Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Sunday, January 17, 2021 6:01 PM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 103614741073816250
2StienyDwarvesLvl 10307351838531156
3BreggakorDwarvesLvl 10323057618086149
4Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 1021137597373151
5SinPaladinsLvl 136649950092434
6VladVampiresLvl 331393950084154
7fiveswagtestHumansLvl 010828550003290
8ZeusPaladinsLvl 1045648050001897
9NightrainDark ElvesLvl 057256050001659
10NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 825049050001640
11StitchesZombiesLvl 024805250001417
12KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 266232250000986
13i hate allDire wolvesLvl 149581450000340
14No FaceQuicklingsLvl 055920050000282
15firmamentGryphonsLvl 156349350000144
16Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1031201149999876
17VladimirZombiesLvl 230049549998009
18TrollTrollsLvl 925099049997971
19DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 156203649997865
20JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 043368349997651
21KelvezuVampiresLvl 030893149997549
22NinjaQuicklingsLvl 069925849997329
23kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 149553449997270
24ConsumeZombiesLvl 1026410549997136
25CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 248229249996913
26EastSportCentaursLvl 443839049996609
27CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 143996049996591
28cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 156464249996516
29DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1061380649996303
30elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 152796149996226
31Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 058212849996159
32BomzieZombiesLvl 024835649995539
33RiscaWood ElvesLvl 062092249993883
34SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 049536249993813
35SerenityPaladinsLvl 337628649993779
36CujoDire wolvesLvl 052686049993503
37ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 055548249993010
38GravenDark ElvesLvl 060838249992956
39GilgameshGhoulsLvl 024829649992878
40SparrowDire wolvesLvl 049158749992744
41HermesDark ElvesLvl 1061367249992370
42NatashaGhoulsLvl 024694849992316
43TencaurCentaursLvl 043384949992228
44SlayerZombiesLvl 1030234949991851
45SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 053397349990630
46Randy SavageTrollsLvl 030721249990554
47MacWood ElvesLvl 260935149990531
48Toot TootFaeriesLvl 368902249990433
49skittlesVampiresLvl 1033607649989900
50Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 448991949989516

 

 

51RagnarokVampiresLvl 436074549989481
52KittoWood ElvesLvl 061823049989446
53DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1049502549988902
54JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 047828849988349
55Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 138993549988280
56RollsTrollsLvl 724951949985834
57Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 356196649985735
58Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 237444349985622
59Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 154829649985479
60ThangorDwarvesLvl 628834649985451
61GroperKendersLvl 559110349984826
62shadowDark ElvesLvl 550228749984472
63MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 024829649983702
64SmashTrollsLvl 1028730949983128
65AlucardVampiresLvl 1036922849982977
66SynrayDraconiansLvl 022898449982793
67Mr EDwarvesLvl 231883149982587
68ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 049653849981794
69OrcasmOrcsLvl 029684849981482
70EarkDark ElvesLvl 049481749980875
71TrinaTrollsLvl 224540749980065
72PantWereWere PanthersLvl 043401549979815
73Plague LordVampiresLvl 1037052049978721
74AzureGryphonsLvl 155991849975377
75BleuDire wolvesLvl 650209549975009
76DroghaVampiresLvl 131010649974357
77Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1030208849973855
78SorenVampiresLvl 230706449972063
79AscensionDark ElvesLvl 249657149971229
80mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 142209149968336
81Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1051485349964701
82Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 348921649961481
83AryaVampiresLvl 031080649960926
84JesterOgresLvl 018744249960715
85HadesVampiresLvl 1038400749959943
86Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 966771749954825
87DraculaVampiresLvl 231166449952582
88DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1033287649947968
89OpieDwarvesLvl 431395849938741
90panzerDwarvesLvl 531589849938534
91Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1029879349937826
92KorlashGhoulsLvl 1025786249936431
93UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 430558449921397
94Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 124857549912975
95PeabodyGhoulsLvl 024566849888110
96tossmehDwarvesLvl 038093149887836
97Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 060837249886217
98AustinQuicklingsLvl 356341649883737
99FalladinPaladinsLvl 037209249877584
100Dark OneVampiresLvl 237593049869384
101ZomBangZombiesLvl 924363149863543
102LordDumbfoxTrollsLvl 110081049857919
103B and EZombiesLvl 929872349839528
104GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1027409649822675
105Black PlagueCyclopsLvl 07529549809025
106Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 149645149797638
107Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 337483349777829
108LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 145345449776410
109Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 156035049774419
110AriannaGryphonsLvl 155874949772956
111FangerVampiresLvl 09415449762605
112JimdarVampiresLvl 09407049753318
113RinmarVampiresLvl 038815249745532
114Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 349991349738787
115ZerkillPaladinsLvl 034119449734492
116LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1034926049709148
117Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1053081849680135
118Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 659619149675974
119BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 659708649675066
120jebbyVikingsLvl 053379049674679
121karnageHumansLvl 031916349669218
122BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 231077049662122
123darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 061895649649486
124mabinogDire wolvesLvl 061905049649004
125swagtestHumansLvl 010833649629198
126NovaHigh ElvesLvl 160926149583529
127NosCentaursLvl 249505649571325
128KitsanQuicklingsLvl 069570549563728
129kaosuWood ElvesLvl 054652449562932
130TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 043461549562685
131FrontiersHumansLvl 044854249547945
132John DoeHumansLvl 244410249546011
133OzgathOrcsLvl 124900549541591
134ThomOgresLvl 018656749531419
135ManhuHumansLvl 537120649517007
136ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 254958149505972
137thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1029686649484923
138PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 069980949466959
139woodyWood ElvesLvl 160123449466162
140AmanitaPaladinsLvl 046627849465739
141TerdeVikingsLvl 053258249465516
142AdventWere PanthersLvl 354435249457988
143sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 151713549453606
144JosephHumansLvl 046429049445740
145PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 153195049434023
146alphitusDire wolvesLvl 160712549432117
147Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 950737149370355
148Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 055859149357278
149DenkerKendersLvl 049009849352372
150TestorHigh ElvesLvl 049644449349733
151AvatarWood ElvesLvl 458665449348401
152JetQuicklingsLvl 069985849254235
153KingviVikingsLvl 043429449254132
154BillionDark ElvesLvl 1059934849247110
155ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 529755649246953
156Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 026601349232140
157NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 061896049219856
158whatDire wolvesLvl 048695549219619
159CountsVampiresLvl 937510549216993
160AcidVampiresLvl 1037343649209757
161Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1058153649196523
162DawnFaeriesLvl 256329449156885
163ZaroDark ElvesLvl 154975749154128
164MycologistWood ElvesLvl 062161249143986
165ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 033460549141717
166SleepyDwarvesLvl 038901749139673
167WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 043438449134273
168ShermanZombiesLvl 024562049131199
169StoneCyclopsLvl 024847649128392
170Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1065871949111468
171TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 062117849104219
172DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 029272249088906
173GrolmOgresLvl 518676549068401
174HandicapMinataursLvl 831158149041602
175ScottCyclopsLvl 130173449023715
176ElfangorVampiresLvl 038815949016179
177MinionVampiresLvl 138917749009618
178LawVikingsLvl 252497249008096
179Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 021288048980228
180Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1028447348972823
181KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1049429548964755
182SnickersDwarvesLvl 431042948952369
183Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 666901648944839
184BullwinkleZombiesLvl 024695348930753
185PookyDark ElvesLvl 260145248928345
186fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 743981548917511
187LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 138957048913354
188DelysidWere PanthersLvl 043153148896230
189Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1065831848882278
190ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1061156148842669
