Narmir
THE Online Strategy Game
So Evil, It should be Illegal!
Narmir Rankings

Friday, November 16, 2018 5:00 AM CST

RankNameRaceLevelTurnsScoreAlliance
1TuckDwarvesLvl 102671491170716044
2StienyDwarvesLvl 102130261105354997
3BreggakorDwarvesLvl 10228732680240098
4Blood TrailHill GiantsLvl 10154780100556590
5ThomOgresLvl 012997250003462
6SpudmizerDark ElvesLvl 038305350002306
7TerdeVikingsLvl 040052750001645
8Toot TootFaeriesLvl 351923750001289
9Kushirukito FumodDire wolvesLvl 334899350000074
10ConsumeZombiesLvl 1018864549999459
11ShermanZombiesLvl 017016049997640
12Aria WindglitterSpritesLvl 137851149996962
13NinjaEaterCyclopsLvl 817503049996352
14ZzzzzzzzzzzzGhoulsLvl 522209649995698
15Butt OgreRakshasaLvl 226125349993263
16DionysusHigh ElvesLvl 1046288649992047
17StitchesZombiesLvl 017259249991480
18TryptamineVampiresLvl 021408249990797
19Dark BangDark ElvesLvl 134807849989469
20FrontiersHumansLvl 033535249987965
21GroperKendersLvl 544018349987393
22DawnFaeriesLvl 239350949987094
23VladVampiresLvl 321961449985886
24SynrayDraconiansLvl 015352449984236
25ZeusPaladinsLvl 1034329049982496
26DroughtHigh ElvesLvl 1034410549980193
27titusDark ElvesLvl 045579949979318
28CrossfadeMinataursLvl 327221249978783
29PeabodyGhoulsLvl 017020849976989
30sirdabbinKnight TemplarsLvl 138508049976498
31SulMucarHigh ElvesLvl 034444249976496
32darkmajikDire wolvesLvl 046803649974077
33panzerDwarvesLvl 522157349971114
34NinjaQuicklingsLvl 052947349971089
35GilgameshGhoulsLvl 017283649970403
36TrinaTrollsLvl 216994749969855
37NovaHigh ElvesLvl 145834149969754
38WulfMinataursLvl 221973449967964
39woodyWood ElvesLvl 145031449966639
40alphitusDire wolvesLvl 145620549965181
41AlucardVampiresLvl 1027490349965090
42GravenDark ElvesLvl 045746249962102
43No FaceQuicklingsLvl 038941549957675
44Hex FirewebHigh ElvesLvl 433899949955761
45ShhhhhhhQuicklingsLvl 038569749954417
46Mean MachineDwarvesLvl 328050849952725
47ThriftShopHigh ElvesLvl 034561849951489
48DarkMagicianWood ElvesLvl 141111649951171
49tossmehDwarvesLvl 028660649950334
50PookyDark ElvesLvl 245053249948935

 

 

51CrozKnight TemplarsLvl 235023749947720
52TestorHigh ElvesLvl 034552449946900
53dabbinHigh ElvesLvl 144145349945658
54HermesDark ElvesLvl 1046275249945386
55TrollTrollsLvl 917553049941817
56PantWereWere PanthersLvl 030196049941618
57DaturaSwamp ShamblersLvl 017135949940936
58NoobishactzDire wolvesLvl 046804049937925
59CujoDire wolvesLvl 037594049934807
60CellyCyclopsLvl 1022250249934675
61AzureGryphonsLvl 139013349934657
62RayneDire wolvesLvl 045746749931401
63Mrs HookerFoxlingsLvl 1048853349930845
64StaplesZombiesLvl 017258749930431
65NatashaGhoulsLvl 017148849930291
66Pack LeaderDire wolvesLvl 1043039049930115
67SanglantDire wolvesLvl 531672849929682
68Shadow WolfHigh ElvesLvl 045745249929662
69luthionWood ElvesLvl 535100749927819
70LemiwinxDwarvesLvl 129524549927458
71SoulhazzardTrollsLvl 014981549927288
