Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Sunday, May 26, 2019 2:00 PM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 102895841145951685
2StienyDwarvesLvl 102354611013273421
3BreggakorDwarvesLvl 10251167665812515
4Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 1016824196302762
5SorenVampiresLvl 223517450002620
6SynrayDraconiansLvl 017147250002377
7GreenVikingsLvl 232852750000874
8KelvezuVampiresLvl 023704150000739
9ConsumeZombiesLvl 1020659350000269
10FlameFaeriesLvl 438407450000045
11RollsTrollsLvl 719200749999628
12GilgameshGhoulsLvl 019078449998605
13DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1038000149994309
14JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 036326449992327
15No FaceQuicklingsLvl 042979849992160
16NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 819297849991776
17SJSharksMinataursLvl 131214049991408
18canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 037761249988815
19ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 243455749988785
20ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 524004449988686
21EchoWood ElvesLvl 1047209149988082
22Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1024012149986243
23DelysidWere PanthersLvl 033088549985824
24FalladinPaladinsLvl 028582449983392
25CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 135369249981930
26ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1049653749976001
27WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 033373849975226
28FarmvilleKendersLvl 239708249975004
29Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 138142749974355
30WulfMinataursLvl 224216949973698
31CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 238164649973290
32DraculaVampiresLvl 223977449969995
33systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 149417549969787
34ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 026271549968205
35HadesVampiresLvl 1031211749965180
36TencaurCentaursLvl 033320349965166
37GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 023821449964501
38TrollTrollsLvl 919347849963321
39GravenDark ElvesLvl 049335849961727
40AriannaGryphonsLvl 142934749961676
41EastSportCentaursLvl 433774449960111
42Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 330294349959874
43RayneDire wolvesLvl 049336349958300
44sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 141648949956364
45ElfangorVampiresLvl 031626949955355
46KitsanQuicklingsLvl 056630349954894
47CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 050708849954498
48ScottCyclopsLvl 124422249953975
49tossmehDwarvesLvl 030904149952046
50KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 253292049950890

 

 

51AJoseDire wolvesLvl 050378849950560
52PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 143130449950305
53ManhuHumansLvl 528493849949351
54BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 648206249949331
55TrinaTrollsLvl 218789549949256
56GravytrainGryphonsLvl 954033049948446
57TestorHigh ElvesLvl 038142049947900
58MinionVampiresLvl 131728749947756
59PookyDark ElvesLvl 248642849946428
60JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 050815649944904
61Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1052891649944417
62AzureGryphonsLvl 143051649942399
63Toot TootFaeriesLvl 355962049942279
64RinmarVampiresLvl 031626249938997
65NightrainDark ElvesLvl 045753649938375
66Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 338488949937601
67Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1022696149936548
68BaeocystinZombiesLvl 025344449936245
69ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 043231749936173
70dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 147734949935730
71MacWood ElvesLvl 249432749935350
72LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 131768049934691
73JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 033303749932023
74SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 019028349931994
75Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1041420749931146
76OpieDwarvesLvl 424206849930891
77Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 143094849929852
78Plague LordVampiresLvl 1029863049927381
79KittahDwarvesLvl 031473749927191
80TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 033396949926873
81JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 438540349926714
82fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 733916949926640
83SmashTrollsLvl 1022979749926226
84SinPaladinsLvl 128023149924425
85DenkerKendersLvl 037507449923772
86BrightQuicklingsLvl 042147849921696
87jebbyVikingsLvl 043314449921460
88AlucardVampiresLvl 1029733849919365
89ZerkillPaladinsLvl 025492649917017
90KorlashGhoulsLvl 1020035049914674
91LawVikingsLvl 242432649913719
92Mr EDwarvesLvl 224694149912660
93ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 138548449911040
94darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 050393249911000
95Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 046710449909392
96NosCentaursLvl 239441049908403
97Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 019412349907173
98silentDire wolvesLvl 248687649907132
99AryaVampiresLvl 023891649906472
100FaithEttinsLvl 319093349906435
101Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1041579449905267
102JesterOgresLvl 014430849903524
103KronosHill GiantsLvl 916997549903284
104CountsVampiresLvl 930321549899857
105woodyWood ElvesLvl 148621049898931
106PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 049256449896594
107WiredDire wolvesLvl 037895249896271
108BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1036874149894820
109NatashaGhoulsLvl 018943649894051
110KarshaRakshasaLvl 028597049890291
111LoganWerewolvesLvl 143376349889451
112John DoeHumansLvl 235783449889097
113CrossfadeMinataursLvl 329464749885635
114StoneCyclopsLvl 019096449881677
115ScoutWood ElvesLvl 438718949881607
116KittoWood ElvesLvl 050320649879365
117PeabodyGhoulsLvl 018815649879168
118PoseidonVikingsLvl 1043503749876658
119DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 017769849874022
120GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1021658449871480
121Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 653961449868271
122GroperKendersLvl 547607949867842
123Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 343256449867513
124SanglantDire wolvesLvl 535262449865391
125CellyCyclopsLvl 1024045049865370
126NovaHigh ElvesLvl 149423749864820
127Randy SavageTrollsLvl 024970049863470
128AeonexDire wolvesLvl 149417349858769
129Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 131804549856104
130lsdVampiresLvl 231417549852608
131DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 144701249851003
132StaplesZombiesLvl 019053549850307
133Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1024128149850280
134Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 228817549847281
135StitchesZombiesLvl 019054049846604
136ZaroDark ElvesLvl 143473349846558
137alphitusDire wolvesLvl 149210149846230
138BleuDire wolvesLvl 638707149843347
139Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 141889449842783
140Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 443423249842681
141grimaceDire wolvesLvl 543265049841731
142PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 057040749838427
143Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 015536849837158
144Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 049334849835234
145TryptamineVampiresLvl 023651749835117
146AustinQuicklingsLvl 343401449834503
147Bang BangOgresLvl 114436749834360
148DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1026098649833403
149ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 148231849832947
150BRADWood ElvesLvl 149561949831200
151VladVampiresLvl 324204949830822
152MoonpieGryphonsLvl 055227049829265
153SerenityPaladinsLvl 329001849828415
154ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 038151449826598
155Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1024457649824037
156PritesSpritesLvl 142892549823758
157KingviVikingsLvl 033364849818462
158firmamentGryphonsLvl 143409149814992
159SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 038033849813792
160Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 024712449811914
161Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 648116749809235
162BorisGhoulsLvl 018943649808744
163AmanitaPaladinsLvl 038001049807482
164BomzieZombiesLvl 019084449806861
165RagnarokVampiresLvl 428885549805472
166BullwinkleZombiesLvl 018944149797265
167MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 019078449793914
168SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 041894949793843
169AresDire wolvesLvl 1049714149789354
170SchwagDraconiansLvl 023234449788661
171KetzDire wolvesLvl 338260349786816
172FrontiersHumansLvl 036227449783094
173LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 136718649782683
174mabinogDire wolvesLvl 050402649778989
175Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 042918949775169
176DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1049878249769140
177CujoDire wolvesLvl 041183649768446
178OrcasmOrcsLvl 023933649767790
179BillionDark ElvesLvl 1048432449761708
180AxeDark ElvesLvl 137616249761361
181EarkDark ElvesLvl 037979349754037
182shadowDark ElvesLvl 538726349751956
183PantWereWere PanthersLvl 033336949744605
184B and EZombiesLvl 924121149741863
185PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 050708049725793
186AlatarielFaeriesLvl 143382249724189
187BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 225325849718466
188DrabekDark ElvesLvl 048604749715865
189ThomOgresLvl 014343349714001
190ReverandDraconiansLvl 019022649711895
191bigtipWerewolvesLvl 331347049711186
192Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1046628649710629
193AcidVampiresLvl 1030154649706976
194giantsHill GiantsLvl 114162949704171
195Dark OneVampiresLvl 230404049691259
196RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 050394049691159
197SparrowDire wolvesLvl 037656349689404
198skittlesVampiresLvl 1026418649686476
199Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 848072649676345
200VenomDire wolvesLvl 150533249658633
201i hate allDire wolvesLvl 138079049656221
202murdaVampiresLvl 030410949648895
203Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 150280649643282
204DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 150397749641865
205FelmoVampiresLvl 1030479149639456
206DroghaVampiresLvl 123821649629224
207DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 113214349622587
208Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 050391649619464
209FancymanDire wolvesLvl 050395249617647
210Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 119106349601524
211Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1048440949584522
212TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 050615449579830
213ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1018817549575197
214whatDire wolvesLvl 037193149572957
215GrolmOgresLvl 514363149571607
216TerdeVikingsLvl 043193649567630
217panzerDwarvesLvl 524400849554944
218ZomBangZombiesLvl 918611949504409
219AscensionDark ElvesLvl 238154749487503
220WickidWood ElvesLvl 037112249457662
221Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 940672549417877
222Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 437489549410157
223sixxfortyVikingsLvl 143286449403612
224shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 819235649401557
225Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 953831549397297
226SlayerZombiesLvl 1024483749378251
227DracoDraconiansLvl 019059349366104
228Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 138397449292337
229SkarkullDwarvesLvl 425857149290739
230JosephHumansLvl 037802249282976
231LadinPaPaladinsLvl 828492949226591
232HandicapMinataursLvl 823969149216752
233Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1052931749205845
234The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 133528349164723
235AdventWere PanthersLvl 344370649155880
236SnickersDwarvesLvl 423853949087049
237NinjaQuicklingsLvl 056985649025423
238Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 337419249010936
239HermesDark ElvesLvl 1049864849007108
240WolverineVikingsLvl 542544149006532
241NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 050393648963460
242mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 130706748878726
243kaosuWood ElvesLvl 043150048869818
244LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1027737048848431
245cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 143524048833320
246Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1046651248827327
247SleepyDwarvesLvl 031712748631312
248KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1037927148627479
249elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 142731548623755
250OzgathOrcsLvl 119149348612959
251ThangorDwarvesLvl 621645648589956
252DawnFaeriesLvl 243389248576012
253karnageHumansLvl 023289548572037
254titusDark ElvesLvl 049169548565110
255DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 018930748536951
256ShermanZombiesLvl 018810848477911
257ZeusPaladinsLvl 1037021248381828
258AvatarWood ElvesLvl 447163048342962
259RickonDark ElvesLvl 038205348211164
260HexDark ElvesLvl 349527148182101
261ContaminateGhoulsLvl 025344448173729
262RiscaWood ElvesLvl 050589848152555
263Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1046614648147598
264kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 138051048057915
265SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 016776348021079
266duxHigh ElvesLvl 044313547970755
267JetQuicklingsLvl 057045647944336
268ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 042608047860722
269PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 823885247828454
270VladimirZombiesLvl 224298347817735
271MycologistWood ElvesLvl 050658847796258
272RockyZombiesLvl 118795447711889
273thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1023935447668015
274luthionWood ElvesLvl 538690347612833
275DaBanditVikingsLvl 1039960246120624
276LordDumbfoxTrollsLvl 14329828121254
277UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 424807223809838
278FangerVampiresLvl 02226414589137
279Black PlagueCyclopsLvl 01778312875776
280JimdarVampiresLvl 02218012424813
281SylvanisDark ElvesLvl 03520411038480
282swagtestHumansLvl 0220689362284
283fiveswagtestHumansLvl 0220178800723
284RotterZombiesLvl 0174827834947
285PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
286Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112