCyclopsLvl 023814849326492
159MinionVampiresLvl 137626749305571
160EchoWood ElvesLvl 1056645949275239
161thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1028653849269136
162dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 157171749261803
163Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 446926349250350
164MycologistWood ElvesLvl 060095649249721
165ReverandDraconiansLvl 023741049238673
166WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 041631049235277
167Randy SavageTrollsLvl 029688449229247
168Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 137702549216585
169AresDire wolvesLvl 1059150949213161
170whatDire wolvesLvl 046629949211557
171Dark OneVampiresLvl 236302049209923
172ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 047588249198862
173Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 948929749198339
174KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1047363949187955
175DawnFaeriesLvl 254005649150108
176elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 150988749133822
177AvatarWood ElvesLvl 456599849131318
178SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 047470649129805
179RockyZombiesLvl 123513849127609
180GrolmOgresLvl 517901949122450
181MoonpieGryphonsLvl 065843449121923
182Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 029430849118736
183DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1059315049118354
184HadesVampiresLvl 1037109749109815
185shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 823954049102985
186FaithEttinsLvl 323811749077008
187FarmvilleKendersLvl 249145049054372
188LordDumbfoxTrollsLvl 19048249049095
189Mr EDwarvesLvl 230592149039536
190No FaceQuicklingsLvl 053596249036486
191ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 032169549035935
192PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 060144849022002
193EarkDark ElvesLvl 047416149018225
194PantWereWere PanthersLvl 041594149014537
195John DoeHumansLvl 242861049008000
196SerenityPaladinsLvl 336079448931188
197RickonDark ElvesLvl 047642148907292
198EastSportCentaursLvl 442031648906264
199LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1033635048870876
200Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1027414548859793
201Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 664577848835210
202TerdeVikingsLvl 051450848814798
203fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 742174148802453
204AlucardVampiresLvl 1035631848731052
205SanglantDire wolvesLvl 544699248724081
206kaosuWood ElvesLvl 052586848711739
207SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 023746748696167
208PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 067657148607709
209ScottCyclopsLvl 129140648576945
210HexDark ElvesLvl 358963948576384
211AustinQuicklingsLvl 354017848498365
212LadinPaPaladinsLvl 835570548483215
213The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 141785548476668
214ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1022356348446393
215mabinogDire wolvesLvl 059839448435227
216murdaVampiresLvl 036308948426225
217Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1056051448406825
218DelysidWere PanthersLvl 041345748402794
219KingviVikingsLvl 041622048390120
220KarshaRakshasaLvl 035674648381820
221jebbyVikingsLvl 051571648378055
222NightrainDark ElvesLvl 055190448373268
223BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 230044248364959
224JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 045763248363350
225NosCentaursLvl 247698248296404
226Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 053535348285500
227SnickersDwarvesLvl 429751948280666
228Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 147834248262827
229GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 028539848255325
230lsdVampiresLvl 237315548224579
231SkarkullDwarvesLvl 431755148209698
232ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 252892548196097
233TrinaTrollsLvl 223507948187968
234PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 829783248164639
235LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 137666048148792
236Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1057877748124287
237ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 157668648123259
238giantsHill GiantsLvl 117701748104449
239BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1045131348084643
240WulfMinataursLvl 230114948082278
241TencaurCentaursLvl 041577548065433
242LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 143796248065351
243VladimirZombiesLvl 229016748058497
244BaeocystinZombiesLvl 030062848056679
245MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 023796848056082
246Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1029176048015927
247darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 059830048011263
248FlameFaeriesLvl 449023848006325
249Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 657553548005114
250TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 060052248000808
251Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 020255247978308
252DracoDraconiansLvl 023777747963075
253JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 060252447945047
254CujoDire wolvesLvl 050620447923030
255NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 059830447903728
256HermesDark ElvesLvl 1059301647897372
257PritesSpritesLvl 153508947858428
258Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 058771647851043
259sixxfortyVikingsLvl 151543647848959
260AmanitaPaladinsLvl 045078647848957
261DenkerKendersLvl 046944247842741
262KronosHill GiantsLvl 920536347833400
263PoseidonVikingsLvl 1051760947817754
264WiredDire wolvesLvl 047332047800320
265HandicapMinataursLvl 829867147797244
266grimaceDire wolvesLvl 552701847750972
267StaplesZombiesLvl 023771947748029
268shadowDark ElvesLvl 548163147743372
269Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 353872847679124
270PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 058693247638925
271WickidWood ElvesLvl 046549047634892
272JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 041560947631041
273DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 159834547589269
274ElfangorVampiresLvl 037524947585041
275OrcasmOrcsLvl 028652047574704
276RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 059830847554631
277TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 041654147543478
278StitchesZombiesLvl 023772447537766
279BorisGhoulsLvl 023662047528682
280swagtestHumansLvl 09284447339690
281fiveswagtestHumansLvl 09279347208138
282UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 429525646642947
283SylvanisDark ElvesLvl 012957239883990
284RotterZombiesLvl 06466629258790
285PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
286Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112