Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Thursday, April 2, 2020 1:00 PM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 103269891105442725
2StienyDwarvesLvl 10272866935716779
3BreggakorDwarvesLvl 10288572640694296
4Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 1019068496338267
5Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1059664650088296
6RagnarokVampiresLvl 432626050004165
7BillionDark ElvesLvl 1054417250003143
8NightrainDark ElvesLvl 051738450002217
9titusDark ElvesLvl 055154350000602
10PantWereWere PanthersLvl 038573650000506
11Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1027752649999929
12NatashaGhoulsLvl 021936049999553
13GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 026813849998190
14NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 822290249996850
15AlatarielFaeriesLvl 150115149995597
16ConsumeZombiesLvl 1023651749994664
17SlayerZombiesLvl 1027476149991199
18Plague LordVampiresLvl 1033603549989041
19fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 739153649987348
20BorisGhoulsLvl 021936049987208
21DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1055863049985021
22Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 144127549982953
23Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 443474349982379
24PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 056692849981729
25EchoWood ElvesLvl 1053193949980892
26AxeDark ElvesLvl 143601049980763
27CrossfadeMinataursLvl 333205249980459
28AscensionDark ElvesLvl 244139549980250
29VladimirZombiesLvl 227290749980000
30SnickersDwarvesLvl 427594449979686
31Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1046657449979620
32ThomOgresLvl 016587649979457
33TrinaTrollsLvl 221781949978994
34DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1043984949977089
35Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 049651849976627
36ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1055638549975712
37shadowDark ElvesLvl 544711149974941
38Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 156265449974837
39WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 038610549973725
40cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 150256949971430
41Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 149827749970759
42BRADWood ElvesLvl 155546749970439
43DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 115458649969590
44AryaVampiresLvl 027632149969064
45BaeocystinZombiesLvl 028336849967740
46RickonDark ElvesLvl 044190149966502
47SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 044018649962842
48alphitusDire wolvesLvl 155194949960946
49PeabodyGhoulsLvl 021808049960780
50tossmehDwarvesLvl 034644649960652

 

 

51WolverineVikingsLvl 547780849960425
52SerenityPaladinsLvl 333490449959217
53FancymanDire wolvesLvl 056380049958470
54Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1054425749956632
55AustinQuicklingsLvl 350134349956587
56DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 150686049955913
57LawVikingsLvl 247669349954159
58Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 654101549953639
59JosephHumansLvl 042290849953511
60DelysidWere PanthersLvl 038325249953221
61CellyCyclopsLvl 1027037449950201
62MycologistWood ElvesLvl 056643649948898
63NinjaQuicklingsLvl 063718549948874
64ScoutWood ElvesLvl 444703749948742
65KittahDwarvesLvl 035214249948696
66Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 023152849948357
67ElfangorVampiresLvl 035367449948216
68PookyDark ElvesLvl 254627649947365
69DroghaVampiresLvl 127562149944638
70DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 021923149944361
71ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 049340949943894
72PritesSpritesLvl 149625449942528
73bigtipWerewolvesLvl 336583749941740
74TrollTrollsLvl 922340249941478
75GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1024650849940754
76TencaurCentaursLvl 038557049940436
77SleepyDwarvesLvl 035453249937142
78Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 148622349936074
79kaosuWood ElvesLvl 049134849936026
80OpieDwarvesLvl 427947349934603
81Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 450156149934342
82Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 233306149932130
83SinPaladinsLvl 132511749930716
84ContaminateGhoulsLvl 028336849928078
85WickidWood ElvesLvl 043097049927633
86ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 249440549926184
87LoganWerewolvesLvl 148613049925150
88KronosHill GiantsLvl 919241849922366
89sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 146885649921832
90Mr EDwarvesLvl 228434649919963
91DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1029839149918883
92KorlashGhoulsLvl 1023027449918662
93KelvezuVampiresLvl 027444649917412
94MinionVampiresLvl 135469249916854
95DawnFaeriesLvl 250122149912321
96RiscaWood ElvesLvl 056574649910986
97GilgameshGhoulsLvl 022070849908824