72grimaceDire wolvesLvl 539675449926929
73ThangorDwarvesLvl 619402149926583
74AcidVampiresLvl 1027911149925373
75KronosHill GiantsLvl 915651449924148
76ZaroDark ElvesLvl 139883749924127
77Ponzi MonsterSwamp ShamblersLvl 1022333349923314
78SkarkullDwarvesLvl 423613649923236
79kaosuWood ElvesLvl 039560449923220
80BerserkeRVikingsLvl 1033733249922182
81JosephHumansLvl 035110049920453
82DeadpoolVampiresLvl 1023855149920407
83Kool BoyDire wolvesLvl 1037989849919925
84DenkerKendersLvl 033917849918545
85EarkDark ElvesLvl 034389749916768
86Evil CrimsonTrollsLvl 022917649913950
87thornfingerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1022140649913570
88TimberwolfDire wolvesLvl 047025849913490
89GimmiecapDraconiansLvl 022026649913229
90KitsanQuicklingsLvl 052592049909846
91Weekend WarriorVampiresLvl 1021768649909143
92NosCentaursLvl 236300149907916
93JoffreyKnight TemplarsLvl 030162849906874
94FelmoVampiresLvl 1028235649905075
95Kool BeansGhoulsLvl 1020901349902542
96WiredDire wolvesLvl 034305649901081
97EchoWood ElvesLvl 1043619549899721
98TemplorKnight TemplarsLvl 030256049897867
99BrimstoneHigh ElvesLvl 644616649897692
100sixxfortyVikingsLvl 140145549896757
101PsilocybeDark ElvesLvl 047118449896686
102SparrowDire wolvesLvl 034066749894673
103BaeocystinZombiesLvl 023549649893226
104ContaminateGhoulsLvl 023549649892836
105KingviVikingsLvl 030223949892369
106JadedFoxDark ElvesLvl 047226049891389
107LawVikingsLvl 239291749888424
108ElfangorVampiresLvl 029383449887919
109KaliskaFoxlingsLvl 249253749887747
110kadahjHigh ElvesLvl 134461449887313
111karnageHumansLvl 020597349886745
112DeityOfScarsHill GiantsLvl 111868249886212
113WolfWereWerewolvesLvl 030232949886125
114KittahDwarvesLvl 029230249885780
115MycologistWood ElvesLvl 047069249885281
116RiscaWood ElvesLvl 047000249884960
117Blsckmail ManDark ElvesLvl 844483049881413
118Jack AshDark ElvesLvl 043120849880755
119StoneCyclopsLvl 017301649879472
120OzgathOrcsLvl 117354549879292
121AriannaGryphonsLvl 138896449878340
122AryaVampiresLvl 021648149876061
123Dark OneVampiresLvl 228160549876056
124VladimirZombiesLvl 222503549874477
125FaithEttinsLvl 317298549871503
126silentDire wolvesLvl 245098049867314
127RawlinzDire wolvesLvl 046804449866588
128ThaellaDark ElvesLvl 134958849864144
129MacWood ElvesLvl 245843149862336
130AdventWere PanthersLvl 341229749861440
131JesterOgresLvl 013084749859980
132DelysidWere PanthersLvl 029947649859682
133lsdVampiresLvl 229174049857967
134LoosecanonPaladinsLvl 134026449857573
135FalladinPaladinsLvl 025890249856383
136ZerkillPaladinsLvl 022800449854537
137PorkchopSandwichHigh ElvesLvl 045666849854122
138ApolloHill GiantsLvl 1017471449854026
139Amelia HeirhartGhoulsLvl 117311549853539
140SnickersDwarvesLvl 421610449850773
141FarmvilleKendersLvl 236118649848296
142Mr EDwarvesLvl 222450649846213
143murdaVampiresLvl 028167449845925
144GreenseekerSwamp ShamblersLvl 1019863649842047
