Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Saturday, March 23, 2019 7:00 AM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 102821541154155253
2StienyDwarvesLvl 102280311032041046
3BreggakorDwarvesLvl 10243737672154809
4Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 1016378397707264
5WickidWood ElvesLvl 035923450043078
6Toot TootFaeriesLvl 354624650041060
7ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 041270650017471
8ShermanZombiesLvl 018216450011915
9giantsHill GiantsLvl 113717150004591
10Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1023269150001511
11RagnarokVampiresLvl 428142550000826
12DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1036811350000502
13RinmarVampiresLvl 030883250000342
14Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 140552049999737
15ConsumeZombiesLvl 1020064949998681
16MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 018484049998315
17ManhuHumansLvl 527602249997153
18Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 049202849996244
19ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 242266949995987
20ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 137359649995362
21AriannaGryphonsLvl 141597349995243
22whatDire wolvesLvl 036004349994164
23DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1048689449993912
24lsdVampiresLvl 230674549993406
25PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 055703349993372
26RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 049205249991058
27Mr EDwarvesLvl 223951149990585
28DawnFaeriesLvl 242051849988657
29WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 032333649988124
30BaeocystinZombiesLvl 024750049986347
31CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 237124449985574
32MacWood ElvesLvl 248243949985326
33jebbyVikingsLvl 042274249985276
34ZomBangZombiesLvl 918017549985039
35ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 036962649984002
36SkarkullDwarvesLvl 425114149981131
37MoonpieGryphonsLvl 053889649980727
38Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 646927949979754
39Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 846883849978337
40SlayerZombiesLvl 1023889349977945
41NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 818703449977907
42BillionDark ElvesLvl 1047243649977781
43shadowDark ElvesLvl 537537549976352
44The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 132488149975621
45VenomDire wolvesLvl 149344449974480
46skittlesVampiresLvl 1025675649973245
47kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 136862249972868
48systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 148228749969385
49LoganWerewolvesLvl 142336149969044
50SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 036845049968414

 

 

51AustinQuicklingsLvl 342064049967541
52TrollTrollsLvl 918753449967206
53TryptamineVampiresLvl 022908749965602
54NovaHigh ElvesLvl 148234949965023
55grimaceDire wolvesLvl 542076249963884
56SJSharksMinataursLvl 130471049959959
57FalladinPaladinsLvl 027690849958082
58Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1045439849957637
59ScoutWood ElvesLvl 437530149954064
60KetzDire wolvesLvl 337071549952762
61HermesDark ElvesLvl 1048676049951404
62firmamentGryphonsLvl 142071749951337
63ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 025528549950103
64AcidVampiresLvl 1029411649949098
65StaplesZombiesLvl 018459149948297
66FlameFaeriesLvl 437070049948273
67darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 049204449946721
68PookyDark ElvesLvl 247454049946657
69KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 251954649946163
70FarmvilleKendersLvl 238519449946104
71SynrayDraconiansLvl 016552849944033
72AzureGryphonsLvl 141714249943648
73DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 149208949942727
74AxeDark ElvesLvl 136427449940085
75BullwinkleZombiesLvl 018349749939782
76TencaurCentaursLvl 032280149939127
77CrossfadeMinataursLvl 328721749935411
78TrinaTrollsLvl 218195149933913
79Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 329551349933807
80Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 018669349933707
81BrightQuicklingsLvl 040810449933220
82TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 032356749932140
83TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 049426649931093
84DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1025355649930094
85ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1018371749929805
86CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 049520049929017
87Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 952494149928444
88GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 023227049927554
89Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 141757449925920
90SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 040706149925442
91Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 227925949921922
92DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 016581049921698
93PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 048067649921646
94JetQuicklingsLvl 055708249920603
95ReverandDraconiansLvl 018428249920538
96GreenVikingsLvl 231812549918400
97ScottCyclopsLvl 123827849917643
98DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 143512449915791
99fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 732876749915291
100SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 018433949912653
101EarkDark ElvesLvl 036790549912154
102AmanitaPaladinsLvl 037109449911488
103StitchesZombiesLvl 018459649911155
104DrabekDark ElvesLvl 047415949910994
105ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 042191549910629
106titusDark ElvesLvl 047980749905196
107Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 014942449905184
108WiredDire wolvesLvl 036706449904984
109Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1040390649904670
110LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 131025049903276
111NosCentaursLvl 238400849903137
112BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 224731449902530
113FancymanDire wolvesLvl 049206449901867
114GravenDark ElvesLvl 048147049901243
115RiscaWood ElvesLvl 049401049898969
116ThangorDwarvesLvl 620902649896801
117BomzieZombiesLvl 018490049896301
118Bang BangOgresLvl 113990949895014
119DelysidWere PanthersLvl 032048349894308
120DracoDraconiansLvl 018464949892078
121ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 523410049891620
122PantWereWere PanthersLvl 032296749891390
123JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 035137649886958
124NatashaGhoulsLvl 018349249886189
125ZerkillPaladinsLvl 024601049886052
126AdventWere PanthersLvl 343330449886001
127SerenityPaladinsLvl 328110249885437
128sixxfortyVikingsLvl 142246249879547
129StoneCyclopsLvl 018502049877837
130EchoWood ElvesLvl 1046020349875521
131thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1023341049871780
132EastSportCentaursLvl 432734249867230
133CountsVampiresLvl 929578549867142
134Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 337300149865600
135Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 131061549865316
136SchwagDraconiansLvl 022640049857075
137Randy SavageTrollsLvl 024375649856354
138RockyZombiesLvl 118201049855141
139KronosHill GiantsLvl 916551749853420
140DraculaVampiresLvl 223234449852460
141GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1021064049851502
142OzgathOrcsLvl 118554949850028
143SinPaladinsLvl 127131549849834
144Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1040380549848872
145FaithEttinsLvl 318498949848844
146VladimirZombiesLvl 223703949845070
147Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 118511949843806
148BorisGhoulsLvl 018349249843784
149DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 112768549837969
150DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 018336349835695
151duxHigh ElvesLvl 043124749833427
152BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1035833949828265
153SmashTrollsLvl 1022385349828222
154JesterOgresLvl 013985049825915
155RickonDark ElvesLvl 037016549824976
156HexDark ElvesLvl 348338349823333
157woodyWood ElvesLvl 147432249820865
158RayneDire wolvesLvl 048147549820740
159WolverineVikingsLvl 541503949819158
160Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 149091849818692
161elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 141691349817335
162AlatarielFaeriesLvl 142044849804972
163canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 036869649801068
164LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 135827049799458
165Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 341919049797900
166NightrainDark ElvesLvl 044564849786635
167GroperKendersLvl 546419149784405
168DroghaVampiresLvl 123078649784217
169BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 647017449783207
170GravytrainGryphonsLvl 952695649777616
171Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 442085849777051
172Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 024118049776697
173BRADWood ElvesLvl 148373149776075
174ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 147043049775779
175AJoseDire wolvesLvl 049190049775183
176JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 032263549773379
177FelmoVampiresLvl 1029736149767370
178Dark OneVampiresLvl 229661049765447
179SparrowDire wolvesLvl 036467549763058
180Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 137208649759961
181AeonexDire wolvesLvl 148228549758416
182KarshaRakshasaLvl 027705449756248
183DenkerKendersLvl 036318649750246
184silentDire wolvesLvl 247498849749707
185bigtipWerewolvesLvl 330306849746867
186John DoeHumansLvl 234891849744483
187LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1026994049737317
188ContaminateGhoulsLvl 024750049735496
