Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Wednesday, April 14, 2021 11:01 AM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 103718741064268177
2StienyDwarvesLvl 10317751813565468
3BreggakorDwarvesLvl 10333457611275860
4Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 1021761597913094
5titusDark ElvesLvl 062335950093061
6Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 151563850093016
7DelysidWere PanthersLvl 044609150090719
8Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1067703850086389
9SparrowDire wolvesLvl 050822750082329
10ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 161398250079404
11HadesVampiresLvl 1039440750057866
12SanglantDire wolvesLvl 548428850032544
13FaithEttinsLvl 325676550002137
14FelmoVampiresLvl 1038708150001714
15Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1032241150001701
16HexDark ElvesLvl 362693550001363
17PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 062422850001170
18AxeDark ElvesLvl 150782650000681
19NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 825881049999950
20DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 025513949999717
21TerdeVikingsLvl 054714249999545
22SkarkullDwarvesLvl 434086149999515
23elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 154252149998993
24ElfangorVampiresLvl 039855949998883
25ConsumeZombiesLvl 1027242549998122
26HermesDark ElvesLvl 1063031249997944
27KetzDire wolvesLvl 351426749997758
28John DoeHumansLvl 245658249997755
29LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 139997049997576
30SerenityPaladinsLvl 338876649997453
31AvatarWood ElvesLvl 460329449997389
32SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 051200249997241
33RayneDire wolvesLvl 062502749997191
34SchwagDraconiansLvl 029817649997168
35SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 055061349996809
36SnickersDwarvesLvl 432082949996715
37RollsTrollsLvl 725783949996442
38KingviVikingsLvl 044885449996183
39RockyZombiesLvl 125378649996083
40WulfMinataursLvl 232445949995997
41SinPaladinsLvl 137897949995780
42JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 044824349995687
43CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 063875249995259
44OpieDwarvesLvl 432435849995033
45PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 071852949994904
46thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1030518649994837
47NightrainDark ElvesLvl 058920049994450
48Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 668773649994428
49whatDire wolvesLvl 050359549993908
50sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 153169549993742

 

 

51kaosuWood ElvesLvl 056316449993298
52JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 451706749993025
53luthionWood ElvesLvl 551856749992974
54AriannaGryphonsLvl 157746949992732
55EastSportCentaursLvl 445295049992211
56BrightQuicklingsLvl 056960049992165
57RickonDark ElvesLvl 051371749992017
58ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 151714849990849
59DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1034327649990737
60Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 151309149990023
61SlayerZombiesLvl 1031066949989709
62ReverandDraconiansLvl 025605849989344
63karnageHumansLvl 033164349989308
64NosCentaursLvl 250961649989188
65JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 063982049988987
66JosephHumansLvl 047677049988147
67BRADWood ElvesLvl 162728349987917
68StaplesZombiesLvl 025636749987287
69TrollTrollsLvl 925931049985706
70SynrayDraconiansLvl 023730449984973
71JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 049492849984664
72TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 063781849984348
73ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 054752349982129
74silentDire wolvesLvl 261854049982077
75Plague LordVampiresLvl 1038092049981997
76SmashTrollsLvl 1029562949981980
77B and EZombiesLvl 930704349981339
78DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1051166549979889
79SylvanisDark ElvesLvl 016686849979418
80Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1067743949973077
81mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 143873149972596
82murdaVampiresLvl 038639949969165
83Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1059795049967733
84ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 530587649965848
85fiveswagtestHumansLvl 012076549956608
86Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1030711349954703
87GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1028241649952776
88RagnarokVampiresLvl 437114549951940
89skittlesVampiresLvl 1034647649948857
90AscensionDark ElvesLvl 251321149937461
91Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 027641349931791
92swagtestHumansLvl 012081649920511
93Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 022120049914849
94Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 350585649912550