145DracoDraconiansLvl 017264549836697
146JenningsHigh ElvesLvl 434950749836618
147skittlesVampiresLvl 1024175149834728
148JetQuicklingsLvl 053007349831719
149PoseidonVikingsLvl 1040362849830104
150BillionDark ElvesLvl 1044842849828061
151ReverandDraconiansLvl 017227849827974
152firmamentGryphonsLvl 139370849827505
153AlatarielFaeriesLvl 139343949826747
154SerenityPaladinsLvl 326309649824220
155shadowDark ElvesLvl 535136749823937
156Death PunchDire wolvesLvl 1044851349823439
157Jail BirdGryphonsLvl 949793249822196
158AeonexDire wolvesLvl 145827749821908
159PwnographerKnight TemplarsLvl 139989549820831
160SJSharksMinataursLvl 128970549819846
161RockyZombiesLvl 117000649819354
162BullwinkleZombiesLvl 017149349818199
163BrightQuicklingsLvl 038109549817982
164SchwagDraconiansLvl 021439649817539
165SinPaladinsLvl 125330949816299
166DroghaVampiresLvl 121578149815543
167mabinogDire wolvesLvl 046813049811097
168WolverineVikingsLvl 539403249810789
169elphiasKnight TemplarsLvl 139590649809726
170JarlaxleDark ElvesLvl 032736849809303
171MoonpieGryphonsLvl 051188749808328
172Bang BangOgresLvl 113090649804102
173CountsVampiresLvl 928078049803386
174ranjadanjaWere PanthersLvl 040090849801627
175SwampthingSwamp ShamblersLvl 017233549799640
176Brittney the OddFoxlingsLvl 139056549799275
177AxeDark ElvesLvl 134026649797530
178AvatarWood ElvesLvl 443573449797315
179ScottCyclopsLvl 122627449795142
180MinionVampiresLvl 129485249794327
181BomzieZombiesLvl 017289649793838
182CanUKillMeRakshasaLvl 132677049787675
183OrcasmOrcsLvl 022138849785240
184Lord JesterOrcsLvl 1022662849782733
185BleuDire wolvesLvl 635117549781338
186SleepyDwarvesLvl 029469249777208
187Plague LordVampiresLvl 1027619549775158
188B and EZombiesLvl 922326349771272
189Bang FarmGryphonsLvl 339218149770389
190DrabekDark ElvesLvl 045015149769655
191AmanitaPaladinsLvl 035308849765347
192NightrainDark ElvesLvl 042164049765283
193VenomDire wolvesLvl 146943649763271
194AresDire wolvesLvl 1046124549759818
195AscensionDark ElvesLvl 234565149757396
196LoganWerewolvesLvl 140235449754324
197SmashTrollsLvl 1021184949751193
198Randy SavageTrollsLvl 023175249748222
199BorisGhoulsLvl 017148849744184
200mousecloneDark ElvesLvl 127117149741965
201HadesVampiresLvl 1028968249740982
202The DoctorWere PanthersLvl 130387449740178
203EastSportCentaursLvl 430633549698466
204Sausage WalletDire wolvesLvl 046802049693068
205HexDark ElvesLvl 345937549692662
206ShamiraDire wolvesLvl 144642249691081
207Erik the AwfulVikingsLvl 1038279849690204
208Azha ReiDire wolvesLvl 333829649688042
209duxHigh ElvesLvl 040723949677333
210whatDire wolvesLvl 033603549676612
211Puppet Pal MitchDwarvesLvl 017168849671120
212RinmarVampiresLvl 029382749655270
213BlackPlagueCyclopsLvl 223531049648210
214DraculaVampiresLvl 221733949644346
215Elf Girl LeneGryphonsLvl 439384949642643
216BRADWood ElvesLvl 145972349640708
217Puppet Pal ClemZombiesLvl 013742049628027