189murdaVampiresLvl 029667949735024
190alphitusDire wolvesLvl 148021349732356
191KitsanQuicklingsLvl 055292949718522
192mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 129517949712599
193KingviVikingsLvl 032324649709501
194AresDire wolvesLvl 1048525349708069
195Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 041581549705372
196SorenVampiresLvl 222774449698892
197ThomOgresLvl 013897549692004
198B and EZombiesLvl 923526749691530
199Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1047252149686106
200AlucardVampiresLvl 1028990849679488
201Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1045425849677785
202MinionVampiresLvl 130985749675723
203CellyCyclopsLvl 1023450649671304
204KittoWood ElvesLvl 049131849668119
205AryaVampiresLvl 023148649666903
206karnageHumansLvl 022397949664762
207BleuDire wolvesLvl 637518349662241
208Plague LordVampiresLvl 1029120049661269
209Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 436300749661114
210JosephHumansLvl 036910649659405
211kaosuWood ElvesLvl 041961249654157
212KorlashGhoulsLvl 1019440649650887
213Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 336230449649726
214TestorHigh ElvesLvl 036953249645951
215FrontiersHumansLvl 035335849645660
216Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1023863249632006
217mabinogDire wolvesLvl 049213849607534
218ElfangorVampiresLvl 030883949598337
219shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 818641249594527
220KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1036738349574623
221HadesVampiresLvl 1030468749564447
222CujoDire wolvesLvl 039994849562643
223Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1022101749549949
224KittahDwarvesLvl 030730749547180
225Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 939632349536581
226Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 045521649535926
227Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 652624049504600
228SnickersDwarvesLvl 423110949477857
229luthionWood ElvesLvl 537501549452363
230PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 049519249372210
231panzerDwarvesLvl 523657849344784
232PoseidonVikingsLvl 1042463549252852
233dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 146546149169912
234Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1045462449158557
235OpieDwarvesLvl 423463849127222
236SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 016181949071965
237Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1023533749036561
238TerdeVikingsLvl 042153449023544
239PritesSpritesLvl 141555148839518
240DaBanditVikingsLvl 1038920048807384
241RollsTrollsLvl 718606348751813
242JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 437351548738113
243ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1048464948649748
244sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 140608748649277
245CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 134477648648006
246Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1051554248643607
247AvatarWood ElvesLvl 445974248637792
248PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 142090248631340
249NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 049204848603160
250JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 049626848596357
251AscensionDark ElvesLvl 236965948529119
252WulfMinataursLvl 223473948476567
253tossmehDwarvesLvl 030161148438130
254NinjaQuicklingsLvl 055648248435671
255MycologistWood ElvesLvl 049470048421869
256ZeusPaladinsLvl 1036129648417562
257Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1051594348366933
258SanglantDire wolvesLvl 534073648360492
259SleepyDwarvesLvl 030969748244981
260PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 823142248217704
261LawVikingsLvl 241392448160131
262KelvezuVampiresLvl 022961148148850
263i hate allDire wolvesLvl 136890248084982
264PeabodyGhoulsLvl 018221248067089
265GilgameshGhoulsLvl 018484048047630
266Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 136953947943990
267ZaroDark ElvesLvl 142284547923337
268OrcasmOrcsLvl 023339247870791
269No FaceQuicklingsLvl 041642447844993
270Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 048146047776320
271VladVampiresLvl 323461947750847
272cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 142186647620712
273GrolmOgresLvl 513917347530421
274HandicapMinataursLvl 823226146676436
275LadinPaPaladinsLvl 827601346225223
276LordDumbfoxTrollsLvl 13735424111137
277UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 424212820929205
278FangerVampiresLvl 0148347958395
279Black PlagueCyclopsLvl 0118396584783
280JimdarVampiresLvl 0147506493256
281SylvanisDark ElvesLvl 0233166171954
282RotterZombiesLvl 0115385168739
283swagtestHumansLvl 0131524105348
284fiveswagtestHumansLvl 0131014091460
285PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
286Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112