Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Wednesday, July 18, 2018 2:01 PM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 102528791186457978
2StienyDwarvesLvl 101987561151020816
3BreggakorDwarvesLvl 10214462697138311
4Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 10146218103247927
5DaBanditVikingsLvl 1034821550079660
6Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 040837650004354
7dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 141862150003209
8Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 436816350000740
9firmamentGryphonsLvl 136802249998528
10StitchesZombiesLvl 016117649997811
11No FaceQuicklingsLvl 036372949997460
12DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 144524949997423
13JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 044942849997267
14ConsumeZombiesLvl 1017722949996687
15RinmarVampiresLvl 027955749996303
16DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 138828449995494
17Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 642243949994973
18ShermanZombiesLvl 015874449993671
19TrollTrollsLvl 916411449993468
20EastSportCentaursLvl 428635749992559
21TryptamineVampiresLvl 019981249992480
22murdaVampiresLvl 026740449988484
23DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 011897049988048
24GroperKendersLvl 541735149987905
25ReverandDraconiansLvl 016086249987726
26ZomBangZombiesLvl 915675549985741
27duxHigh ElvesLvl 038440749984487
28DroghaVampiresLvl 120151149984220
29JosephHumansLvl 033397649983995
30DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1032127349982728
31shadowDark ElvesLvl 532853549982284
32sixxfortyVikingsLvl 138147749980629
33Mr EDwarvesLvl 221023649980467
34SchwagDraconiansLvl 020298049979771
35WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 028235149977994
36DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1022428149977952
37lsdVampiresLvl 227747049977469
38Toot TootFaeriesLvl 349355149974742
39FancymanDire wolvesLvl 044522449973891
40RiscaWood ElvesLvl 044717049973731
41LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 132314049970230
42BullwinkleZombiesLvl 016007749969459
43Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 132269949967945
44ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 038093049967177
45AscensionDark ElvesLvl 232281949966618
46Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 647354549965974
47Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 144407849965174
48NinjaQuicklingsLvl 050378749965173
49Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 116169949964866
50FaithEttinsLvl 316156949964436

 

 