218ManhuHumansLvl 525801649619665
219Dr SuctalutapusQuicklingsLvl 649923149615270
220i hate allDire wolvesLvl 134489449610099
221Nibbles DaCatDire wolvesLvl 146691049607691
222ZomBangZombiesLvl 916817149582128
223AJoseDire wolvesLvl 046789249581932
224DragonfangDire wolvesLvl 146808149574108
225WickidWood ElvesLvl 033522649572047
226DiEdIeDiEHigh ElvesLvl 014180249556383
227Bottle CapFaeriesLvl 038880649545025
228SlayerZombiesLvl 1022688949518184
229ArtemisDire wolvesLvl 1046064149505644
230KimmurielDark ElvesLvl 1034337549496613
231TencaurCentaursLvl 030179449462248
232FlameFaeriesLvl 434369149391495
233Dead Man WalkingVampiresLvl 129561049375839
234CubensisHigh ElvesLvl 047119249368355
235systemeffectDark ElvesLvl 145827949361551
236Rain Of EchosHigh ElvesLvl 1043061649358517
237canisahoonoPaladinsLvl 035069049342178
238KelvezuVampiresLvl 021460649248320
239Blood BrotherDire wolvesLvl 1043025049203485
240jebbyVikingsLvl 040173549154720
241shamblesSwamp ShamblersLvl 817440849117926
242PsilocynQuicklingsLvl 053002449041631
243GrolmOgresLvl 513017048999365
244cheysuliQuicklingsLvl 139485748977591
245ScoutWood ElvesLvl 435129348874308
246ZaroziniaHigh ElvesLvl 239866148815608
247Holy GrailKnight TemplarsLvl 937531648739142
248RollsTrollsLvl 717405948727637
249FancymanDire wolvesLvl 046805648666915
250SorenVampiresLvl 221273948612730
251Nine VoltHigh ElvesLvl 134553148514800
252Crack PipeGryphonsLvl 1048893448446065
253KetzDire wolvesLvl 334670748436913
254fiddlegruffKnight TemplarsLvl 730776048397457
255bigtipWerewolvesLvl 328206148367262
256OpieDwarvesLvl 421963348262553
257GreenVikingsLvl 229711848187373
258giantsHill GiantsLvl 112816848170939
259KorlashGhoulsLvl 1018240248101927
260John DoeHumansLvl 233091248079844
261GravytrainGryphonsLvl 949994747993334
262KarshaRakshasaLvl 025904847977572
263MudSwamp ShamblersLvl 017283647974886
264PinkeltjeDwarvesLvl 821641747914280
265PritesSpritesLvl 138854247902627
266RagnarokVampiresLvl 426642047849415
267AustinQuicklingsLvl 339363147780026
268RickonDark ElvesLvl 034615747774191
269ResinBreathDwarvesLvl 024028047741399
270Rhys The ExiledWood ElvesLvl 644527147729316
271KittoWood ElvesLvl 046731047688100
272LiL BigDwarvesLvl 1025493547654390
273HandicapMinataursLvl 821725647475288
274DaBanditVikingsLvl 1036819347317998
275LadinPaPaladinsLvl 825800746939961
276LordDumbfoxTrollsLvl 12535016032438
277UndeadPlagueZombiesLvl 423062014671841
278FangerVampiresLvl 0634210404
279fiveswagtestHumansLvl 0381117987
280SylvanisDark ElvesLvl 030047754
281RotterZombiesLvl 030630945
282swagtestHumansLvl 036621645
283JimdarVampiresLvl 030016767
284Black PlagueCyclopsLvl 033114300
285fffHumansLvl 01134921
286sixswagtestHumansLvl 0284829
287PureDamnEvilDire wolvesLvl 014113
288testswagtestHumansLvl 004112
289SWAGTESTSWAGHumansLvl 004112
290swagswagCentaursLvl 004112
291imbatmanHumansLvl 004112
292Evil QuickzHigh ElvesLvl 004112
293asdfsdHumansLvl 004112