Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Saturday, June 24, 2017 10:00 PM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 102062791972334544
2BreggakorDwarvesLvl 101678621856791808
3Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 10118258194184026
4DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1017768166148259
5PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 815554750169429
6LadinPaPaladinsLvl 818496350055324
7PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 037379250002716
8Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 123474050002043
9Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1035112150000469
10Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 112441949999486
11ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 017941049998803
12AeonexDire wolvesLvl 136088549998010
13PookyDark ElvesLvl 235314049996655
14HexDark ElvesLvl 336198349996574
15NightrainDark ElvesLvl 032424849996473
16ConsumeZombiesLvl 1013994949995420
17DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1036549449995406
18ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 024822649993710
19darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 037064449993667
20PeabodyGhoulsLvl 012151249992026
21FelmoVampiresLvl 1022148649991195
22Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1015681649989660
23TryptamineVampiresLvl 015321249988485
24ReverandDraconiansLvl 012358249988134
25SkarkullDwarvesLvl 417526649986950
26KorlashGhoulsLvl 1013370649986198
27karnageHumansLvl 013292949984879
28SparrowDire wolvesLvl 024327549984389
29StitchesZombiesLvl 012389649983557
30GravenDark ElvesLvl 036007049982393
31HermesDark ElvesLvl 1036536049981829
32DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1024671349977547
33TrollTrollsLvl 912683449976476
34SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 028566149975979
35B and EZombiesLvl 917456749975664
36ElfangorVampiresLvl 023296449974779
37Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 125068649973048
38UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 018646649966666
39BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1025211449966379
40KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1024598349963160
41DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 04441049962610
42FlameFaeriesLvl 423412549962528
43PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 035927649959960
44LawVikingsLvl 230769949958984
45Plague LordVampiresLvl 1021532549958936
46ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1013819249957135
47Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1017793249955053
48JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 425211549953176
49tossmehDwarvesLvl 022573649952067
50FalladinPaladinsLvl 018585849950140

 

 