191The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 143592948821605
192SchwagDraconiansLvl 028985648820554
193ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1023130948798360
194ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 159734248792245
195RayneDire wolvesLvl 060838748791008
196bigtipWerewolvesLvl 341411648788245
197Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 456363448773441
198duxHigh ElvesLvl 055815948772375
199BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1046938748765616
200FaithEttinsLvl 324844548728847
201CrossfadeMinataursLvl 336653748725161
202PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 060758848722939
203GravytrainGryphonsLvl 966973248720746
204RockyZombiesLvl 124546648718354
205LadinPaPaladinsLvl 837119748698053
206silentDire wolvesLvl 260190048676657
207FlameFaeriesLvl 451347648647692
208FarmvilleKendersLvl 251210648643498
209BorisGhoulsLvl 024694848620704
210grimaceDire wolvesLvl 554767448608907
211ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 053296348604516
212Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 161783048580909
213FancymanDire wolvesLvl 061897648573231
214PoseidonVikingsLvl 1053568348538955
215CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 062211248518898
216luthionWood ElvesLvl 550192748518007
217PritesSpritesLvl 155832748513317
218DrabekDark ElvesLvl 060107148511234
219SanglantDire wolvesLvl 546764848495826
220ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 150050848399008
221RickonDark ElvesLvl 049707748398505
222FelmoVampiresLvl 1037668148398498
223Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 030463648397151
224systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 160919948397045
225LoganWerewolvesLvl 153440948396297
226WiredDire wolvesLvl 049397648366272
227WulfMinataursLvl 231405948314674
228AlatarielFaeriesLvl 156322448309878
229DracoDraconiansLvl 024810548301592
230sixxfortyVikingsLvl 153351048297609
231BrightQuicklingsLvl 055088048294565
232GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 029572648276362
233giantsHill GiantsLvl 118476348247756
234Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 061894048246745
235JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 450042748231546
236DaBanditVikingsLvl 1050024848209743
237ReverandDraconiansLvl 024773848196106
238canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 046388048192588
239BaeocystinZombiesLvl 031095648186758
240Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1058117048153273
241Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1059943348152799
242dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 159237348142321
243EchoWood ElvesLvl 1058711548139818
244JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 062318048075449
245SkarkullDwarvesLvl 433046148051759
246Bang BangOgresLvl 118750148029990
247KittahDwarvesLvl 038662747994351
248StaplesZombiesLvl 024804747985613
249BRADWood ElvesLvl 161064347981716
250titusDark ElvesLvl 060671947979692
251ContaminateGhoulsLvl 031095647978164
252DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 117527747938548
253TryptamineVampiresLvl 030840747938132
254lsdVampiresLvl 238606547936310
255ScoutWood ElvesLvl 450221347927434
256KetzDire wolvesLvl 349762747891058
257WickidWood ElvesLvl 048614647871095
258WolverineVikingsLvl 552608747871033
259Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 859575047866072
260Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 149899847856635
261SJSharksMinataursLvl 138403047809435
262GreenVikingsLvl 242917347800257
263SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 022527547786670
264KronosHill GiantsLvl 921310947758828
265AresDire wolvesLvl 1061216547746845
266HexDark ElvesLvl 361029547738638
267MoonpieGryphonsLvl 068167247647377
268CellyCyclopsLvl 1029796247644573
269AxeDark ElvesLvl 149118647640685
270DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 161900147619308
271AeonexDire wolvesLvl 160919747607303
272Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1058131047605279
273RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 061896447594997
274AJoseDire wolvesLvl 061881247591217
275PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 062210447559393
276KarshaRakshasaLvl 037223847555793
277SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 024779547553544
278DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 024681947552101
279VenomDire wolvesLvl 162035647512003
280shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 824986847466418
281murdaVampiresLvl 037599947464660
282PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 831074247140474
283SylvanisDark ElvesLvl 015022846131927
284RotterZombiesLvl 07499433834170
285PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
286Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112