Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 2:01 AM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 102751741161858309
2StienyDwarvesLvl 102210511052634195
3BreggakorDwarvesLvl 10236757678111448
4Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 1015959599031830
5systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 147111950006940
6KarshaRakshasaLvl 026867850001331
7OpieDwarvesLvl 422765850001142
8ZomBangZombiesLvl 917459149999159
9DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1047572649998898
10GilgameshGhoulsLvl 017925649998467
11TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 048309849997802
12HermesDark ElvesLvl 1047559249997801
13murdaVampiresLvl 028969949997529
14DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 112349749996725
15BrightQuicklingsLvl 039554049996120
16ConsumeZombiesLvl 1019506549994689
17elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 140714149994441
18GreenVikingsLvl 230835349992473
19KronosHill GiantsLvl 916132949991865
20JesterOgresLvl 013566249982817
21Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 340662649982624
22Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 227088349982401
23NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 818145049981751
24DraculaVampiresLvl 222536449981183
25BleuDire wolvesLvl 636401549979360
26PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 054446949979139
27KittoWood ElvesLvl 048015049979034
28SmashTrollsLvl 1021826949977529
29DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1035694549977228
30PoseidonVikingsLvl 1041486349975158
31NosCentaursLvl 237423649972825
32CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 048403249972750
33DrabekDark ElvesLvl 046299149971605
34ZaroDark ElvesLvl 141167749970949
35FaithEttinsLvl 317940549969876
36BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 645900649969677
37FarmvilleKendersLvl 237402649968394
38DawnFaeriesLvl 240795449967221
39JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 436234749966257
40RiscaWood ElvesLvl 048284249966013
41FelmoVampiresLvl 1029038149965329
42kaosuWood ElvesLvl 040844449964905
43AscensionDark ElvesLvl 235849149964534
44BillionDark ElvesLvl 1046126849964067
45fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 731899549963757
46EastSportCentaursLvl 431757049963351
47TrinaTrollsLvl 217636749962250
48mabinogDire wolvesLvl 048097049961322
49BRADWood ElvesLvl 147256349959041
50PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 141113049957239

 

 