95panzerDwarvesLvl 532629849906048
96BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 661372649895627
97JimdarVampiresLvl 010447049892829
98AustinQuicklingsLvl 358213649891037
99No FaceQuicklingsLvl 057792049889708
100AdventWere PanthersLvl 355891249885668
101StoneCyclopsLvl 025679649883201
102Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 861239049878276
103Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 140033549865885
104i hate allDire wolvesLvl 151245449864333
105ThomOgresLvl 019280749863005
106LordDumbfoxTrollsLvl 110913049858312
107Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 968643749855590
108DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 030936249852963
109Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1059781049834453
110DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1063044649806138
111Black PlagueCyclopsLvl 08361549794172
112Randy SavageTrollsLvl 031553249783220
113Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 458235449782734
114SleepyDwarvesLvl 039941749779983
115FangerVampiresLvl 010455449777329
116systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 162583949777205
117ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 057420249768003
118AresDire wolvesLvl 1062880549759761
119DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 118151749754458
120Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1061607349752691
121Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 351655349749845
122EchoWood ElvesLvl 1060375549728078
123CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 249685249724029
124FlameFaeriesLvl 453219649720702
125DaBanditVikingsLvl 1051480849719508
126Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 952193149697785
127ContaminateGhoulsLvl 031927649682500
128MycologistWood ElvesLvl 063825249681746
129Toot TootFaeriesLvl 370774249678795
130Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 338523349678047
131WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 044894449675491
132BleuDire wolvesLvl 651873549664971
133ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1062820149662130
134alphitusDire wolvesLvl 162376549658839
135VenomDire wolvesLvl 163699649654382
136ZomBangZombiesLvl 925195149631737
137Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 031295649574205
138AlatarielFaeriesLvl 158194449571387
139shadowDark ElvesLvl 551892749564272
140LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1035966049557226
141AzureGryphonsLvl 157863849556119
142OzgathOrcsLvl 125732549542258
143PoseidonVikingsLvl 1055024349515174
144ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 034500549475758
145TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 044917549470795
146DracoDraconiansLvl 025642549466987
147NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 063560049458691
148LawVikingsLvl 253953249444738
149ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 051317849405102
150Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1054745849385313
151canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 047636049365259
152JetQuicklingsLvl 071857849364625
153KitsanQuicklingsLvl 071442549356930
154Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 450655949352897
155HandicapMinataursLvl 832198149347926
156VladVampiresLvl 332433949335184
157DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 163564149334211
158TryptamineVampiresLvl 031880749327319
159FarmvilleKendersLvl 252874649324785
160mabinogDire wolvesLvl 063569049323094
161NovaHigh ElvesLvl 162590149288668
162AcidVampiresLvl 1038383649276201
163WickidWood ElvesLvl 050278649258247
164KarshaRakshasaLvl 038471849256684
165dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 160901349189362
166CellyCyclopsLvl 1030628249161264
167TencaurCentaursLvl 044840949148503
168Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 156701649147720
169grimaceDire wolvesLvl 556431449136478
170OrcasmOrcsLvl 030516849116985
171FancymanDire wolvesLvl 063561649116939
172shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 825818849081619
173GravenDark ElvesLvl 062502249054880
174PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 063874449052975
175PritesSpritesLvl 157704749052438
176StitchesZombiesLvl 025637249050844
177KronosHill GiantsLvl 921934949041958
178Bang BangOgresLvl 119374149019619
179DroghaVampiresLvl 132050649017295
180AJoseDire wolvesLvl 063545249013382
181TrinaTrollsLvl 225372749009600
182NinjaQuicklingsLvl 071797848950639
183RiscaWood ElvesLvl 063756248947473
184cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 158336248942717
185KorlashGhoulsLvl 1026618248941959
186LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 146593448941662
187Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 661283148940819
188GravytrainGryphonsLvl 968845248930990
189ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1023754948913611
190UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 431390448897635
191Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 125689548871153
192FalladinPaladinsLvl 038457248867248
193firmamentGryphonsLvl 158221348843452
194PookyDark ElvesLvl 261809248838999
195SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 025611548835255
196FrontiersHumansLvl 046102248825114
197KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1051093548797949
198Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1059817648786646
199KittahDwarvesLvl 039702748786510
200PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 154651048778537
201ManhuHumansLvl 538368648774189
202GrolmOgresLvl 519300548754383
203Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 062501248748344
204BillionDark ElvesLvl 1061598848739625
205KittoWood ElvesLvl 063487048736766
206BorisGhoulsLvl 025526848729155
207TestorHigh ElvesLvl 051308448728983
208DenkerKendersLvl 050673848727225
209giantsHill GiantsLvl 119100348717914
210AryaVampiresLvl 032120648697122
211Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 063558048693940
212AeonexDire wolvesLvl 162583748692020
213darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 063559648691473
214Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1052941348673441
215Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 358068648661669
216DawnFaeriesLvl 258201448652020
217fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 745437548641984
218GilgameshGhoulsLvl 025661648632981
219BomzieZombiesLvl 025667648631856
220ScottCyclopsLvl 131005448615491
221AlucardVampiresLvl 1037962848593020
222ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 256622148528163
223DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 157867648520830
224jebbyVikingsLvl 054835048518296
225SorenVampiresLvl 231746448513970
226LadinPaPaladinsLvl 838367748505484
227BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 231909048504913
228duxHigh ElvesLvl 057479948492451
229BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1048394748462187
230Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 057731148424785
231Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 059876848423564
232PeabodyGhoulsLvl 025398848420448
233KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 268104248419404
234bigtipWerewolvesLvl 342867648410793
235lsdVampiresLvl 239646548380400
236Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1031040848367614
237tossmehDwarvesLvl 039133148318750
238ThangorDwarvesLvl 629874648294766
239AmanitaPaladinsLvl 047875848214162
240BullwinkleZombiesLvl 025527348210742
241ShermanZombiesLvl 025394048209338
242The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 145048948207035
243BaeocystinZombiesLvl 031927648202526
244DraculaVampiresLvl 232206448167068
245MinionVampiresLvl 139957748164737
246DrabekDark ElvesLvl 061771148101820
247MoonpieGryphonsLvl 070039248100846
248WiredDire wolvesLvl 051061648060710
249Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 163447048051983
250SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 023359548048431
251CrossfadeMinataursLvl 337693748021493
252Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 238692348017107
253ZeusPaladinsLvl 1046896048005783
254sixxfortyVikingsLvl 154807048000428
255MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 025661647999129
256woodyWood ElvesLvl 161787447997653
257CujoDire wolvesLvl 054350047971162
258Dark OneVampiresLvl 238633047959709
259RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 063560447945924
260JesterOgresLvl 019368247940813
261MacWood ElvesLvl 262599147940485
262GreenVikingsLvl 244373347917042
263Mr EDwarvesLvl 232923147907056
264Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1029279347873273
265KelvezuVampiresLvl 031933147865920
266CountsVampiresLvl 938550547865442
267ScoutWood ElvesLvl 451885347845162
268PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 832114247831967
269EarkDark ElvesLvl 051145747788554
270LoganWerewolvesLvl 154896947782260
271RinmarVampiresLvl 039855247738074
272CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 145244047699906
273GroperKendersLvl 560774347694846
274Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 157907047681600
275NatashaGhoulsLvl 025526847676827
276WolverineVikingsLvl 554064747676117
277PantWereWere PanthersLvl 044857547670711
278GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 030404647667315
279ZaroDark ElvesLvl 156639747632528
280kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 151217447617200
281VladimirZombiesLvl 230881547579801
282ZerkillPaladinsLvl 035367447539869
283SJSharksMinataursLvl 139443047512684
284RotterZombiesLvl 08331437665086
285PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
286Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112