Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Tuesday, February 18, 2020 6:00 PM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 103217391107295527
2StienyDwarvesLvl 10267616918759716
3BreggakorDwarvesLvl 10283322644137211
4Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 1018753496327674
5KitsanQuicklingsLvl 062418250055491
6Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 143287550001399
7ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 526576850000370
8Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1027227649999878
9GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 026393849999839
10GravytrainGryphonsLvl 959820949998895
11ConsumeZombiesLvl 1023231749998692
12DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1043144949998483
13NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 821870249998238
14duxHigh ElvesLvl 049458349996769
15ScoutWood ElvesLvl 443863749996174
16BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 653351049996097
17KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1043071949995384
18TrollTrollsLvl 921920249994612
19ZomBangZombiesLvl 921184349993924
20PoseidonVikingsLvl 1048005449992303
21SlayerZombiesLvl 1027056149991730
22BullwinkleZombiesLvl 021516549991076
23Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 442634349990992
24GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1024230849990880
25Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1058679549988429
26EchoWood ElvesLvl 1052353949987819
27Dark OneVampiresLvl 233619549986861
28BrightQuicklingsLvl 047935749984637
29AmanitaPaladinsLvl 041859649983628
30AustinQuicklingsLvl 349189349983459
31GroperKendersLvl 552752749982279
32DraculaVampiresLvl 227192949979999
33PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 062828649978478
34Mr EDwarvesLvl 227909649977874
35BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1041375849976203
36Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 148882749975069
37OpieDwarvesLvl 427422349975067
38sixxfortyVikingsLvl 147788149974947
39StaplesZombiesLvl 021625949974177
40kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 143195849972304
41AlatarielFaeriesLvl 149170149971397
42ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 153376649971267
43AeonexDire wolvesLvl 154562149969503
44TerdeVikingsLvl 047695349961316
45The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 138030049961123
46DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 115143649960770
47panzerDwarvesLvl 527616349960154
48SorenVampiresLvl 226732949958581
49DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 149846049957430
50Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1045922449956825

 

 

51RiscaWood ElvesLvl 055734649956165
52ShermanZombiesLvl 021383249954160
53LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 134983549953529
54Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 143542249950284
55systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 154562349950214
56Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 147677349949738
57cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 149311949949594
58WickidWood ElvesLvl 042257049949158
59AresDire wolvesLvl 1054858949948107
60NosCentaursLvl 243942749947687
61Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1025268549947114
62GravenDark ElvesLvl 054480649945842
63Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 051855249944042
64thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1026507849943773
65firmamentGryphonsLvl 149197049941587
66OrcasmOrcsLvl 026506049941068
67ScottCyclopsLvl 126994649940589
68MycologistWood ElvesLvl 055803649940395
69darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 055538049937209
70tossmehDwarvesLvl 034119649935870
71Plague LordVampiresLvl 1033078549929616
72SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 043178649929035
73ZeusPaladinsLvl 1040879849928325
74SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 021600749927517
75JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 055960449926317
76AdventWere PanthersLvl 348872349926177
77VladimirZombiesLvl 226870749923650
78FalladinPaladinsLvl 032441049920378
79elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 147233249920143
80RayneDire wolvesLvl 054481149919880
81fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 738418649919477
82BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 227898249919310
83PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 054401249917719
84Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 155425449916679
85canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 041619849913698
86mabinogDire wolvesLvl 055547449912789
87jebbyVikingsLvl 047816149912278
88SleepyDwarvesLvl 034928249912043
89NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 055538449911587
90murdaVampiresLvl 033626449910340