51HexDark ElvesLvl 343654349961981
52ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 036001149960972
53GilgameshGhoulsLvl 016142049960953
54SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 016091949960922
55ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 022601049960030
56VladVampiresLvl 320534449959764
57OrcasmOrcsLvl 020997249957866
58Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 012600449956905
59CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 044836049956790
60tossmehDwarvesLvl 027233649955223
61sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 136510249952755
62GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 020885049952722
63JetQuicklingsLvl 050438749952350
64SJSharksMinataursLvl 127543549950361
65HermesDark ElvesLvl 1043992049948788
66MacWood ElvesLvl 243559949948740
67DelysidWere PanthersLvl 027949849948579
68Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 044518849945896
69LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 128097549945392
70ZeusPaladinsLvl 1032616649944390
71CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 130964649944341
72AryaVampiresLvl 020221149938746
73ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 237582949938239
74TerdeVikingsLvl 038054949938071
75fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 728778249936192
76EarkDark ElvesLvl 032106549935456
77ContaminateGhoulsLvl 022408049935007
78Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 021776049934478
79AlucardVampiresLvl 1026063349933462
80ElfangorVampiresLvl 027956449927263
81StaplesZombiesLvl 016117149926518
82BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1031735449925928
83Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 136487949925378
84OpieDwarvesLvl 420536349924751
85UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 022374649923401
86AxeDark ElvesLvl 131743449922418
87DenkerKendersLvl 031634649922028
88MoonpieGryphonsLvl 048620149920841
89ZaroDark ElvesLvl 137600549919307
90LoganWerewolvesLvl 138237649918502
91Randy SavageTrollsLvl 022033649915869
92SleepyDwarvesLvl 028042249915084
93RockyZombiesLvl 115859049912728
94KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 246685149912181
95PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 050433849912137
96NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 044520849909908
97Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1020341649909878
98TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 028258249909335
99ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 132675649908643
100ScottCyclopsLvl 121485849907965
101mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 124833949906702
102GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1018722049905735
103i hate allDire wolvesLvl 132206249904791
104SnickersDwarvesLvl 420183449903736
105BRADWood ElvesLvl 143689149903080
106Plague LordVampiresLvl 1026192549902980
107DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 111012049902394
108JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 432667549901839
109karnageHumansLvl 018884949901233
110darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 044520449899666
111StoneCyclopsLvl 016160049899348
112Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1021191749898992
113NatashaGhoulsLvl 016007249897344
114CrossfadeMinataursLvl 325794249893969
115SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 036022149893947
116AriannaGryphonsLvl 136327849891562
117kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 132178249890707
118Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1019759749889946
119KittoWood ElvesLvl 044447849888177
120KetzDire wolvesLvl 332387549887974
121John DoeHumansLvl 231378849885355
122PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 044835249885103
123JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 028165049884035
124Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 842199849881232
125PookyDark ElvesLvl 242770049880703
126NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 816361449880133
127FrontiersHumansLvl 031822849877638
128ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 032278649877065
129KingviVikingsLvl 028226149877053
130ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 521068049874203
131SynrayDraconiansLvl 014210849871664
132CountsVampiresLvl 926651049870936
133The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 128389649870304
134WulfMinataursLvl 220546449869291
135DrabekDark ElvesLvl 042731949866560
136KarshaRakshasaLvl 024192449862931
137AlatarielFaeriesLvl 136775349861871
138titusDark ElvesLvl 043296749861667
139Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1046284749860887
140SparrowDire wolvesLvl 031783549858240
141VladimirZombiesLvl 221361949856930
142TrinaTrollsLvl 215853149856145
143VenomDire wolvesLvl 144660449854860
144Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1036282049854486
145Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 326623849850879
146ManhuHumansLvl 524089249847960
147Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 135282549847062
148NightrainDark ElvesLvl 039880849843233
149cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 136917149841709
150AJoseDire wolvesLvl 044506049841035
151ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 142359049840836
152Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 336649549838958
153Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 128134049838162
154FarmvilleKendersLvl 233835449837949
155ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1043780949835974
156Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1042568149835300
157Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1035706649833914
158Dark OneVampiresLvl 226733549833749
159HadesVampiresLvl 1027541249833456
160TestorHigh ElvesLvl 032269249831909
161WiredDire wolvesLvl 032022449831191
162SmashTrollsLvl 1020043349830496
163ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1016615249827668
164FalladinPaladinsLvl 024177849823299
165luthionWood ElvesLvl 532817549818328
166SorenVampiresLvl 219846949813047
167Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1040741849808457
168RickonDark ElvesLvl 032332549807200
169AzureGryphonsLvl 136444749805387
170Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 332616149805320
171BleuDire wolvesLvl 632834349804600
172thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1020999049801712
173KittahDwarvesLvl 027803249799208
174Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 224412949796676
175AdventWere PanthersLvl 339231949794686
176Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 043462049794057
177Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1040755849792229
178CellyCyclopsLvl 1021108649789760
179TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 044742649789164
180elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 137592849783647
181WolverineVikingsLvl 537405449782653
182Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1040778449781822
183Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 015741849779363
184MinionVampiresLvl 128058249773135
185RayneDire wolvesLvl 043463549771009
186AeonexDire wolvesLvl 143544549770306
187MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 016142049769574
188BaeocystinZombiesLvl 022408049769278
189SinPaladinsLvl 123618549769096
190ScoutWood ElvesLvl 432846149764181
191silentDire wolvesLvl 242814849758099
192whatDire wolvesLvl 031320349746949
193bigtipWerewolvesLvl 326208349744639
194KitsanQuicklingsLvl 050023449744149
195FelmoVampiresLvl 1026808649743257
196jebbyVikingsLvl 038175749743014
197PeabodyGhoulsLvl 015879249738884
198MycologistWood ElvesLvl 044786049736450
199PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 137991749734921
200BomzieZombiesLvl 016148049734361
201Bang BangOgresLvl 112234449733272
202KronosHill GiantsLvl 914795249728966
203SlayerZombiesLvl 1021547349717591
204RagnarokVampiresLvl 425215049717465
205NovaHigh ElvesLvl 143550949716433
206AvatarWood ElvesLvl 441290249712255
207Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 947224649711687
208RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 044521249697346
209BillionDark ElvesLvl 1042559649695659
210LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1024066549693389
211JesterOgresLvl 012228549690067
212JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 030453649685651
213BorisGhoulsLvl 016007249684181
214grimaceDire wolvesLvl 537392249682090
215DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1044005449680762
216giantsHill GiantsLvl 111960649675628
217panzerDwarvesLvl 520730349665352
218KorlashGhoulsLvl 1017098649665112
219BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 022389449661474
220Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 036312049658102
221AcidVampiresLvl 1026484149655004
222SkarkullDwarvesLvl 422186649639443
223GreenVikingsLvl 227714049637850
224mabinogDire wolvesLvl 044529849636523
225Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1021521249630000
226GravytrainGryphonsLvl 947426149620422
227alphitusDire wolvesLvl 143337349605437
228BrightQuicklingsLvl 035540949582634
229shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 816299249551573
230B and EZombiesLvl 921184749490096
231canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 033356649469961
232Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 331546449456225
233DracoDraconiansLvl 016122949436520
234Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 431616749341294
235TencaurCentaursLvl 028181649287453
236AmanitaPaladinsLvl 033596449213766
237RollsTrollsLvl 716264349148430
238SerenityPaladinsLvl 324597249125225
239GrolmOgresLvl 512160849099539
240ThangorDwarvesLvl 617975149065977
241PantWereWere PanthersLvl 028198248962899
242PoseidonVikingsLvl 1038365048929947
243DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 015994348909522
244HandicapMinataursLvl 820298648872097
245Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1046324848817973
246LawVikingsLvl 237293948796713
247ZerkillPaladinsLvl 021088048689833
248EchoWood ElvesLvl 1041336348661862
249CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 233025948645900
250Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 935533848643464
251KelvezuVampiresLvl 020033648598484
252Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 132524648586334
253PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 043383648581872
254AresDire wolvesLvl 1043841348550048
255ThomOgresLvl 012141048522530
256skittlesVampiresLvl 1022748148465449
257SanglantDire wolvesLvl 529389648437171
258KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1032054348385411
259NosCentaursLvl 234302348225116
260AustinQuicklingsLvl 336794548195194
261FlameFaeriesLvl 431800548162857
262BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 642333448107095
263SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 013839948096187
264OzgathOrcsLvl 116212947964416
265DraculaVampiresLvl 220306947951645
266WickidWood ElvesLvl 031239447913982
267woodyWood ElvesLvl 142748247891618
268CujoDire wolvesLvl 035310847890415
269GravenDark ElvesLvl 043463047857457
270systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 143544747825374
271DawnFaeriesLvl 236782347722362
272PritesSpritesLvl 136285647716106
273kaosuWood ElvesLvl 037277247580502
274SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 032161047394608
275LadinPaPaladinsLvl 824088346768703
276PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 820214746330845
277LordDumbfoxTrollsLvl 1139347105934
278PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
279Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112