51StienyDwarvesLvl 015769549949354
52RollsTrollsLvl 712536349947383
53DracoDraconiansLvl 012394949945730
54FancymanDire wolvesLvl 037066449945709
55AresDire wolvesLvl 1036385349945523
56MoonpieGryphonsLvl 040232149945348
57FaithEttinsLvl 312428949943382
58AryaVampiresLvl 015561149942358
59DrabekDark ElvesLvl 035275949939554
60AxeDark ElvesLvl 124287449939247
61Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 424160749938058
62panzerDwarvesLvl 516070349937343
63ThangorDwarvesLvl 613315149935777
64AriannaGryphonsLvl 127939849935255
65RagnarokVampiresLvl 420555049934201
66DraculaVampiresLvl 215646949931959
67GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1014994049931555
68Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1029758049931482
69JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 022997649930880
70OrcasmOrcsLvl 017269249928385
71dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 134406149927803
72StaplesZombiesLvl 012389149925114
73elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 131068849924050
74GreenVikingsLvl 221190049923851
75firmamentGryphonsLvl 128414249923069
76AlucardVampiresLvl 1021403349918551
77ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 031569049915086
78KarshaRakshasaLvl 018600449913889
79thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1017271049912713
80WiredDire wolvesLvl 024566449911963
81RickonDark ElvesLvl 024876549910604
82JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 037486849909320
83RinmarVampiresLvl 023295749908696
84RayneDire wolvesLvl 036007549907794
85The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 121865649906146
86FrontiersHumansLvl 026230849905775
87ZeusPaladinsLvl 1027024649903744
88titusDark ElvesLvl 035840749903384
89ZerkillPaladinsLvl 015496049899841
90SorenVampiresLvl 215186949899216
91BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 018661449897528
92fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 722254249896410
93KronosHill GiantsLvl 911999249895415
94TrinaTrollsLvl 212125149894974
95Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 328261549894537
96DenkerKendersLvl 024178649891795
97KetzDire wolvesLvl 324931549891275
98John DoeHumansLvl 225786849890915
99AzureGryphonsLvl 128056749887745
100Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 218820949886892
101Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1033285849885125
102AmanitaPaladinsLvl 028004449883381
103sixxfortyVikingsLvl 131623749882790
104Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 136951849879811
105ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 134903049879452
106ManhuHumansLvl 518497249877256
107SJSharksMinataursLvl 122883549874295
108BullwinkleZombiesLvl 012279749873169
109JosephHumansLvl 027805649870746
110AcidVampiresLvl 1021824149867867
111KingviVikingsLvl 021702149864702
112SmashTrollsLvl 1016315349863461
113SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 010111949862554
114lsdVampiresLvl 223087049858876
115Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 018048049856257
116jebbyVikingsLvl 031651749854975
117JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 021641049854913
118Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 834743849853014
119PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 131467749851680
120TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 037286649851212
121shadowDark ElvesLvl 525397549850410
122Randy SavageTrollsLvl 018305649847167
123DawnFaeriesLvl 228394349845132
124KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 238297149844238
125TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 021734249839494
126WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 021711149838757
127SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 012363949835718
128KittahDwarvesLvl 023143249835304
129LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 126722049834042
130DelysidWere PanthersLvl 021425849833475
131LoganWerewolvesLvl 131713649828061
132WolverineVikingsLvl 530881449826983
133FarmvilleKendersLvl 226379449826523
134ThomOgresLvl 09345049826261
135Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 938836649826099
136SleepyDwarvesLvl 023382249820893
137skittlesVampiresLvl 1018088149812959
138AscensionDark ElvesLvl 224825949810131
139Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 428428349805576
140VladVampiresLvl 315874449800369
141NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 812633449788710
142CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 226501949786477
143JesterOgresLvl 09432549782637
144SinPaladinsLvl 118026549778327
145giantsHill GiantsLvl 19164649775510
146ContaminateGhoulsLvl 018680049773379
147BomzieZombiesLvl 012420049769682
148HandicapMinataursLvl 815638649761964
149systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 136088749761902
150DroghaVampiresLvl 115491149761213
151SchwagDraconiansLvl 016570049759055
152DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 18216049758387
153Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 036006049756463
154CountsVampiresLvl 921991049752553
155grimaceDire wolvesLvl 529936249739405
156PantWereWere PanthersLvl 021674249737893
157MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 012414049736819
158RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 037065249735572
159ZomBangZombiesLvl 911947549733916
160HadesVampiresLvl 1022881249731048
161VenomDire wolvesLvl 137204449729988
162BorisGhoulsLvl 012279249728291
163Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1028250649722593
164SnickersDwarvesLvl 415523449721104
165KelvezuVampiresLvl 015373649720036
166VladimirZombiesLvl 217633949712035
167GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 017157049709938
168ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1036324949706343
169mabinogDire wolvesLvl 037073849701163
170sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 129986249700209
171GroperKendersLvl 534279149696772
172AdventWere PanthersLvl 332707949696619
173EarkDark ElvesLvl 024650549688892
174ShermanZombiesLvl 012146449685384
175whatDire wolvesLvl 023864349682384
176AJoseDire wolvesLvl 037050049680993
177GravytrainGryphonsLvl 939038149669510
178TerdeVikingsLvl 031530949657760
179Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 324090449648487
180Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 037062849646703
181RockyZombiesLvl 112131049640167
182SynrayDraconiansLvl 010482849639814
183ScottCyclopsLvl 117757849636538
184CujoDire wolvesLvl 027854849626223
185i hate allDire wolvesLvl 124750249622064
186silentDire wolvesLvl 235358849620693
187ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 517340049599380
188Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1033299849588389
189CrossfadeMinataursLvl 321134249568017
190EastSportCentaursLvl 422111749565853
191CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 125372649561464
192Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1037896749556764
193Dark OneVampiresLvl 222073549554573
194EchoWood ElvesLvl 1033880349542790
195murdaVampiresLvl 022080449535455
196PoseidonVikingsLvl 1031841049528204
197Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 033381649477849
198ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 125219649420407
199Mr EDwarvesLvl 216363649418667
200canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 027764649418254
201bigtipWerewolvesLvl 319684349412185
202NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 037064849406891
203BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 634877449345298
204SerenityPaladinsLvl 319005249337221
205BleuDire wolvesLvl 625378349326302
206LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1019406549320565
207Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 929009849273878
208NatashaGhoulsLvl 012279249254615
209StoneCyclopsLvl 012432049161829
210AvatarWood ElvesLvl 433834249158880
211Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 325160149101063
212SlayerZombiesLvl 1017819349089781
213Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1017463749084433
214CellyCyclopsLvl 1017380648979370
215OzgathOrcsLvl 112484948966669
216DaBanditVikingsLvl 1028297548950325
217Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1033322448928757
218Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1016031748914589
219luthionWood ElvesLvl 525361548903965
220alphitusDire wolvesLvl 135881348861597
221Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 638966548826822
222OpieDwarvesLvl 415876348787786
223Bang BangOgresLvl 19438448642249
224ZaroDark ElvesLvl 130144548542134
225BaeocystinZombiesLvl 018680048537707
226Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 124813948526636
227Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 634787948513769
228BillionDark ElvesLvl 1035103648491776
229Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 128099948353202
230CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 037380048337983
231NovaHigh ElvesLvl 136094948295800
232GrolmOgresLvl 59364848276946
233GilgameshGhoulsLvl 012414048251370
234DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 012266348240539
235mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 117377948204948
236WulfMinataursLvl 215886448198269
237MacWood ElvesLvl 236103948154982
238TencaurCentaursLvl 021657648139282
239MinionVampiresLvl 123398248095331
240DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 137068948077460
241LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 123437548073828
242kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 124722248066771
243Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 321963847971926
244Toot TootFaeriesLvl 340967147946533
245duxHigh ElvesLvl 030984747796214
246NosCentaursLvl 227778347248923
247TestorHigh ElvesLvl 024813247203745
248SanglantDire wolvesLvl 521933647154789
249shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 812571247029824
250SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 024705046769061
251No FaceQuicklingsLvl 027984946599536
252NinjaQuicklingsLvl 041990746533367
253Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1037936846511253
254JetQuicklingsLvl 042050746330423
255KittoWood ElvesLvl 036991846204210
256DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 131372446200971
257PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 042045846130726
258cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 128529146080422
259RiscaWood ElvesLvl 037261046078123
260kaosuWood ElvesLvl 029821246048189
261KitsanQuicklingsLvl 041635445648387
262MycologistWood ElvesLvl 037330045499761
263ScoutWood ElvesLvl 425390145356347
264AlatarielFaeriesLvl 128387345268454
265woodyWood ElvesLvl 135292245198446
266BRADWood ElvesLvl 136233144844916
267Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 027924044820833
268AustinQuicklingsLvl 328406544704539
269PritesSpritesLvl 127897644642787
270ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 027613144146922
271ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 230126943878255
272Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 126894543535051
273BrightQuicklingsLvl 027152943499723
274WickidWood ElvesLvl 023783442867665
275Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 08872440283074
276Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 011081836734353
277PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
278Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112