91FlameFaeriesLvl 444195349910305
92Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 449211149909580
93ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 029487049907681
94KingviVikingsLvl 037866549906793
95JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 443685149906106
96SkarkullDwarvesLvl 429072649905685
97VenomDire wolvesLvl 155678049905302
98KittahDwarvesLvl 034689249905099
99BomzieZombiesLvl 021656849901752
100TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 037898649897237
101NinjaQuicklingsLvl 062773549897079
102ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 143693249896734
103PritesSpritesLvl 148680449896462
104SparrowDire wolvesLvl 042801149896104
105PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 147632149895450
106ElfangorVampiresLvl 034842449893749
107LawVikingsLvl 246934349891542
108No FaceQuicklingsLvl 048767749888761
109PeabodyGhoulsLvl 021388049887215
110BRADWood ElvesLvl 154706749884911
111MoonpieGryphonsLvl 061014949884339
112JosephHumansLvl 041660849883433
113MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 021650849881493
114NatashaGhoulsLvl 021516049881408
115shadowDark ElvesLvl 543871149877298
116Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 048706849876530
117BaeocystinZombiesLvl 027916849875128
118ContaminateGhoulsLvl 027916849873287
119CountsVampiresLvl 933537049872661
120AscensionDark ElvesLvl 243299549872401
121DroghaVampiresLvl 127037149871828
122ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 248600549870942
123LoganWerewolvesLvl 147878049870818
124FrontiersHumansLvl 040086049870784
125CellyCyclopsLvl 1026617449869870
126PantWereWere PanthersLvl 037838649869699
127luthionWood ElvesLvl 543835149865753
128Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 022627849865616
129TrinaTrollsLvl 221361949865070
130MacWood ElvesLvl 254577549862941
131DrabekDark ElvesLvl 053749549860074
132John DoeHumansLvl 239642049859515
133ReverandDraconiansLvl 021595049855070
134JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 037805449853621
135KelvezuVampiresLvl 026919649853404
136Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1027030049852342
137sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 146150649850789
138bigtipWerewolvesLvl 335848749850513
139Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1026700549850087
140TryptamineVampiresLvl 026867249847703
141silentDire wolvesLvl 253832449839306
142EarkDark ElvesLvl 043124149839250
143AriannaGryphonsLvl 148722649832921
144DelysidWere PanthersLvl 037590249829481
145Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 121678749825957
146SchwagDraconiansLvl 025806849824391
147VladVampiresLvl 327420449822729
148DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 022914649821497
149WiredDire wolvesLvl 043040049820508
150ZerkillPaladinsLvl 029351249820402
151SerenityPaladinsLvl 332860449819012
152RinmarVampiresLvl 034841749817594
153ThangorDwarvesLvl 624861149817449
154RickonDark ElvesLvl 043350149816031
155ManhuHumansLvl 532352449812927
156StoneCyclopsLvl 021668849811034
157Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 349044349809754
158ZaroDark ElvesLvl 148618149806208
159NightrainDark ElvesLvl 050898449805837
160Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 333509849805449
161SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 047039749804666
162ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 048395949803847
163BorisGhoulsLvl 021516049799478
164GreenVikingsLvl 237354449799440
165ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 047733449796094
166Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1051773449788257
167SmashTrollsLvl 1025552149786700
168DenkerKendersLvl 042652249783826
169Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1046724249783607
170AzureGryphonsLvl 148839549781252
171WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 037875549778814
172OzgathOrcsLvl 121721749778635
173Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 853217449774138
174DracoDraconiansLvl 021631749773082
175PookyDark ElvesLvl 253787649766578
176titusDark ElvesLvl 054314349760582
177PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 055852849741952
178BillionDark ElvesLvl 1053577249738600
179lsdVampiresLvl 234633049723661
180RagnarokVampiresLvl 432101049721738
181ThomOgresLvl 016272649714667
182DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 021503149712885
183TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 055760249706462
184KarshaRakshasaLvl 032455649705718
185BleuDire wolvesLvl 643851949698849
186MinionVampiresLvl 134944249693250
187grimaceDire wolvesLvl 548409849690747
188KronosHill GiantsLvl 918926849689185
189AryaVampiresLvl 027107149674230
190DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 155542549660983
191Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 945174249656781