51tossmehDwarvesLvl 029463149955901
52SerenityPaladinsLvl 327272649955703
53LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 130327049951784
54WulfMinataursLvl 222775949951126
55Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1022975349949848
56KittahDwarvesLvl 030032749949724
57ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 241150149949639
58MinionVampiresLvl 130287749949614
59GravytrainGryphonsLvl 951439249948974
60bigtipWerewolvesLvl 329329649946099
61NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 048088049945215
62Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1022571149945085
63JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 031286349944467
64OzgathOrcsLvl 117996549944387
65Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1039403349943771
66Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1021543349942353
67RollsTrollsLvl 718047949941681
68Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 651367649939753
69Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 140501049939047
70BaeocystinZombiesLvl 024191649938271
71ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1047348149937860
72TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 031379549937682
73Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 023559649935157
74No FaceQuicklingsLvl 040386049935088
75PeabodyGhoulsLvl 017662849934581
76SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 039589349933062
77CrossfadeMinataursLvl 328023749932994
78cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 140930249932773
79NinjaQuicklingsLvl 054391849932323
80AlucardVampiresLvl 1028292849929439
81Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 135837149928967
82AryaVampiresLvl 022450649928592
83KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 250698249925911
84FalladinPaladinsLvl 026853249920891
85Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 645811149920625
86Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1023304849920004
87EchoWood ElvesLvl 1044903549919517
88titusDark ElvesLvl 046863949918423
89SleepyDwarvesLvl 030271749917847
90Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1044309049915406
91RayneDire wolvesLvl 047030749914028
92ThangorDwarvesLvl 620204649913695
93JetQuicklingsLvl 054451849912489
94GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1020505649911369
95DracoDraconiansLvl 017906549910823
96TrollTrollsLvl 918195049910052
97LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 134989449908956
98ScoutWood ElvesLvl 436413349908933
99AxeDark ElvesLvl 135310649908480
100Dark OneVampiresLvl 228963049906867
101SkarkullDwarvesLvl 424416149905734
102MycologistWood ElvesLvl 048353249901240
103LawVikingsLvl 240415249901084
104thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1022782649898790
105woodyWood ElvesLvl 146315449898128
106RagnarokVampiresLvl 427444549897068
107VladVampiresLvl 322763949895350
108BullwinkleZombiesLvl 017791349895307
109SJSharksMinataursLvl 129773049894778
110Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 048086049893912
111RickonDark ElvesLvl 035899749892236
112i hate allDire wolvesLvl 135773449889852
113ContaminateGhoulsLvl 024191649888798
114Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 951237749887322
115ScottCyclopsLvl 123269449886646
116Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 440829449885844
117FrontiersHumansLvl 034498249885671
118The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 131510949884949
119WickidWood ElvesLvl 034806649882862
120BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 224173049881533
121SparrowDire wolvesLvl 035350749880320
122ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 024830549880299
123AvatarWood ElvesLvl 444857449879461
124ZerkillPaladinsLvl 023763449877409
125MacWood ElvesLvl 247127149876249
126Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 335113649875599
127GroperKendersLvl 545302349872197
128Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 130363549870751
129PookyDark ElvesLvl 246337249870546
130SlayerZombiesLvl 1023330949870468
131OrcasmOrcsLvl 022780849869380
132SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 017875549869129
133Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 047029249866886
134grimaceDire wolvesLvl 540959449865815
135WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 031356449865759
136AdventWere PanthersLvl 342353249864745
137ThomOgresLvl 013478749864059
138CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 236147249862248
139ElfangorVampiresLvl 030185949860871
140CujoDire wolvesLvl 038878049858782
141MoonpieGryphonsLvl 052633249858709
142PantWereWere PanthersLvl 031319549855609
143PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 046950849854795
144NatashaGhoulsLvl 017790849852432
145MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 017925649852044
146firmamentGryphonsLvl 140815349850884
147Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 117953549847008
148HexDark ElvesLvl 347221549846010
149SchwagDraconiansLvl 022081649844363
150StitchesZombiesLvl 017901249839812
151NightrainDark ElvesLvl 043448049838598
152VenomDire wolvesLvl 148227649838008
153sixxfortyVikingsLvl 141269049836010
154GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 022668649833512
155Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 328853349832643
156TryptamineVampiresLvl 022210749830780
157ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 145926249830494
158RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 048088449829893
159dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 145429349828783
160BomzieZombiesLvl 017931649819431
161BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1034856749818825
162ZeusPaladinsLvl 1035292049818660
163Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 044404849814930
164giantsHill GiantsLvl 113298349814828
165ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 522851649812079
166shadowDark ElvesLvl 536420749811675
167luthionWood ElvesLvl 536384749809370
168Bang BangOgresLvl 113572149803569
169ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 035845849803294
170CountsVampiresLvl 928880549800033
171SynrayDraconiansLvl 015994449799868
172JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 048510049799261
173whatDire wolvesLvl 034887549797288
174ReverandDraconiansLvl 017869849795479
175DenkerKendersLvl 035201849793751
176WiredDire wolvesLvl 035589649792149
177KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1035621549788986
178BorisGhoulsLvl 017790849785702
179TencaurCentaursLvl 031302949785126
180ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 041214349783957
181DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 148092149783162
182GravenDark ElvesLvl 047030249781906
183SorenVampiresLvl 222076449779227
184DelysidWere PanthersLvl 031071149779081
185AmanitaPaladinsLvl 036271849777401
186AriannaGryphonsLvl 140340949775671
187John DoeHumansLvl 234054249774880
188CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 133640049770706
189Plague LordVampiresLvl 1028422049763010
190RinmarVampiresLvl 030185249762441
191TestorHigh ElvesLvl 035836449754447
192EarkDark ElvesLvl 035673749754115
193ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1017952949754046
194Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 040325149749256
195DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 142395649747968
196Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1039273849745965
197Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1044323049744716
198ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 136242849736474
199darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 048087649729350
200mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 128401149724453
201SinPaladinsLvl 126293949714605
202TerdeVikingsLvl 041176249713376
203KelvezuVampiresLvl 022263149710852
204AJoseDire wolvesLvl 048073249709919
205FancymanDire wolvesLvl 048089649709382
206ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 040014249704454
207LoganWerewolvesLvl 141358949694148
208JosephHumansLvl 036073049685824
209Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 147975049677690
210alphitusDire wolvesLvl 146904549676518
211skittlesVampiresLvl 1024977649671160
212ManhuHumansLvl 526764649654529
213kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 135745449652439
214ShermanZombiesLvl 017658049643617
215Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 336183349615269
216Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 139295649563227
217Mr EDwarvesLvl 223253149547886
218silentDire wolvesLvl 246382049543994
219panzerDwarvesLvl 522959849512303
220AcidVampiresLvl 1028713649508632
221Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1044345649502853
222DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1024657649479445
223DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 015464249407716
224RockyZombiesLvl 117642649403445
225Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 938655149382323
226AeonexDire wolvesLvl 147111749363790
227StoneCyclopsLvl 017943649282484
228Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1050337949254683
229SnickersDwarvesLvl 422412949243835
230VladimirZombiesLvl 223145549241361
231SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 035728249241029
232Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1050297849239275
233JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 034020849228808
234KorlashGhoulsLvl 1018882249216425
235Toot TootFaeriesLvl 353368249214993
236NovaHigh ElvesLvl 147118149206648
237Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 435183949201079
238PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 822444249153549
239karnageHumansLvl 021560349094505
240FlameFaeriesLvl 435813649078582
241DroghaVampiresLvl 122380649064521
242KetzDire wolvesLvl 335954749058899
243Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 845767049036452
244duxHigh ElvesLvl 042007949007128
245AresDire wolvesLvl 1047408548992317
246GrolmOgresLvl 513498548940050
247SanglantDire wolvesLvl 532956848933868
248KingviVikingsLvl 031347448875162
249Randy SavageTrollsLvl 023817248794549
250Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 017971348793788
251DaBanditVikingsLvl 1037942848778424
252AzureGryphonsLvl 140457848712978
253B and EZombiesLvl 922968348691487
254HandicapMinataursLvl 822528148663445
255PritesSpritesLvl 140298748655884
256CellyCyclopsLvl 1022892248649164
257lsdVampiresLvl 229976548648272
258SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 015623548567336
259Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 014384048475547
260StaplesZombiesLvl 017900748463878
261PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 048402448461850
262LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1026296048461352
263jebbyVikingsLvl 041297048456160
264KitsanQuicklingsLvl 054036548434577
265Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 136091848277634
266WolverineVikingsLvl 540526748270134
267AustinQuicklingsLvl 340807648165332
268HadesVampiresLvl 1029770748155054
269DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 017777948096296
270canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 036032047882672
271sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 139631547699534
272AlatarielFaeriesLvl 140788447694695
273Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1046135347537435
274shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 818082846942752
275LadinPaPaladinsLvl 826763746807684
276LordDumbfoxTrollsLvl 13177020306839
277UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 423654417864733
278FangerVampiresLvl 078543409829
279Black PlagueCyclopsLvl 062552653486
280JimdarVampiresLvl 077702576054
281SylvanisDark ElvesLvl 0121482389351
282RotterZombiesLvl 059542385696
283fiveswagtestHumansLvl 047251046326
284swagtestHumansLvl 04776971919
285PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
286Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112