98skittlesVampiresLvl 1030159149908554
99AmanitaPaladinsLvl 042489649907959
100PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 148367149906977
101elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 147968249904975
102ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1021061849903000
103canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 042249849901185
104Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 122098749900317
105GreenVikingsLvl 238089449900180
106Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 660694349898545
107NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 056378449898177
108KetzDire wolvesLvl 344245149898177
109MoonpieGryphonsLvl 061959949897822
110SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 019768749897762
111TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 038633649897308
112ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 048468449895311
113CujoDire wolvesLvl 047168449893906
114ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 030012049893706
115No FaceQuicklingsLvl 049712749893106
116John DoeHumansLvl 240272049889118
117FrontiersHumansLvl 040716049887173
118BullwinkleZombiesLvl 021936549886250
119DracoDraconiansLvl 022051749885838
120Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1059624549883118
121LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 135508549881360
122darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 056378049880264
123Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 018529249879065
124ShermanZombiesLvl 021803249878118
125kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 144035849877803
126Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 144382249876996
127KarshaRakshasaLvl 033085649876616
128JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 042311249876082
129DenkerKendersLvl 043492249874152
130BleuDire wolvesLvl 644691949872644
131TestorHigh ElvesLvl 044126849871448
132RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 056378849869790
133Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 349989349869072
134TerdeVikingsLvl 048430349868155
135AriannaGryphonsLvl 149667649868125
136Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 960564449862726
137Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1027120549862308
138B and EZombiesLvl 927113549860468
139HexDark ElvesLvl 355511949860012
140ZeusPaladinsLvl 1041509849857933
141AzureGryphonsLvl 149784549856588
142DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 156382549853232
143sixxfortyVikingsLvl 148523149851174
144JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 038540449850464
145mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 136691549846163
146i hate allDire wolvesLvl 144063849845413
147FaithEttinsLvl 322085749843373
148Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 334034849842318
149Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 344473749840637
150FlameFaeriesLvl 445140349840366
151AJoseDire wolvesLvl 056363649840099
152StitchesZombiesLvl 022046449837311
153systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 155402349837308
154NosCentaursLvl 244677749836363
155GravenDark ElvesLvl 055320649833404
156SmashTrollsLvl 1025972149830846
157ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 526996849826951
158EarkDark ElvesLvl 043964149821279
159jebbyVikingsLvl 048551149820471
160Toot TootFaeriesLvl 362694949815810
161Dark OneVampiresLvl 234144549815769
162VenomDire wolvesLvl 156518049812953
163FalladinPaladinsLvl 033071049809925
164Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 052695249805980
165ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 144533249804514
166WiredDire wolvesLvl 043880049803680
167RockyZombiesLvl 121787849802956
168Randy SavageTrollsLvl 027962449797042
169GroperKendersLvl 553592749792936
170CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 139857849787871
171AresDire wolvesLvl 1055698949785358
172firmamentGryphonsLvl 150142049783046
173whatDire wolvesLvl 043177949782902
174JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 056800449782258
175Bang BangOgresLvl 116681049779907
176WulfMinataursLvl 227957449776565
177DrabekDark ElvesLvl 054589549775120
178OzgathOrcsLvl 122141749775061
179grimaceDire wolvesLvl 549249849771979
180JesterOgresLvl 016675149768215
181SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 022020749767501
182ReverandDraconiansLvl 022015049766329
183Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 343404049765913
184murdaVampiresLvl 034151449757818
185SorenVampiresLvl 227257949757131
186StoneCyclopsLvl 022088849755257
187Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 027704849748104
188The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 138765049745420
189OrcasmOrcsLvl 026926049744422
190FangerVampiresLvl 05966949733435
191Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 056376449718679
192Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 135545049692192
193ZaroDark ElvesLvl 149458149689197
194ManhuHumansLvl 532982449680178
195RollsTrollsLvl 722193149680069
196CountsVampiresLvl 934062049657411
197PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 063773649656846
198silentDire wolvesLvl 254672449643873
199KitsanQuicklingsLvl 063363249629709
200VladVampiresLvl 327945449618012
201RinmarVampiresLvl 035366749601965
202RayneDire wolvesLvl 055321149582984
203ZomBangZombiesLvl 921604349581372
204Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1047564249571787
205TryptamineVampiresLvl 027392249556838
206dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 153719749554132
207Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1052636049542389
208SparrowDire wolvesLvl 043641149535296
209ZerkillPaladinsLvl 029981249524635
210LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1031477549450975
211CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 056693649447527
212woodyWood ElvesLvl 154605849444528
213ScottCyclopsLvl 127414649443000
214luthionWood ElvesLvl 544675149407989
215BrightQuicklingsLvl 048880749383230
216BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 654191049334430
217BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1042110849300759
218PoseidonVikingsLvl 1048740449288406
219panzerDwarvesLvl 528141349253669
220AcidVampiresLvl 1033895149250988
221HermesDark ElvesLvl 1055849649202710
222Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 945909249192530
223BomzieZombiesLvl 022076849172525
224DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 023754649129066
225GrolmOgresLvl 516607449115928
226HadesVampiresLvl 1034952249107243
227ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 044136249106620
228SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 047879749086106
229SJSharksMinataursLvl 134954549082313
230duxHigh ElvesLvl 050298349036426
231PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 827625748988252
232FelmoVampiresLvl 1034219648960694
233Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1052599448953600
234KingviVikingsLvl 038601548944946
235KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1043911948900883
236giantsHill GiantsLvl 116407248856992
237PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 055241248795660
238JimdarVampiresLvl 05958548767034
239DraculaVampiresLvl 227717948763724
240MacWood ElvesLvl 255417548749425
241Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 854057448742662
242AlucardVampiresLvl 1033474348616013
243FarmvilleKendersLvl 245693048576892
244KittoWood ElvesLvl 056305448557449
245KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 260024948551201
246StaplesZombiesLvl 022045948547050
247Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1025688548530590
248CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 243401348480198
249ThangorDwarvesLvl 625386148387427
250EastSportCentaursLvl 439011148336330
251NovaHigh ElvesLvl 155408548256497
252LordDumbfoxTrollsLvl 17322248228341
253AdventWere PanthersLvl 349607348222835
254karnageHumansLvl 027778148215567
255thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1026927848212842
256Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1027450048200001
257SynrayDraconiansLvl 020139648159281
258SkarkullDwarvesLvl 429597648023968
259mabinogDire wolvesLvl 056387448006274
260JetQuicklingsLvl 063778547963410
261shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 822228047956486
262JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 444525147922270
263SanglantDire wolvesLvl 541247247909169
264LadinPaPaladinsLvl 832981547838011
265MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 022070847814611
266ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 154216647786309
267SchwagDraconiansLvl 026226847782810
268BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 228318247743361
269GravytrainGryphonsLvl 960765947699530
270Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 055319647601731
271Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1052613447574453
272AvatarWood ElvesLvl 453147847525456
273LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 141207247437246
274lsdVampiresLvl 235158047216923
275HandicapMinataursLvl 827709647215120
276TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 056600247156838
277AeonexDire wolvesLvl 155402147151872
278DaBanditVikingsLvl 1045196946824927
279UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 427799638241947
280Black PlagueCyclopsLvl 04770737239128
281swagtestHumansLvl 06695434172119
282fiveswagtestHumansLvl 06690333942199
283SylvanisDark ElvesLvl 09505229419096
284RotterZombiesLvl 04740621302710
285PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
286Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112