192alphitusDire wolvesLvl 154354949638857
193Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1053585749634811
194FancymanDire wolvesLvl 055540049625396
195CujoDire wolvesLvl 046328449624073
196Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 343633749604098
197i hate allDire wolvesLvl 143223849595016
198skittlesVampiresLvl 1029634149594367
199ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 043296249582038
200LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 140577249580822
201KetzDire wolvesLvl 343405149579144
202Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 659749349565808
203JesterOgresLvl 016360149563539
204DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1029314149559536
205WulfMinataursLvl 227432449553255
206Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 054479649550052
207SJSharksMinataursLvl 134429549547785
208HandicapMinataursLvl 827184649544036
209AxeDark ElvesLvl 142761049541569
210Bang BangOgresLvl 116366049526164
211KorlashGhoulsLvl 1022607449524489
212DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1055023049510209
213Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1058719649500360
214Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 027284849499505
215FarmvilleKendersLvl 244853049451886
216Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 959619449442860
217AvatarWood ElvesLvl 452307849417527
218SnickersDwarvesLvl 427069449406051
219TencaurCentaursLvl 037822049373843
220RollsTrollsLvl 721773149327818
221B and EZombiesLvl 926693549302182
222Randy SavageTrollsLvl 027542449276902
223AlucardVampiresLvl 1032949349235473
224GilgameshGhoulsLvl 021650849194770
225WolverineVikingsLvl 547045849142049
226Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 135020049116277
227HermesDark ElvesLvl 1055009649116201
228Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1051759449106325
229LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1030952549074210
230AcidVampiresLvl 1033370149055505
231woodyWood ElvesLvl 153765849035672
232kaosuWood ElvesLvl 048294849023338
233CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 055853649001734
234JetQuicklingsLvl 062833548996030
235HadesVampiresLvl 1034427248929245
236GrolmOgresLvl 516292448918956
237LadinPaPaladinsLvl 832351548916879
238ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1054798548916541
239Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1051796048878645
240SinPaladinsLvl 131881748843986
241CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 242666348764108
242SanglantDire wolvesLvl 540407248753129
243FelmoVampiresLvl 1033694648666758
244Toot TootFaeriesLvl 361749948626032
245DawnFaeriesLvl 249177148609837
246Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 653261548595260
247HexDark ElvesLvl 354671948449946
248CrossfadeMinataursLvl 332680248444904
249karnageHumansLvl 027148148376768
250SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 019348748359369
251RockyZombiesLvl 121367848353068
252KittoWood ElvesLvl 055465448351172
253FangerVampiresLvl 05441948284600
254DaBanditVikingsLvl 1044461948278689
255mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 135851548273956
256Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 342564048221973
257giantsHill GiantsLvl 116092248201526
258FaithEttinsLvl 321665748170571
259EastSportCentaursLvl 438276148144496
260StitchesZombiesLvl 021626448141394
261JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 041471248131404
262shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 821808048116778
263Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 232676148087088
264Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 055536448040198
265Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 018109248028714
266NovaHigh ElvesLvl 154568547932825
267ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1020746847827172
268SynrayDraconiansLvl 019719647792373
269whatDire wolvesLvl 042337947693451
270KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 259079947678612
271RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 055538847628957
272dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 152879747611645
273AJoseDire wolvesLvl 055523647603067
274TestorHigh ElvesLvl 043286847551803
275CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 139227847474697
276PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 827100747446122
277LordDumbfoxTrollsLvl 16902245441056
278JimdarVampiresLvl 05433544465820
279UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 427379636181355
280Black PlagueCyclopsLvl 04350733821278
281swagtestHumansLvl 06065430992852
282fiveswagtestHumansLvl 06060330684788
283SylvanisDark ElvesLvl 08665226765251
284RotterZombiesLvl 04320619530440
285PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
286Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112